SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
40
192
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #192
Male 35-39
00:50:13.02
00:50:13.02
4
(29)
35-39
4
00:04:48.00
Male
29
13:56 min/km
Wave A
00:50:13.02
-01:00:09.06
953
193
Nigel BROWN
Nigel BROWN #193
Male 50-54
01:11:38.04
01:11:38.04
67
(546)
50-54
67
00:21:22.44
Male
546
19:53 min/km
Wave C
01:11:38.04
-01:21:23.01
199
194
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #194
Male 30-34
00:57:06.78
00:57:06.78
21
(130)
30-34
21
00:12:10.88
Male
130
15:51 min/km
Wave A
00:57:06.78
-01:08:53.93
1252
195
Christopher BROWNE
Christopher BROWNE #195
Male 30-34
01:17:54.81
01:17:54.81
64
(675)
30-34
64
00:32:58.91
Male
675
21:38 min/km
Wave F
01:17:54.81
-01:32:10.94
1248
196
Chad BROWNING
Chad BROWNING #196
Male 35-39
01:17:51.69
01:17:51.69
79
(673)
35-39
79
00:32:26.66
Male
673
21:37 min/km
Wave C
01:17:51.69
-01:28:48.83
699
188
David BROWN
David BROWN #188
Male 55-59
01:07:01.66
01:07:01.66
44
(414)
55-59
44
00:19:08.40
Male
414
18:37 min/km
Wave C
01:07:01.66
-01:16:17.54
931
180
Joshua BRIOTTI
Joshua BRIOTTI #180
Male 20-24
01:11:02.64
01:11:02.64
15
(534)
20-24
15
00:25:59.01
Male
534
19:44 min/km
Wave C
01:11:02.64
-01:21:49.49
1128
181
Lourens BRITS
Lourens BRITS #181
Male 35-39
01:15:05.57
01:15:05.57
74
(620)
35-39
74
00:29:40.55
Male
620
20:51 min/km
Wave E
01:15:05.57
-01:31:01.45
50
185
Christopher BROOKS
Christopher BROOKS #185
Male 45-49
00:50:38.14
00:50:38.14
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:05:48.51
Male
36
14:03 min/km
Wave A
00:50:38.14
-01:05:32.43
968
177
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #177
Male Under 15
01:12:00.11
01:12:00.11
16
(551)
Under 15
16
00:24:23.86
Male
551
20:00 min/km
Wave E
01:12:00.11
-01:30:53.96
1201
178
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #178
Male 70-74
01:16:40.78
01:16:40.78
8
(654)
70-74
8
00:05:25.62
Male
654
21:17 min/km
Wave E
01:16:40.78
-01:36:54.54
54
167
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #167
Male 20-24
00:50:59.88
00:50:59.88
3
(40)
20-24
3
00:05:56.25
Male
40
14:09 min/km
Wave A
00:50:59.88
-00:58:09.45
1387
173
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #173
Male 35-39
01:22:20.93
01:22:20.93
90
(733)
35-39
90
00:36:55.91
Male
733
22:52 min/km
Wave E
01:22:20.93
-01:31:54.27
174
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #174
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave D
585
175
Justyn BRIDGE
Justyn BRIDGE #175
Male 40-44
01:05:15.95
01:05:15.95
48
(359)
40-44
48
00:20:29.41
Male
359
18:07 min/km
Wave B
01:05:15.95
-01:23:23.93
666
171
Alan BREEN
Alan BREEN #171
Male 45-49
01:06:26.64
01:06:26.64
50
(399)
45-49
50
00:21:37.01
Male
399
18:27 min/km
Wave F
01:06:26.64
-01:18:52.58
236
165
Ben BRAY
Ben BRAY #165
Male 25-29
00:58:01.00
00:58:01.00
11
(152)
25-29
11
00:15:46.48
Male
152
16:06 min/km
Wave A
00:58:01.00
-01:06:23.96
460
160
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #160
Male 50-54
01:03:08.14
01:03:08.14
38
(279)
50-54
38
00:12:52.54
Male
279
17:32 min/km
Wave B
01:03:08.14
-01:11:54.85
425
161
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #161
Male 40-44
01:02:22.66
01:02:22.66
37
(258)
40-44
37
00:17:36.11
Male
258
17:19 min/km
Wave C
01:02:22.66
-01:08:18.62
172
156
Ryan BOWYER
Ryan BOWYER #156
Male 30-34
00:56:09.00
00:56:09.00
18
(113)
30-34
18
00:11:13.10
Male
113
15:35 min/km
Wave A
00:56:09.00
-01:08:01.24
404
157
Guy BOYCE
Guy BOYCE #157
Male 55-59
01:02:02.48
01:02:02.48
23
(246)
55-59
23
00:14:09.22
Male
246
17:14 min/km
Wave B
01:02:02.48
-01:20:15.37
25
149
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #149
Male 30-34
00:47:56.92
00:47:56.92
2
(20)
30-34
2
00:03:01.02
Male
20
13:19 min/km
Wave A
00:47:56.92
-00:58:42.15
874
151
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #151
Male 65-69
01:10:05.01
01:10:05.01
21
(508)
65-69
21
00:16:12.73
Male
508
19:28 min/km
Wave D
01:10:05.01
-01:28:20.02
855
152
Ian BOWER
Ian BOWER #152
Male 45-49
01:09:40.97
01:09:40.97
66
(498)
45-49
66
00:24:51.34
Male
498
19:21 min/km
Wave E
01:09:40.97
-01:22:22.86
1040
153
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #153
Male 50-54
01:13:14.49
01:13:14.49
72
(579)
50-54
72
00:22:58.89
Male
579
20:20 min/km
Wave B
01:13:14.49
-01:33:06.20
1217
154
Bruce BOWMAN
Bruce BOWMAN #154
Male 60-64
01:17:10.10
01:17:10.10
40
(661)
60-64
40
00:22:12.81
Male
661
21:26 min/km
Wave B
01:17:10.10
-01:30:30.86
741
147
Matt BOTT
Matt BOTT #147
Male 40-44
01:07:38.09
01:07:38.09
57
(431)
40-44
57
00:22:51.55
Male
431
18:47 min/km
Wave C
01:07:38.09
-01:17:15.97
389
137
Jonathan BOLTON
Jonathan BOLTON #137
Male 25-29
01:01:48.11
01:01:48.11
21
(238)
25-29
21
00:19:33.59
Male
238
17:10 min/km
Wave A
01:01:48.11
-01:15:31.24
571
145
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #145
Male 60-64
01:05:07.88
01:05:07.88
15
(352)
60-64
15
00:10:10.59
Male
352
18:05 min/km
Wave B
01:05:07.88
-01:14:59.42
645
139
Richard BOND
Richard BOND #139
Male 50-54
01:06:05.43
01:06:05.43
55
(388)
50-54
55
00:15:49.83
Male
388
18:21 min/km
Wave C
01:06:05.43
-01:17:31.87
140
Luke BONGIASCIA
Luke BONGIASCIA #140
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave A
561
141
Ian BONNEY
Ian BONNEY #141
Male 30-34
01:04:58.19
01:04:58.19
41
(346)
30-34
41
00:20:02.29
Male
346
18:02 min/km
Wave C
01:04:58.19
-01:18:57.59
1577
134
James BOLGER
James BOLGER #134
Male 70-74
01:31:48.31
01:31:48.31
17
(810)
70-74
17
00:20:33.15
Male
810
25:30 min/km
Wave F
01:31:48.31
-01:42:19.12
240
110
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #110
Male 55-59
00:58:03.02
00:58:03.02
14
(154)
55-59
14
00:10:09.76
Male
154
16:07 min/km
Wave A
00:58:03.02
-01:06:23.70
987
111
Simon BIGWOOD
Simon BIGWOOD #111
Male 50-54
01:12:14.45
01:12:14.45
69
(559)
50-54
69
00:21:58.85
Male
559
20:04 min/km
Wave B
01:12:14.45
-01:23:07.30
439
131
Jeremy BOLAND
Jeremy BOLAND #131
Male 45-49
01:02:41.47
01:02:41.47
35
(268)
45-49
35
00:17:51.84
Male
268
17:24 min/km
Wave B
01:02:41.47
-01:07:21.93
375
132
Julian BOLAND
Julian BOLAND #132
Male 40-44
01:01:26.20
01:01:26.20
32
(230)
40-44
32
00:16:39.66
Male
230
17:03 min/km
Wave B
01:01:26.20
-01:11:37.03
1345
114
Chris BISHOP
Chris BISHOP #114
Male 55-59
01:20:50.91
01:20:50.91
86
(713)
55-59
86
00:32:57.64
Male
713
22:27 min/km
Wave D
01:20:50.91
-01:32:51.95
790
115
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #115
Male 60-64
01:08:30.59
01:08:30.59
25
(464)
60-64
25
00:13:33.30
Male
464
19:01 min/km
Wave C
01:08:30.59
-01:21:55.69
304
116
Jon BISHOP
Jon BISHOP #116
Male 40-44
01:00:03.01
01:00:03.01
27
(191)
40-44
27
00:15:16.47
Male
191
16:40 min/km
Wave A
01:00:03.01
-01:08:06.55
117
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #117
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave C
01:03:04.59
-01:12:54.26
557
118
Jason BLACK
Jason BLACK #118
Male 40-44
01:04:53.31
01:04:53.31
45
(343)
40-44
45
00:20:06.77
Male
343
18:01 min/km
Wave E
01:04:53.31
-01:13:08.09
1593
121
Paul BLACKFORD
Paul BLACKFORD #121
Male 35-39
01:32:45.87
01:32:45.87
100
(817)
35-39
100
00:47:20.85
Male
817
25:46 min/km
Wave E
01:32:45.87
-01:46:46.46
1188
122
Peter BLACKLEY
Peter BLACKLEY #122
Male 55-59
01:16:24.84
01:16:24.84
79
(647)
55-59
79
00:28:31.57
Male
647
21:13 min/km
Wave D
01:16:24.84
-01:34:14.24
1453
123
Shannon BLAKE
Shannon BLAKE #123
Male 35-39
01:24:54.26
01:24:54.26
93
(765)
35-39
93
00:39:29.24
Male
765
23:35 min/km
Wave D
01:24:54.26
-01:32:49.87
769
124
Mark BLAKELY
Mark BLAKELY #124
Male 50-54
01:08:02.81
01:08:02.81
58
(449)
50-54
58
00:17:47.21
Male
449
18:54 min/km
Wave C
01:08:02.81
-01:18:16.62
294
125
Cameron BLAKERS
Cameron BLAKERS #125
Male Under 15
00:59:43.84
00:59:43.84
6
(185)
Under 15
6
00:12:07.59
Male
185
16:35 min/km
Wave E
00:59:43.84
-01:04:38.93
390
126
Rob BLOK
Rob BLOK #126
Male 50-54
01:01:48.72
01:01:48.72
27
(239)
50-54
27
00:11:33.12
Male
239
17:10 min/km
Wave C
01:01:48.72
-01:12:20.76
127
Pascal BLONDEEL
Pascal BLONDEEL #127
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Wave E
-00:13:58.40
1390
108
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #108
Male 50-54
01:22:27.51
01:22:27.51
96
(735)
50-54
96
00:32:11.91
Male
735
22:54 min/km
Wave E
01:22:27.51
-01:25:53.35
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023