ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
40
41
42
Page 35 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3534
Jack BLATCHFORD
Jack BLATCHFORD #3534
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3541
Sebastian MILLINGTON
Sebastian MILLINGTON #3541
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3547
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #3547
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST JAMES'
Wave 2 U13
3599
Pietro VERO
Pietro VERO #3599
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 4 U14
3609
Kye SKELCHER
Kye SKELCHER #3609
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 10 U19
3632
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #3632
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3319
Lochlainn VARIAN
Lochlainn VARIAN #3319
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
Wave 8 U16
3320
Dylan NOVAK
Dylan NOVAK #3320
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
Wave 8 U16
3208
Leon GIGLIA
Leon GIGLIA #3208
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3209
Louis GIGLIA
Louis GIGLIA #3209
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3200
Dimitri XANTHIS
Dimitri XANTHIS #3200
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3181
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3181
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3184
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3184
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3175
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3175
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3176
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3219
Jesse ICANOUSKI
Jesse ICANOUSKI #3219
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
3224
Domenic CRUPI
Domenic CRUPI #3224
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
3232
Morie-Gideon KOROMA
Morie-Gideon KOROMA #3232
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
3243
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI #3243
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
3234
Zarne GAITAN
Zarne GAITAN #3234
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
3053
Samuel SANTOSH
Samuel SANTOSH #3053
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 2 U13
3028
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #3028
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
3070
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #3070
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
3073
Jordan MATTHEWS
Jordan MATTHEWS #3073
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
3117
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #3117
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
3108
Alvaro BLACKALL
Alvaro BLACKALL #3108
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 2 U13
3133
Dylan MOSES
Dylan MOSES #3133
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
3171
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3171
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3172
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS #3172
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3150
Julian MILLER
Julian MILLER #3150
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
3153
Kade MCDONALD
Kade MCDONALD #3153
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
3140
Dominic SAUNDERS
Dominic SAUNDERS #3140
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 6 U15
3141
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #3141
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 6 U15
2474
Kaeden DUNKLEY
Kaeden DUNKLEY #2474
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MERCY
Wave 8 U16
2476
Jayden HOAREAU
Jayden HOAREAU #2476
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MERCY
Wave 8 U16
2481
Nicholas BURMEJ
Nicholas BURMEJ #2481
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
Wave 10 U19
2486
Wade MOORE
Wade MOORE #2486
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
Wave 10 U19
2383
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2383
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 10 U19
2460
Kale MOWTSCHAN
Kale MOWTSCHAN #2460
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MERCY
Wave 6 U15
2464
Joshua BILALOSKI
Joshua BILALOSKI #2464
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MERCY
Wave 6 U15
2465
Levi LATIMOUR
Levi LATIMOUR #2465
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
MERCY
Wave 6 U15
2446
Lachlan PLEITNER
Lachlan PLEITNER #2446
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
Wave 2 U13
2447
Ethan HALSE SMITH
Ethan HALSE SMITH #2447
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
Wave 4 U14
2451
Jacob COUTINHO
Jacob COUTINHO #2451
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
Wave 4 U14
2370
Elijah JARVIS
Elijah JARVIS #2370
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 8 U16
2374
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2374
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 10 U19
2372
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #2372
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 8 U16
2377
Ned PEGALR
Ned PEGALR #2377
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 10 U19
2378
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #2378
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 10 U19
2379
Palasis KALLIS
Palasis KALLIS #2379
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
...
34
[35]
36
37
...
40
41
42
Page 35 of 42 (2084 items)