ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
40
41
42
Page 34 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
3636
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3636
Male U/19
00:13:54.82
00:13:54.82
31
(65)
U/19
31
Male
65
SETON
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.32
61
27
61
00:04:04.50
95
40
95
68
4023
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #4023
Male U/19
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
32
(68)
U/19
32
Male
68
ST NORBERT
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.48
63
29
63
00:04:04.96
99
42
99
70
626
Thomas GLYDE
Thomas GLYDE #626
Male U/19
00:13:55.65
00:13:55.65
33
(70)
U/19
33
Male
70
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.11
102
47
102
00:03:54.54
38
20
38
71
520
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #520
Male U/19
00:13:55.69
00:13:55.69
34
(71)
U/19
34
Male
71
CHISHOLM
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.42
82
38
82
00:03:59.27
56
30
56
74
4409
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4409
Male U/19
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
35
(74)
U/19
35
Male
74
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:51.67
66
31
66
00:04:06.24
113
47
113
77
519
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #519
Male U/19
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
36
(77)
U/19
36
Male
77
CHISHOLM
4
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.34
109
49
109
00:03:55.61
41
23
41
78
3935
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3935
Male U/19
00:14:01.17
00:14:01.17
37
(78)
U/19
37
Male
78
ST MARKS
3
3:30 min/km
00:10:09.66
141
61
141
00:03:51.50
30
18
30
81
322
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #322
Male U/19
00:14:01.79
00:14:01.79
38
(81)
U/19
38
Male
81
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:30 min/km
00:10:00.16
96
44
96
00:04:01.63
73
34
73
84
4100
Zac GEORGE
Zac GEORGE #4100
Male U/19
00:14:04.10
00:14:04.10
39
(84)
U/19
39
Male
84
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.32
62
28
62
00:04:13.77
209
73
209
88
4107
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #4107
Male U/19
00:14:05.66
00:14:05.66
40
(88)
U/19
40
Male
88
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.90
93
43
93
00:04:05.76
107
45
107
91
513
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #513
Male U/19
00:14:07.74
00:14:07.74
41
(91)
U/19
41
Male
91
CHISHOLM
5
3:31 min/km
00:09:53.98
72
34
72
00:04:13.75
207
71
207
95
2256
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2256
Male U/19
00:14:08.51
00:14:08.51
42
(95)
U/19
42
Male
95
MACKILLOP
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:53.19
70
33
70
00:04:15.32
232
79
232
96
3750
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3750
Male U/19
00:14:09.31
00:14:09.31
43
(96)
U/19
43
Male
96
SACRED HEART
5
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.41
90
41
90
00:04:10.90
158
56
158
97
2314
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #2314
Male U/19
00:14:09.52
00:14:09.52
44
(97)
U/19
44
Male
97
MAZENOD
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.86
88
39
88
00:04:11.65
168
59
168
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
103
3752
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3752
Male U/19
00:14:11.33
00:14:11.33
46
(103)
U/19
46
Male
103
SACRED HEART
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.81
116
52
116
00:04:05.51
104
44
104
105
3553
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3553
Male U/19
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
47
(105)
U/19
47
Male
105
SERVITE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.60
114
51
114
00:04:05.96
109
46
109
106
1797
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1797
Male U/19
00:14:11.97
00:14:11.97
48
(106)
U/19
48
Male
106
KOLBE
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:54.80
75
35
75
00:04:17.17
264
90
264
108
407
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #407
Male U/19
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
49
(108)
U/19
49
Male
108
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:05.92
119
54
119
00:04:06.89
121
50
121
114
588
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #588
Male U/19
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
50
(114)
U/19
50
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:16.57
171
65
171
00:03:57.01
48
26
48
117
1016
Caelin WINCHCOMBE
Caelin WINCHCOMBE #1016
Male U/19
00:14:14.31
00:14:14.31
51
(117)
U/19
51
Male
117
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:00.50
98
45
98
00:04:13.80
210
74
210
119
1630
Sean VETTOOR
Sean VETTOOR #1630
Male U/19
00:14:14.84
00:14:14.84
52
(119)
U/19
52
Male
119
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.11
103
48
103
00:04:13.72
206
70
206
125
2252
Liam DALLIMORE
Liam DALLIMORE #2252
Male U/19
00:14:17.31
00:14:17.31
53
(125)
U/19
53
Male
125
MACKILLOP
2
3:34 min/km
00:09:56.16
81
37
81
00:04:21.14
349
108
349
134
3937
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3937
Male U/19
00:14:20.98
00:14:20.98
54
(134)
U/19
54
Male
134
ST MARKS
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:06.92
124
56
124
00:04:14.05
218
76
218
135
2313
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2313
Male U/19
00:14:21.00
00:14:21.00
55
(135)
U/19
55
Male
135
MAZENOD
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:05.60
113
50
113
00:04:15.39
233
80
233
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
145
3747
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #3747
Male U/19
00:14:24.36
00:14:24.36
57
(145)
U/19
57
Male
145
SACRED HEART
7
3:36 min/km
00:10:00.67
99
46
99
00:04:23.68
406
123
406
149
1349
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1349
Male U/19
00:14:25.24
00:14:25.24
58
(149)
U/19
58
Male
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:11.96
153
64
153
00:04:13.28
196
65
196
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
165
1890
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #1890
Male U/19
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
60
(165)
U/19
60
Male
165
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:08.16
136
60
136
00:04:21.56
361
113
361
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
173
1353
Jack TU
Jack TU #1353
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
62
(173)
U/19
62
Male
173
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:07.16
128
58
128
00:04:24.39
425
131
425
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
178
2311
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2311
Male U/19
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
64
(178)
U/19
64
Male
178
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.11
192
73
192
00:04:14.16
220
77
220
179
409
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #409
Male U/19
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
65
(179)
U/19
65
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:05.93
120
55
120
00:04:28.49
520
150
520
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
189
3271
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3271
Male U/19
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
68
(189)
U/19
68
Male
189
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:07.04
127
57
127
00:04:30.44
570
160
570
191
2254
Tayte DEVENNY
Tayte DEVENNY #2254
Male U/19
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
69
(191)
U/19
69
Male
191
MACKILLOP
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.22
224
78
224
00:04:13.48
201
68
201
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
204
2309
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #2309
Male U/19
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
72
(204)
U/19
72
Male
204
MAZENOD
8
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.69
187
71
187
00:04:20.87
343
106
343
206
1972
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #1972
Male U/19
00:14:41.18
00:14:41.18
73
(206)
U/19
73
Male
206
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.14
205
75
205
00:04:19.04
301
98
301
207
813
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #813
Male U/19
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
74
(207)
U/19
74
Male
207
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.93
203
74
203
00:04:19.74
315
100
315
209
589
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #589
Male U/19
00:14:41.79
00:14:41.79
75
(209)
U/19
75
Male
209
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.42
284
92
284
00:04:06.37
114
48
114
219
1799
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1799
Male U/19
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
76
(219)
U/19
76
Male
219
KOLBE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:39.93
322
104
322
00:04:03.88
88
38
88
228
3933
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3933
Male U/19
00:14:45.25
00:14:45.25
77
(228)
U/19
77
Male
228
ST MARKS
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.80
219
77
219
00:04:21.45
359
111
359
235
3063
Martin OLIVER
Martin OLIVER #3063
Male U/19
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
78
(235)
U/19
78
Male
235
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.49
245
81
245
00:04:18.01
280
93
280
236
2514
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2514
Male U/19
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
79
(236)
U/19
79
Male
236
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:50.59
397
130
397
00:03:57.31
51
27
51
237
1891
Simon NAUGHTON
Simon NAUGHTON #1891
Male U/19
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
80
(237)
U/19
80
Male
237
LA SALLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.44
291
96
291
00:04:11.87
171
61
171
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
40
41
42
Page 34 of 42 (2093 items)