SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
231
David PUGH
David PUGH #231
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
232
Colm QUINN
Colm QUINN #232
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
235
Paul RATCLIFFE
Paul RATCLIFFE #235
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
236
Jonathan REES
Jonathan REES #236
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
248
Thor SCHOENHOFF
Thor SCHOENHOFF #248
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
251
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #251
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
00:38:56.60
950
139
738
00:04:04.90
1000
131
737
00:43:10.66
973
154
804
00:41:27.64
1152
166
923
00:47:06.16
1165
177
920
02:53:01.23
1055
162
853
263
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #263
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:33:10.40
353
52
295
00:03:46.20
886
118
648
06:26:12.06
1570
205
1114
264
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #264
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
STG Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
00:31:25.10
204
30
163
00:01:59.30
68
7
51
00:37:27.11
181
38
172
00:35:02.33
200
30
195
00:37:58.04
151
26
146
02:25:22.99
159
24
154
00:01:59.12
348
60
275
00:17:17.26
557
96
463
00:18:41.61
882
137
700
00:39:17.96
3
1
2
222
Michael PATERSON
Michael PATERSON #222
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
min/km
00:42:02.90
1228
168
911
00:05:52.50
1417
189
1008
00:46:00.27
1292
191
1001
00:43:55.51
1384
194
1052
00:50:22.40
1373
195
1026
03:06:05.15
1353
195
1024
208
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #208
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
201
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #201
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:42:33.80
1256
173
932
00:04:18.50
1090
142
789
00:45:02.13
1193
178
943
00:41:21.27
1139
163
913
00:47:21.29
1189
181
936
02:56:58.27
1166
174
919
00:04:08.54
1309
182
946
00:21:53.42
1306
181
969
00:30:41.46
1522
198
1084
191
Tom MCBEATH
Tom MCBEATH #191
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
194
Mark MCDONNELL
Mark MCDONNELL #194
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
179
Mark LYONS
Mark LYONS #179
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
174
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #174
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
176
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #176
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:46:38.50
1434
190
1039
00:02:13.80
135
22
107
00:37:01.86
136
23
134
00:34:53.09
183
24
178
00:38:47.23
229
42
210
02:26:27.13
192
34
181
00:03:50.05
1242
170
908
00:22:00.41
1315
182
973
00:22:39.19
1318
181
970
177
Ed LITTON
Ed LITTON #177
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
183
Josh MANN
Josh MANN #183
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
189
Clint MAY
Clint MAY #189
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
min/km
169
Adam LANSON
Adam LANSON #169
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
West Lakes Triathlon Club
min/km
166
Junix KUIZON
Junix KUIZON #166
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
167
Warren KYTE
Warren KYTE #167
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
163
David KEMP
David KEMP #163
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
160
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #160
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
448
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #448
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:37:30.20
817
35
177
00:02:38.20
301
7
64
02:22:11.86
96
1
1
441
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #441
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:34:39.30
480
8
85
00:04:25.10
1124
63
310
00:41:46.26
771
16
111
00:38:06.69
654
11
85
00:42:48.42
699
13
99
02:42:18.26
708
13
99
442
Rachel GREENE
Rachel GREENE #442
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
469
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ #469
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
466
Maria Jimena HERNANDEZ TARACENA
Maria Jimena HERNANDEZ TARACENA #466
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Female
min/km
00:40:02.00
1056
52
245
00:04:41.90
1220
72
340
00:45:53.99
1287
58
290
00:43:29.58
1354
61
313
00:50:40.78
1385
75
353
03:06:13.41
1357
68
331
00:04:42.54
1393
83
396
00:26:00.83
1488
89
421
00:25:37.00
1454
87
411
505
Angela IRWIN
Angela IRWIN #505
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
483
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #483
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
475
Adriana VIEJO
Adriana VIEJO #475
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
477
Kim ADAMSON
Kim ADAMSON #477
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
552
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #552
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
547
Bev THOMAS
Bev THOMAS #547
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Yarratri Inc
min/km
548
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #548
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
549
Yvonne VERMAAK
Yvonne VERMAAK #549
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
559
Clare NASH
Clare NASH #559
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
562
Orietta SIMONS
Orietta SIMONS #562
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
563
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #563
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
570
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #570
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Balance & UTS Triathlon Club
min/km
531
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #531
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
544
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #544
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
545
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #545
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
350
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #350
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
341
Brendan KELLY
Brendan KELLY #341
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:25.20
158
23
130
00:03:03.90
532
63
413
00:39:06.72
380
53
340
00:40:57.97
1075
102
872
00:43:42.94
811
92
685
02:44:26.81
786
87
672
325
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #325
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EXCEED
min/km
00:33:50.80
410
51
341
00:03:53.60
931
90
684
320
Kendall DRANSFIELD
Kendall DRANSFIELD #320
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Australian Defence Triathlon Association
min/km
323
Iain FYFE
Iain FYFE #323
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
310
Sam CORDIN
Sam CORDIN #310
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023