ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3454
Ashton Stewart
Ashton Stewart #3454
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3458
Aiden O'driscoll
Aiden O'driscoll #3458
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3466
James Fergusson
James Fergusson #3466
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3468
Ethan Budas
Ethan Budas #3468
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3475
Seth Rose
Seth Rose #3475
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1415
3470
Sam Grace
Sam Grace #3470
Male U/15
00:19:11.08
00:19:11.08
274
(1415)
U/15
274
00:05:57.21
Male
1415
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:47 min/km
00:13:41.43
5:09 min/km
1416
276
1416
00:05:29.64
4:04 min/km
1415
270
1415
1459
3474
Billy Byworth
Billy Byworth #3474
Male U/16
00:19:45.53
00:19:45.53
288
(1459)
U/16
288
00:06:33.50
Male
1459
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:56 min/km
00:14:21.17
5:24 min/km
1475
291
1475
00:05:24.36
4:00 min/km
1386
281
1386
955
3461
Jonti Kennedy
Jonti Kennedy #3461
Male U/14
00:16:55.45
00:16:55.45
152
(955)
U/14
152
00:03:08.06
Male
955
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:13 min/km
00:11:57.42
4:30 min/km
850
125
850
00:04:58.03
3:40 min/km
1142
215
1142
932
3456
Clayton Dewit
Clayton Dewit #3456
Male U/13
00:16:52.29
00:16:52.29
125
(932)
U/13
125
00:03:05.37
Male
932
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:13 min/km
00:12:06.52
4:34 min/km
929
128
929
00:04:45.76
3:31 min/km
916
137
916
32
3480
Jarred Patmore
Jarred Patmore #3480
Male U/19
00:13:25.69
00:13:25.69
27
(32)
U/19
27
00:01:40.89
Male
32
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:28.78
3:34 min/km
33
30
33
00:03:56.91
2:55 min/km
45
26
45
1356
3455
Frederick Ochtman
Frederick Ochtman #3455
Male U/13
00:18:36.50
00:18:36.50
245
(1356)
U/13
245
00:04:49.59
Male
1356
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.01
5:01 min/km
1349
245
1349
00:05:18.49
3:55 min/km
1345
246
1345
1486
3460
Max Manuel
Max Manuel #3460
Male U/14
00:20:24.52
00:20:24.52
299
(1486)
U/14
299
00:06:37.12
Male
1486
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
5:06 min/km
00:14:49.26
5:35 min/km
1503
306
1503
00:05:35.25
4:08 min/km
1447
293
1447
33
3476
Nathan O'driscoll
Nathan O'driscoll #3476
Male U/19
00:13:26.31
00:13:26.31
28
(33)
U/19
28
00:01:41.50
Male
33
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:31.96
3:35 min/km
35
32
35
00:03:54.34
2:53 min/km
36
22
36
1487
3462
Brenden Smith
Brenden Smith #3462
Male U/14
00:20:25.20
00:20:25.20
300
(1487)
U/14
300
00:06:37.80
Male
1487
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
5:06 min/km
00:14:48.25
5:35 min/km
1502
305
1502
00:05:36.95
4:09 min/km
1457
298
1457
222
3478
Matthew Fernihough
Matthew Fernihough #3478
Male U/19
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
120
(222)
U/19
120
00:03:02.07
Male
222
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.15
3:56 min/km
185
117
185
00:04:20.73
3:13 min/km
377
142
377
1458
3452
Harley Jongen
Harley Jongen #3452
Male U/13
00:19:45.31
00:19:45.31
295
(1458)
U/13
295
00:05:58.40
Male
1458
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
4:56 min/km
00:14:10.52
5:20 min/km
1462
294
1462
00:05:34.79
4:07 min/km
1445
287
1445
1495
3457
Pietro Vero
Pietro Vero #3457
Male U/13
00:20:36.51
00:20:36.51
304
(1495)
U/13
304
00:06:49.60
Male
1495
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
4
5:09 min/km
00:14:48.17
5:35 min/km
1501
306
1501
00:05:48.34
4:18 min/km
1484
302
1484
700
3477
Jakeb Fudge
Jakeb Fudge #3477
Male U/19
00:16:17.54
00:16:17.54
231
(700)
U/19
231
00:04:32.73
Male
700
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:41.21
4:24 min/km
717
238
717
00:04:36.32
3:24 min/km
740
212
740
989
3479
Hayden Bishop
Hayden Bishop #3479
Male U/19
00:17:02.00
00:17:02.00
261
(989)
U/19
261
00:05:17.20
Male
989
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:15.46
4:37 min/km
1002
268
1002
00:04:46.54
3:32 min/km
931
238
931
3498
Kai Dunne
Kai Dunne #3498
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
3500
Oscar Dees
Oscar Dees #3500
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
3518
Aidan Kirby Smith
Aidan Kirby Smith #3518
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARK'S
3525
Lachlan Cox
Lachlan Cox #3525
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARK'S
3527
Riley Mcgill
Riley Mcgill #3527
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARK'S
3532
Rylee Wilkinson
Rylee Wilkinson #3532
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARK'S
3534
Oliver Bastow
Oliver Bastow #3534
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARK'S
3546
Aaron Jackson
Aaron Jackson #3546
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
3551
William Bastow
William Bastow #3551
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
3543
Ben Minetto
Ben Minetto #3543
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
15
3544
Elliot Robert
Elliot Robert #3544
Male U/19
00:13:09.01
00:13:09.01
15
(15)
U/19
15
00:01:24.20
Male
15
ST MARK'S
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:09.68
3:27 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:59.33
2:57 min/km
65
36
65
576
3563
Blair Johnston
Blair Johnston #3563
Male U/16
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
126
(576)
U/16
126
00:02:43.46
Male
576
ST MARK'S
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:45.63
4:26 min/km
749
162
749
00:04:09.85
3:05 min/km
175
39
175
587
3513
Oliver Waymouth
Oliver Waymouth #3513
Male U/14
00:15:57.19
00:15:57.19
73
(587)
U/14
73
00:02:09.80
Male
587
ST MARK'S
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:37.08
4:23 min/km
675
90
675
00:04:20.11
3:12 min/km
358
41
358
303
3517
Jack Prideaux
Jack Prideaux #3517
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
54
(303)
U/15
54
00:01:54.13
Male
303
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
341
61
341
00:04:14.59
3:08 min/km
257
57
257
415
3492
Daniel Bennie
Daniel Bennie #3492
Male U/13
00:15:27.75
00:15:27.75
25
(415)
U/13
25
00:01:40.83
Male
415
ST MARK'S
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.97
4:10 min/km
412
23
412
00:04:23.78
3:15 min/km
438
32
438
478
3494
Noah Grieve
Noah Grieve #3494
Male U/13
00:15:37.93
00:15:37.93
32
(478)
U/13
32
00:01:51.01
Male
478
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:17.57
4:15 min/km
520
34
520
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
366
23
366
695
3533
Angus Clousten
Angus Clousten #3533
Male U/16
00:16:16.31
00:16:16.31
150
(695)
U/16
150
00:03:04.28
Male
695
ST MARK'S
2
4:04 min/km
00:11:44.81
4:25 min/km
742
159
742
00:04:31.50
3:21 min/km
618
144
618
477
3520
Corey Bartle
Corey Bartle #3520
Male U/15
00:15:37.81
00:15:37.81
98
(477)
U/15
98
00:02:23.94
Male
477
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:05.89
4:11 min/km
428
80
428
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
627
138
627
602
3511
Mitchell Lonnie
Mitchell Lonnie #3511
Male U/14
00:16:00.20
00:16:00.20
77
(602)
U/14
77
00:02:12.81
Male
602
ST MARK'S
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:36.49
4:22 min/km
672
89
672
00:04:23.71
3:15 min/km
435
52
435
69
3541
Joshua Morris-Palmer
Joshua Morris-Palmer #3541
Male U/19
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
51
(69)
U/19
51
00:02:09.58
Male
69
ST MARK'S
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.40
3:45 min/km
77
59
77
00:03:57.98
2:56 min/km
54
29
54
71
3542
Jesse Morris-Palmer
Jesse Morris-Palmer #3542
Male U/19
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
52
(71)
U/19
52
00:02:10.45
Male
71
ST MARK'S
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.59
3:44 min/km
75
58
75
00:03:59.66
2:57 min/km
68
38
68
793
3497
Mitchell Baker
Mitchell Baker #3497
Male U/13
00:16:31.53
00:16:31.53
96
(793)
U/13
96
00:02:44.62
Male
793
ST MARK'S
3
4:07 min/km
00:11:54.02
4:29 min/km
820
97
820
00:04:37.51
3:25 min/km
768
100
768
653
3512
Thomas Rance
Thomas Rance #3512
Male U/14
00:16:08.56
00:16:08.56
88
(653)
U/14
88
00:02:21.17
Male
653
ST MARK'S
3
4:02 min/km
00:11:48.48
4:27 min/km
770
108
770
00:04:20.08
3:12 min/km
356
39
356
528
3526
Jake Bueddemann
Jake Bueddemann #3526
Male U/15
00:15:47.42
00:15:47.42
114
(528)
U/15
114
00:02:33.55
Male
528
ST MARK'S
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:27.11
4:19 min/km
594
131
594
00:04:20.31
3:12 min/km
363
80
363
875
3560
Aaron Jackson
Aaron Jackson #3560
Male U/16
00:16:44.65
00:16:44.65
187
(875)
U/16
187
00:03:32.62
Male
875
ST MARK'S
3
4:11 min/km
00:11:51.67
4:28 min/km
793
176
793
00:04:52.97
3:37 min/km
1053
227
1053
1002
3561
Matthew Lewis
Matthew Lewis #3561
Male U/16
00:17:04.43
00:17:04.43
212
(1002)
U/16
212
00:03:52.40
Male
1002
ST MARK'S
4
4:16 min/km
00:12:21.42
4:39 min/km
1059
219
1059
00:04:43.01
3:29 min/km
865
188
865
546
3521
Daniel Buis
Daniel Buis #3521
Male U/15
00:15:50.29
00:15:50.29
117
(546)
U/15
117
00:02:36.42
Male
546
ST MARK'S
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:26.52
4:19 min/km
586
128
586
00:04:23.76
3:15 min/km
437
100
437
259
3540
Connor Lindsay
Connor Lindsay #3540
Male U/19
00:14:56.88
00:14:56.88
134
(259)
U/19
134
00:03:12.07
Male
259
ST MARK'S
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.96
4:00 min/km
241
134
241
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
354
138
354
885
3495
Cian Ingles
Cian Ingles #3495
Male U/13
00:16:45.84
00:16:45.84
115
(885)
U/13
115
00:02:58.92
Male
885
ST MARK'S
4
4:11 min/km
00:11:56.02
4:30 min/km
837
103
837
00:04:49.81
3:34 min/km
1005
154
1005
763
3508
Ben Smithson
Ben Smithson #3508
Male U/14
00:16:27.53
00:16:27.53
108
(763)
U/14
108
00:02:40.14
Male
763
ST MARK'S
4
4:06 min/km
00:12:16.54
4:37 min/km
1019
171
1019
00:04:10.99
3:05 min/km
197
19
197
838
3559
Henry Miller
Henry Miller #3559
Male U/14
00:16:40.16
00:16:40.16
124
(838)
U/14
124
00:02:52.76
Male
838
ST MARK'S
5
4:10 min/km
00:12:02.31
4:32 min/km
892
136
892
00:04:37.84
3:25 min/km
774
123
774
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2034 items)