SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
717
Peter CLEMENTS
Peter CLEMENTS #717
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
718
Edgar COELLO
Edgar COELLO #718
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
706
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #706
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
701
Stewart BLAIR
Stewart BLAIR #701
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
675
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #675
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
667
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #667
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
608
Brendan MCSWEENEY
Brendan MCSWEENEY #608
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
609
Tracey NELSON
Tracey NELSON #609
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
610
Raejean PEARCE
Raejean PEARCE #610
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
620
Shirley DOW-VINE
Shirley DOW-VINE #620
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
06:52:48.30
615
Spring TAN
Spring TAN #615
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
616
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #616
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
589
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN #589
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
592
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #592
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
602
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #602
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:28:46.60
73
1
16
00:03:09.60
590
9
136
01:04:47.01
1578
36
459
00:38:20.19
687
4
93
00:43:16.36
756
6
111
03:31:38.68
1537
36
435
598
Manida ZINMERMAN
Manida ZINMERMAN #598
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
599
Josephine CANNA
Josephine CANNA #599
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
596
Keren TINDLEY
Keren TINDLEY #596
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Mornington Peninsula Triathlon Club
min/km
630
Sharon HANNA
Sharon HANNA #630
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
Triathlon response group
min/km
00:39:14.60
979
19
222
00:03:19.10
672
10
161
00:44:27.90
1139
19
230
00:41:10.29
1105
18
218
00:45:40.45
1035
18
203
02:53:55.74
1083
19
211
00:03:17.81
1065
20
284
00:17:13.59
542
6
90
00:17:33.55
657
7
123
00:36:34.72
2
1
1
627
Beata CZERWIEC
Beata CZERWIEC #627
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
660
Liz SWINTON
Liz SWINTON #660
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Toowoomba Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
643
Cathy NEWMAN
Cathy NEWMAN #643
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Canberra Bilbys Triathlon Club
min/km
653
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #653
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
898
John ANNEAR
John ANNEAR #898
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
881
Jeremy WALKER
Jeremy WALKER #881
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
890
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #890
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:33:52.20
413
58
344
00:02:49.40
390
38
307
00:37:21.82
168
32
160
00:34:42.55
162
34
158
00:37:51.02
137
33
134
02:24:08.37
138
34
135
00:01:51.02
254
29
198
00:16:20.81
348
48
294
900
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #900
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
912
Marty CLANCY-LOWE
Marty CLANCY-LOWE #912
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:44:44.70
1366
47
998
00:03:54.90
933
26
686
00:41:28.13
726
23
622
00:37:53.43
630
21
551
00:44:32.85
908
32
748
02:46:21.93
847
26
711
00:04:24.05
1341
43
965
00:22:52.36
1383
47
1013
00:28:14.55
1506
51
1077
952
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #952
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
943
Michael SWINTON
Michael SWINTON #943
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Toowoomba Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
944
Daniel TALBOT
Daniel TALBOT #944
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
min/km
00:43:14.50
1295
46
957
00:03:48.90
906
23
665
06:07:03.96
1569
54
1113
929
Mark LUTZE
Mark LUTZE #929
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Riviera Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1003
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #1003
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
992
Caris DEMPSTER
Caris DEMPSTER #992
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1020
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #1020
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
1011
Claire GOLDING
Claire GOLDING #1011
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
958
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #958
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
966
Aidan MIDGLEY
Aidan MIDGLEY #966
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
970
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #970
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
971
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #971
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
987
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #987
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
07:01:50.43
975
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #975
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1151
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #1151
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1136
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #1136
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1133
Brendan KING
Brendan KING #1133
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
bayside triathlon club
min/km
1134
Tony KING
Tony KING #1134
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Knox Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1142
Stephen LOGAN
Stephen LOGAN #1142
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1154
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1154
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1117
Darren HALL
Darren HALL #1117
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1102
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #1102
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023