Ironman 70.3 Busselton
11 May 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
All categories
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
AWAD
Pro
Open
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
35
36
Page 31 of 36 (1772 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
Swim
Cycle
Run
Pace
634
Kristin Marvin
Kristin Marvin #634
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
38
Female
Padbury
00:33:06
02:42:19
min/km
616
Annette CHATTERTON
Annette CHATTERTON #616
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
56
Female
Meteors Triathlon Club
Blackwood
min/km
515
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #515
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
42
Female
Geraldton Triathlon Club
Geraldton
min/km
739
Pam CRIDDLE
Pam CRIDDLE #739
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Floreat
00:30:50
min/km
751
Megan HARDING
Megan HARDING #751
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Baywater
min/km
777
Alana POLLARD
Alana POLLARD #777
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
37
Female
Lesmurdie
min/km
707
Megan SIDEBOTTOM
Megan SIDEBOTTOM #707
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30
Female
shepparton
pine lodge
min/km
681
Lydia LITTON
Lydia LITTON #681
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
29
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Swanbourne
min/km
655
Jasmin ELLIS
Jasmin ELLIS #655
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
31
Female
Woolooware
min/km
640
Jane BROADHURST
Jane BROADHURST #640
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
34
Female
Cottesloe
min/km
963
Arthur METAXAS
Arthur METAXAS #963
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60
Male
City Triathlon Club
North Perth
min/km
1046
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #1046
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Salter Point
min/km
1074
Reg BIDDULPH
Reg BIDDULPH #1074
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
52
Male
Esperance Triathlon Club
Roleystone
min/km
1061
Sam WATSON
Sam WATSON #1061
Male 18-24
DSQ
DSQ
18-24
20
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Nedlands
00:46:55
03:08:09
02:15:47
min/km
831
Rhiann YEATES
Rhiann YEATES #831
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
21
Female
City Triathlon Club
west swan
min/km
827
Natalie WHITESIDE
Natalie WHITESIDE #827
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
21
Female
Applecross
min/km
792
Penny SPICER
Penny SPICER #792
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
36
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Cottesloe
min/km
815
Melisssa JAMES
Melisssa JAMES #815
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
23
Female
Ascot
min/km
899
Kylianne TURTON
Kylianne TURTON #899
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25
Female
Karratha
min/km
851
Jessica FERRIS
Jessica FERRIS #851
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
28
Female
Newmarket
min/km
1348
Darrin WELLS
Darrin WELLS #1348
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
48
Male
lower chittering
min/km
1410
John CASSERLY
John CASSERLY #1410
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
Lathlain
min/km
1406
Jason CAMERON
Jason CAMERON #1406
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
42
Male
South Bank Triathlon Club
Toowong
min/km
1418
Tom CLIPSTON
Tom CLIPSTON #1418
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
42
Male
Tom Clipston
Bunbury
min/km
1421
Edgar COELLO
Edgar COELLO #1421
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
JOONDALUP
min/km
1431
Mark DAVIS
Mark DAVIS #1431
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
42
Male
Hong Kong
min/km
1480
Sean HUBBARD
Sean HUBBARD #1480
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Iluka
min/km
1515
Bernd MEYER
Bernd MEYER #1515
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
43
Male
Tecoma
min/km
1494
Michael KILROE
Michael KILROE #1494
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
43
Male
Applecross
min/km
1583
John STEVENS
John STEVENS #1583
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
Ivanhoe
min/km
1574
Arnaud SELUKOV
Arnaud SELUKOV #1574
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
44
Male
Singapore
min/km
1581
John STEERS
John STEERS #1581
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
39
Male
karratha
min/km
1543
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #1543
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
41
Male
tapping
min/km
1536
Lee O'SULLIVAN
Lee O'SULLIVAN #1536
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
43
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Hamilton Hill
00:45:09
02:36:39
01:22:42
min/km
1553
Gene REILLY
Gene REILLY #1553
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
43
Male
Central
min/km
1555
Daniel REQUEJO
Daniel REQUEJO #1555
Male 40-44
DSQ
DSQ
40-44
41
Male
DUNCRAIG
00:44:10
02:33:53
01:50:06
min/km
1564
Michael ROUSE
Michael ROUSE #1564
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
43
Male
Malvern East
min/km
1568
Adrian SCHLEGEL
Adrian SCHLEGEL #1568
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
39
Male
Manningham Triathlon Multisport Club
Chadstone Centre
min/km
1571
Matthew SCULLY
Matthew SCULLY #1571
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Jane Brook
min/km
1265
Neil JONES
Neil JONES #1265
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
46
Male
Singapore
min/km
1277
Daniel LEE
Daniel LEE #1277
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45
Male
Trikings
Golden Grove
min/km
1225
Gavin DWYER
Gavin DWYER #1225
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
46
Male
City Triathlon Club
Kewdale
00:45:45
03:20:31
min/km
1229
Daniel FEARFIELD
Daniel FEARFIELD #1229
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
44
Male
Panaga
min/km
1331
Angus STEWART
Angus STEWART #1331
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
49
Male
Reynella
min/km
1336
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #1336
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
47
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Dalkeith
min/km
1290
Gary MAUGHAN
Gary MAUGHAN #1290
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
46
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Padbury
min/km
1321
James SHERRIFF
James SHERRIFF #1321
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
49
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Bicton
00:39:42
min/km
1163
Stephen SITKO
Stephen SITKO #1163
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
53
Male
Bilby's
Yarralumla
min/km
1166
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1166
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
City Beach
min/km
1214
Michael CHRISTIE
Michael CHRISTIE #1214
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
46
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
Bouvard
min/km
1
2
3
...
29
30
[31]
32
33
34
35
36
Page 31 of 36 (1772 items)
© 2023