ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
418
595
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #595
Male U/19
00:15:32.15
00:15:32.15
112
(418)
U/19
112
00:02:50.74
Male
418
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.90
4:10 min/km
644
168
644
00:04:27.24
3:17 min/km
76
29
76
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
289
2622
Kayden VEARING
Kayden VEARING #2622
Male U/13
00:15:08.47
00:15:08.47
25
(289)
U/13
25
00:01:08.48
Male
289
PETER MOYES
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:26.85
3:56 min/km
325
23
325
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
244
29
244
121
3746
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #3746
Male U/15
00:14:28.44
00:14:28.44
24
(121)
U/15
24
00:01:13.49
Male
121
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:53.11
3:43 min/km
112
21
112
00:04:35.33
3:23 min/km
155
29
155
246
3724
Benjamin HEATHCOTE
Benjamin HEATHCOTE #3724
Male U/13
00:15:00.41
00:15:00.41
17
(246)
U/13
17
00:01:00.42
Male
246
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:18.80
3:53 min/km
274
19
274
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
243
28
243
99
3464
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER #3464
Male U/16
00:14:23.84
00:14:23.84
28
(99)
U/16
28
00:01:42.98
Male
99
ST MARK'S
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.98
3:43 min/km
111
33
111
00:04:30.85
3:20 min/km
106
28
106
201
3519
Beau GREEN
Beau GREEN #3519
Male U/15
00:14:49.37
00:14:49.37
36
(201)
U/15
36
00:01:34.41
Male
201
MACKILLOP
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.19
3:51 min/km
242
46
242
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
154
28
154
56
862
Thomas SCOTT
Thomas SCOTT #862
Male U/19
00:14:04.11
00:14:04.11
27
(56)
U/19
27
00:01:22.70
Male
56
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:38.41
3:38 min/km
66
30
66
00:04:25.69
3:16 min/km
70
28
70
400
372
Laken WAIN
Laken WAIN #372
Male U/14
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
56
(400)
U/14
56
00:02:00.16
Male
400
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.17
4:05 min/km
519
82
519
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
189
28
189
97
1317
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1317
Male U/16
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
27
(97)
U/16
27
00:01:41.98
Male
97
JOHN XXIII
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.17
3:43 min/km
108
32
108
00:04:30.66
3:20 min/km
104
27
104
32
3487
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3487
Male U/19
00:13:46.17
00:13:46.17
17
(32)
U/19
17
00:01:04.77
Male
32
ST MARK'S
2
3:26 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:20.60
3:31 min/km
27
15
27
00:04:25.57
3:16 min/km
69
27
69
89
3050
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3050
Male U/14
00:14:19.16
00:14:19.16
11
(89)
U/14
11
00:00:50.58
Male
89
SERVITE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:42.66
3:39 min/km
76
9
76
00:04:36.49
3:24 min/km
170
27
170
360
3750
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #3750
Male U/15
00:15:20.42
00:15:20.42
72
(360)
U/15
72
00:02:05.46
Male
360
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.44
4:03 min/km
480
102
480
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
150
27
150
265
3836
Ziggy BANNATEE
Ziggy BANNATEE #3836
Male U/13
00:15:04.48
00:15:04.48
21
(265)
U/13
21
00:01:04.48
Male
265
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:23.05
3:55 min/km
303
20
303
00:04:41.42
3:28 min/km
237
27
237
285
3459
Jai CROWHURST
Jai CROWHURST #3459
Male U/15
00:15:07.75
00:15:07.75
56
(285)
U/15
56
00:01:52.79
Male
285
ST MARK'S
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:32.99
3:58 min/km
377
74
377
00:04:34.75
3:23 min/km
147
26
147
335
2626
Ethan BANKS
Ethan BANKS #2626
Male U/13
00:15:16.93
00:15:16.93
30
(335)
U/13
30
00:01:16.94
Male
335
PETER MOYES
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
399
35
399
00:04:41.32
3:28 min/km
236
26
236
164
2479
William MCUALLAY
William MCUALLAY #2479
Male U/14
00:14:39.74
00:14:39.74
20
(164)
U/14
20
00:01:11.16
Male
164
NEWMAN
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
168
18
168
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
165
26
165
40
2943
Louis PASSERA
Louis PASSERA #2943
Male U/19
00:13:51.98
00:13:51.98
21
(40)
U/19
21
00:01:10.57
Male
40
SACRED HEART
3
3:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:26.91
3:33 min/km
37
19
37
00:04:25.07
3:16 min/km
66
26
66
177
574
Luke DOBSON
Luke DOBSON #574
Male U/16
00:14:42.86
00:14:42.86
52
(177)
U/16
52
00:02:02.01
Male
177
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:12.24
3:51 min/km
228
70
228
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
103
26
103
312
23
James JOHNSON
James JOHNSON #23
Male U/13
00:15:12.47
00:15:12.47
28
(312)
U/13
28
00:01:12.47
Male
312
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:31.36
3:58 min/km
365
28
365
00:04:41.10
3:28 min/km
233
25
233
389
120
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #120
Male U/15
00:15:26.12
00:15:26.12
78
(389)
U/15
78
00:02:11.17
Male
389
ARANMORE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.57
4:05 min/km
529
112
529
00:04:34.55
3:23 min/km
146
25
146
69
1325
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1325
Male U/16
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
17
(69)
U/16
17
00:01:27.81
Male
69
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.58
3:38 min/km
67
17
67
00:04:30.09
3:20 min/km
99
25
99
115
2907
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #2907
Male U/14
00:14:27.11
00:14:27.11
12
(115)
U/14
12
00:00:58.53
Male
115
SACRED HEART
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:50.86
3:42 min/km
102
10
102
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
163
25
163
61
2524
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2524
Male U/19
00:14:05.95
00:14:05.95
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:01:24.54
Male
61
NEWMAN
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:40.92
3:39 min/km
74
33
74
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
65
25
65
216
2879
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #2879
Male U/13
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
16
(216)
U/13
16
00:00:52.71
Male
216
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:12.07
3:50 min/km
227
13
227
00:04:40.62
3:27 min/km
225
24
225
324
3843
Tyler WARD
Tyler WARD #3843
Male U/14
00:15:15.52
00:15:15.52
46
(324)
U/14
46
00:01:46.94
Male
324
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.06
4:01 min/km
434
66
434
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
157
24
157
71
1313
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1313
Male U/15
00:14:10.66
00:14:10.66
11
(71)
U/15
11
00:00:55.71
Male
71
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:37.04
3:37 min/km
61
10
61
00:04:33.62
3:22 min/km
140
24
140
59
2213
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #2213
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:01:23.32
Male
59
MAZENOD
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:39.70
3:38 min/km
70
31
70
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
64
24
64
83
382
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #382
Male U/16
00:14:16.20
00:14:16.20
25
(83)
U/16
25
00:01:35.34
Male
83
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
86
25
86
00:04:30.01
3:20 min/km
98
24
98
130
538
Jaren CARR
Jaren CARR #538
Male U/14
00:14:31.30
00:14:31.30
14
(130)
U/14
14
00:01:02.73
Male
130
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:56.13
3:44 min/km
128
13
128
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
153
23
153
45
1186
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #1186
Male U/19
00:13:55.56
00:13:55.56
22
(45)
U/19
22
00:01:14.15
Male
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:30.57
3:35 min/km
44
23
44
00:04:24.98
3:16 min/km
62
23
62
105
2931
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #2931
Male U/16
00:14:24.56
00:14:24.56
29
(105)
U/16
29
00:01:43.70
Male
105
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.61
3:44 min/km
118
34
118
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
97
23
97
91
2735
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #2735
Male U/15
00:14:19.70
00:14:19.70
15
(91)
U/15
15
00:01:04.74
Male
91
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
91
17
91
00:04:33.31
3:22 min/km
135
23
135
377
3033
James CHRISTOU
James CHRISTOU #3033
Male U/13
00:15:23.47
00:15:23.47
40
(377)
U/13
40
00:01:23.47
Male
377
SERVITE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.20
4:02 min/km
463
52
463
00:04:40.26
3:27 min/km
221
23
221
212
2736
Ryan GALLEN
Ryan GALLEN #2736
Male U/15
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
39
(212)
U/15
39
00:01:36.24
Male
212
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.91
3:53 min/km
269
53
269
00:04:33.28
3:22 min/km
134
22
134
25
1348
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1348
Male U/19
00:13:37.41
00:13:37.41
14
(25)
U/19
14
00:00:56.01
Male
25
JOHN XXIII
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:12.90
3:28 min/km
17
12
17
00:04:24.51
3:15 min/km
60
22
60
73
2208
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #2208
Male U/16
00:14:11.12
00:14:11.12
19
(73)
U/16
19
00:01:30.27
Male
73
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:41.18
3:39 min/km
75
21
75
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
96
22
96
286
557
Jack CLUTTERBUCK
Jack CLUTTERBUCK #557
Male U/13
00:15:07.97
00:15:07.97
24
(286)
U/13
24
00:01:07.97
Male
286
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:27.85
3:56 min/km
332
24
332
00:04:40.12
3:27 min/km
216
22
216
236
674
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #674
Male U/14
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
32
(236)
U/14
32
00:01:28.96
Male
236
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:22.59
3:54 min/km
298
42
298
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
148
22
148
157
671
Luke LAMPORT
Luke LAMPORT #671
Male U/14
00:14:37.73
00:14:37.73
18
(157)
U/14
18
00:01:09.15
Male
157
EMMANUEL
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.45
3:47 min/km
167
17
167
00:04:34.27
3:23 min/km
143
21
143
95
3820
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #3820
Male U/19
00:14:22.47
00:14:22.47
37
(95)
U/19
37
00:01:41.06
Male
95
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:00.41
3:46 min/km
147
54
147
00:04:22.05
3:14 min/km
50
21
50
167
3744
Daniel PAPASERGIO
Daniel PAPASERGIO #3744
Male U/15
00:14:40.25
00:14:40.25
31
(167)
U/15
31
00:01:25.29
Male
167
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:07.52
3:49 min/km
191
35
191
00:04:32.72
3:22 min/km
128
21
128
79
3812
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #3812
Male U/16
00:14:14.57
00:14:14.57
23
(79)
U/16
23
00:01:33.72
Male
79
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.17
3:40 min/km
82
22
82
00:04:29.40
3:19 min/km
91
21
91
202
3963
Mitchell OLIVER
Mitchell OLIVER #3963
Male U/13
00:14:49.41
00:14:49.41
14
(202)
U/13
14
00:00:49.42
Male
202
TRANBY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.64
3:50 min/km
209
10
209
00:04:39.77
3:27 min/km
208
21
208
352
3730
Christian DOWDESWELL
Christian DOWDESWELL #3730
Male U/13
00:15:19.28
00:15:19.28
34
(352)
U/13
34
00:01:19.28
Male
352
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:39.72
4:01 min/km
431
42
431
00:04:39.55
3:27 min/km
206
20
206
96
470
Regan KAMUDU
Regan KAMUDU #470
Male U/19
00:14:22.68
00:14:22.68
38
(96)
U/19
38
00:01:41.27
Male
96
CHISHOLM
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
158
57
158
00:04:20.55
3:13 min/km
42
20
42
197
2189
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2189
Male U/14
00:14:48.55
00:14:48.55
24
(197)
U/14
24
00:01:19.97
Male
197
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:14.42
3:51 min/km
244
32
244
00:04:34.12
3:23 min/km
142
20
142
140
1408
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1408
Male U/16
00:14:33.57
00:14:33.57
39
(140)
U/16
39
00:01:52.71
Male
140
KENNEDY
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.69
3:48 min/km
178
56
178
00:04:28.88
3:19 min/km
86
20
86
127
1621
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #1621
Male U/15
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
25
(127)
U/15
25
00:01:14.99
Male
127
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.61
3:45 min/km
138
27
138
00:04:32.33
3:21 min/km
124
20
124
152
693
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #693
Male U/16
00:14:36.88
00:14:36.88
45
(152)
U/16
45
00:01:56.03
Male
152
EMMANUEL
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:08.52
3:49 min/km
198
62
198
00:04:28.36
3:18 min/km
82
19
82
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1994 items)