ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
756
516
Zavier SCIARESA
Zavier SCIARESA #516
Male U/13
00:16:04.99
00:16:04.99
72
(756)
U/13
72
00:02:36.10
Male
756
CBC FREMANTLE
38
4:01 min/km
759
19
Thomas HEATLEY
Thomas HEATLEY #19
Male U/13
00:16:05.19
00:16:05.19
73
(759)
U/13
73
00:02:36.30
Male
759
ALL SAINTS'
19
4:01 min/km
760
117
Jonah MAYBERRY
Jonah MAYBERRY #117
Male U/13
00:16:05.19
00:16:05.19
74
(760)
U/13
74
00:02:36.30
Male
760
ARANMORE
16
4:01 min/km
763
23
Jack MCKAY
Jack MCKAY #23
Male U/13
00:16:05.51
00:16:05.51
75
(763)
U/13
75
00:02:36.62
Male
763
ALL SAINTS'
20
4:01 min/km
765
442
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE #442
Male U/13
00:16:06.10
00:16:06.10
76
(765)
U/13
76
00:02:37.21
Male
765
CBC FREMANTLE
39
4:01 min/km
768
644
Jaxson DATE
Jaxson DATE #644
Male U/13
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
77
(768)
U/13
77
00:02:37.31
Male
768
CORPUS CHRISTI
29
4:01 min/km
770
1861
Luke TROWER
Luke TROWER #1861
Male U/13
00:16:06.41
00:16:06.41
78
(770)
U/13
78
00:02:37.52
Male
770
LAKE JOONDALUP
17
4:01 min/km
779
2999
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #2999
Male U/13
00:16:07.76
00:16:07.76
79
(779)
U/13
79
00:02:38.87
Male
779
PRENDIVILLE
20
4:01 min/km
794
1705
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #1705
Male U/13
00:16:10.15
00:16:10.15
80
(794)
U/13
80
00:02:41.26
Male
794
KOLBE
25
4:02 min/km
804
1631
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1631
Male U/13
00:16:10.76
00:16:10.76
81
(804)
U/13
81
00:02:41.87
Male
804
KENNEDY
19
4:02 min/km
807
2735
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2735
Male U/13
00:16:11.27
00:16:11.27
82
(807)
U/13
82
00:02:42.38
Male
807
NEWMAN
26
4:02 min/km
812
3163
Zeke BUTKO
Zeke BUTKO #3163
Male U/13
00:16:11.51
00:16:11.51
83
(812)
U/13
83
00:02:42.62
Male
812
SACRED HEART
29
4:02 min/km
815
1400
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1400
Male U/13
00:16:12.33
00:16:12.33
84
(815)
U/13
84
00:02:43.44
Male
815
JOHN XXlll
36
4:03 min/km
816
2951
Rohan ELLIOTT
Rohan ELLIOTT #2951
Male U/13
00:16:12.33
00:16:12.33
85
(816)
U/13
85
00:02:43.44
Male
816
PETER MOYES
25
4:03 min/km
820
1237
Matthew WATSON
Matthew WATSON #1237
Male U/13
00:16:13.26
00:16:13.26
86
(820)
U/13
86
00:02:44.37
Male
820
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
27
4:03 min/km
827
2032
Brodie WHINCUP
Brodie WHINCUP #2032
Male U/13
00:16:14.17
00:16:14.17
87
(827)
U/13
87
00:02:45.28
Male
827
LUMEN CHRISTI
21
4:03 min/km
829
854
Jaime PALMER
Jaime PALMER #854
Male U/13
00:16:14.38
00:16:14.38
88
(829)
U/13
88
00:02:45.49
Male
829
FREDERICK IRWIN
18
4:03 min/km
833
3979
Lachlan BARRY
Lachlan BARRY #3979
Male U/13
00:16:14.59
00:16:14.59
89
(833)
U/13
89
00:02:45.70
Male
833
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:03 min/km
840
3856
Jordan HILTON
Jordan HILTON #3856
Male U/13
00:16:15.26
00:16:15.26
90
(840)
U/13
90
00:02:46.37
Male
840
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
26
4:03 min/km
841
4018
Harrison NEEDS
Harrison NEEDS #4018
Male U/13
00:16:15.41
00:16:15.41
91
(841)
U/13
91
00:02:46.52
Male
841
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:03 min/km
847
1777
Nicholas MURASZKO
Nicholas MURASZKO #1777
Male U/13
00:16:16.21
00:16:16.21
92
(847)
U/13
92
00:02:47.32
Male
847
LA SALLE
20
4:04 min/km
852
2734
Amerigo MUROLO
Amerigo MUROLO #2734
Male U/13
00:16:16.42
00:16:16.42
93
(852)
U/13
93
00:02:47.53
Male
852
NEWMAN
29
4:04 min/km
858
2950
Ryan VINE
Ryan VINE #2950
Male U/13
00:16:17.14
00:16:17.14
94
(858)
U/13
94
00:02:48.25
Male
858
PETER MOYES
27
4:04 min/km
861
2470
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2470
Male U/13
00:16:17.45
00:16:17.45
95
(861)
U/13
95
00:02:48.56
Male
861
MAZENOD
35
4:04 min/km
865
3145
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3145
Male U/13
00:16:18.26
00:16:18.26
96
(865)
U/13
96
00:02:49.37
Male
865
QUINNS BAPTIST
11
4:04 min/km
868
1
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #1
Male U/13
00:16:18.46
00:16:18.46
97
(868)
U/13
97
00:02:49.57
Male
868
ALKIMOS
1
4:04 min/km
873
1403
Jesse DORRINGTON
Jesse DORRINGTON #1403
Male U/13
00:16:19.50
00:16:19.50
98
(873)
U/13
98
00:02:50.61
Male
873
JOHN XXlll
38
4:04 min/km
875
1060
Tim (Zhi) LEE
Tim (Zhi) LEE #1060
Male U/13
00:16:19.68
00:16:19.68
99
(875)
U/13
99
00:02:50.79
Male
875
HOLY CROSS
3
4:04 min/km
880
1588
Jack B FRASER
Jack B FRASER #1588
Male U/13
00:16:21.14
00:16:21.14
100
(880)
U/13
100
00:02:52.25
Male
880
KENNEDY
23
4:05 min/km
883
2736
Lewis WATKINS
Lewis WATKINS #2736
Male U/13
00:16:21.26
00:16:21.26
101
(883)
U/13
101
00:02:52.37
Male
883
NEWMAN
31
4:05 min/km
889
2952
Morgan COOPER
Morgan COOPER #2952
Male U/13
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
102
(889)
U/13
102
00:02:53.37
Male
889
PETER MOYES
28
4:05 min/km
895
438
Julian AMARA
Julian AMARA #438
Male U/13
00:16:23.23
00:16:23.23
103
(895)
U/13
103
00:02:54.34
Male
895
CBC FREMANTLE
41
4:05 min/km
896
2036
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #2036
Male U/13
00:16:23.26
00:16:23.26
104
(896)
U/13
104
00:02:54.37
Male
896
LUMEN CHRISTI
23
4:05 min/km
898
1669
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1669
Male U/13
00:16:23.54
00:16:23.54
105
(898)
U/13
105
00:02:54.65
Male
898
KOLBE
28
4:05 min/km
900
2189
Jesse RYAN
Jesse RYAN #2189
Male U/13
00:16:23.97
00:16:23.97
106
(900)
U/13
106
00:02:55.08
Male
900
MANDURAH BAPTIST
12
4:05 min/km
901
3417
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3417
Male U/13
00:16:23.97
00:16:23.97
107
(901)
U/13
107
00:02:55.08
Male
901
SETON COLLEGE
11
4:05 min/km
903
2741
Jeremy SPADEK
Jeremy SPADEK #2741
Male U/13
00:16:24.16
00:16:24.16
108
(903)
U/13
108
00:02:55.27
Male
903
NEWMAN
32
4:06 min/km
908
371
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #371
Male U/13
00:16:24.98
00:16:24.98
109
(908)
U/13
109
00:02:56.09
Male
908
CAREY BAPTIST
12
4:06 min/km
913
3165
Cameron RICHARDS
Cameron RICHARDS #3165
Male U/13
00:16:26.62
00:16:26.62
110
(913)
U/13
110
00:02:57.73
Male
913
SACRED HEART
32
4:06 min/km
916
756
Matthew SHREEVE
Matthew SHREEVE #756
Male U/13
00:16:27.25
00:16:27.25
111
(916)
U/13
111
00:02:58.36
Male
916
EMMANUEL
22
4:06 min/km
920
2286
Sebastian BOYD
Sebastian BOYD #2286
Male U/13
00:16:27.51
00:16:27.51
112
(920)
U/13
112
00:02:58.62
Male
920
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
23
4:06 min/km
928
2443
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2443
Male U/13
00:16:28.44
00:16:28.44
113
(928)
U/13
113
00:02:59.55
Male
928
MATER DEI
18
4:07 min/km
930
3689
Bryce LAING
Bryce LAING #3689
Male U/13
00:16:28.65
00:16:28.65
114
(930)
U/13
114
00:02:59.76
Male
930
ST MARK'S
32
4:07 min/km
938
296
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #296
Male U/13
00:16:29.66
00:16:29.66
115
(938)
U/13
115
00:03:00.77
Male
938
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
21
4:07 min/km
940
4009
Marshall KINGDON
Marshall KINGDON #4009
Male U/13
00:16:30.27
00:16:30.27
116
(940)
U/13
116
00:03:01.38
Male
940
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:07 min/km
941
1630
Riley SUTHERLAND
Riley SUTHERLAND #1630
Male U/13
00:16:30.56
00:16:30.56
117
(941)
U/13
117
00:03:01.67
Male
941
KENNEDY
25
4:07 min/km
948
294
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #294
Male U/13
00:16:31.70
00:16:31.70
118
(948)
U/13
118
00:03:02.81
Male
948
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
22
4:07 min/km
949
923
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #923
Male U/13
00:16:31.71
00:16:31.71
119
(949)
U/13
119
00:03:02.82
Male
949
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
17
4:07 min/km
950
1859
Alex LUDIK
Alex LUDIK #1859
Male U/13
00:16:31.97
00:16:31.97
120
(950)
U/13
120
00:03:03.08
Male
950
LAKE JOONDALUP
22
4:07 min/km
956
1102
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1102
Male U/13
00:16:32.93
00:16:32.93
121
(956)
U/13
121
00:03:04.04
Male
956
IRENE McCORMACK
16
4:08 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
39
40
41
Page 35 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023