Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
123
701
Jelena ZHU
Jelena ZHU #701
Female Y12
00:15:22.86
00:15:22.86
18
(118)
Y12
18
00:04:36.65
Female
118
Athens
23
34
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:06.66
4:44 min/km
101
13
00:08:16.20
5:10 min/km
151
24
118
627
Renee DI BONA
Renee DI BONA #627
Female Y11
00:15:16.42
00:15:16.42
17
(113)
Y11
17
00:02:43.21
Female
113
Sparta
23
35
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:06.79
4:44 min/km
102
13
00:08:09.63
5:06 min/km
139
22
88
478
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #478
Female Y10
00:14:43.32
00:14:43.32
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:02:19.84
Female
83
Sparta
17
30
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:07.39
4:44 min/km
103
23
00:07:35.93
4:44 min/km
82
19
112
579
Hannah HIPPISLEY
Hannah HIPPISLEY #579
Female Y11
00:15:09.73
00:15:09.73
16
(107)
Y11
16
00:02:36.51
Female
107
Olympia
15
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:07.81
4:45 min/km
104
14
00:08:01.91
5:01 min/km
125
19
52
834
Lainie GARA
Lainie GARA #834
Female Staff
00:14:05.16
00:14:05.16
2
(47)
Staff
2
00:01:28.92
Female
47
50
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:08.02
4:45 min/km
105
2
00:06:57.13
4:20 min/km
26
2
86
13
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #13
Female Y07
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:02:33.36
Female
81
Athens
17
39
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.25
4:45 min/km
106
13
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
73
12
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
104
86
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #86
Female Y07
00:15:04.99
00:15:04.99
15
(99)
Y07
15
00:02:56.74
Female
99
Sparta
20
37
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:09.49
4:46 min/km
108
15
00:07:55.50
4:57 min/km
111
18
83
458
Sienna MURIE
Sienna MURIE #458
Female Y10
00:14:39.23
00:14:39.23
21
(78)
Y10
21
00:02:15.75
Female
78
Rome
13
31
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.21
4:46 min/km
109
24
00:07:29.02
4:40 min/km
64
14
191
208
Paris CLARK
Paris CLARK #208
Female Y08
00:16:27.24
00:16:27.24
27
(186)
Y08
27
00:04:17.28
Female
186
Sparta
34
25
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:10.31
4:46 min/km
110
19
00:09:16.93
5:48 min/km
278
42
97
372
Nina DIGBY
Nina DIGBY #372
Female Y10
00:14:57.96
00:14:57.96
26
(92)
Y10
26
00:02:34.48
Female
92
Athens
18
26
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.67
4:47 min/km
111
25
00:07:47.28
4:52 min/km
102
25
76
388
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #388
Female Y10
00:14:32.14
00:14:32.14
18
(71)
Y10
18
00:02:08.66
Female
71
Athens
15
34
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.93
4:47 min/km
112
26
00:07:21.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
89
423
Meg COONEY
Meg COONEY #423
Female Y10
00:14:44.34
00:14:44.34
23
(84)
Y10
23
00:02:20.86
Female
84
Olympia
11
29
4:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:11.48
4:47 min/km
113
27
00:07:32.85
4:43 min/km
71
16
116
730
Milly COONEY
Milly COONEY #730
Female Y12
00:15:14.71
00:15:14.71
15
(111)
Y12
15
00:04:28.50
Female
111
Olympia
16
37
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:11.76
4:47 min/km
114
14
00:08:02.94
5:01 min/km
128
16
117
764
Maddy MAINWARING
Maddy MAINWARING #764
Female Y12
00:15:15.21
00:15:15.21
16
(112)
Y12
16
00:04:29.00
Female
112
Rome
17
36
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:12.37
4:48 min/km
115
15
00:08:02.83
5:01 min/km
127
15
102
544
Ellen SEED
Ellen SEED #544
Female Y11
00:15:01.34
00:15:01.34
13
(97)
Y11
13
00:02:28.12
Female
97
Athens
20
39
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:12.70
4:48 min/km
116
15
00:07:48.63
4:52 min/km
105
15
110
171
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #171
Female Y08
00:15:07.49
00:15:07.49
18
(105)
Y08
18
00:02:57.52
Female
105
Olympia
14
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.77
4:49 min/km
117
20
00:07:53.72
4:56 min/km
109
17
120
332
Mia GORDON
Mia GORDON #332
Female Y09
00:15:21.11
00:15:21.11
18
(115)
Y09
18
00:04:14.87
Female
115
Sparta
24
34
4:57 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:14.38
4:49 min/km
118
19
00:08:06.72
5:04 min/km
134
20
94
517
Caitlin WATTS
Caitlin WATTS #517
Female Y10
00:14:57.15
00:14:57.15
25
(89)
Y10
25
00:02:33.67
Female
89
Troy
9
27
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:14.92
4:49 min/km
119
28
00:07:42.23
4:48 min/km
95
23
121
747
Tessa AMATULLI
Tessa AMATULLI #747
Female Y12
00:15:22.46
00:15:22.46
17
(116)
Y12
17
00:04:36.25
Female
116
Rome
18
35
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:15.01
4:50 min/km
120
16
00:08:07.45
5:04 min/km
135
18
141
146
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #146
Female Y08
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
21
(136)
Y08
21
00:03:25.77
Female
136
Corinth
25
31
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:15.40
4:50 min/km
121
21
00:08:20.33
5:12 min/km
157
21
95
39
Annie WHITEMAN
Annie WHITEMAN #39
Female Y07
00:14:57.23
00:14:57.23
14
(90)
Y07
14
00:02:48.98
Female
90
Corinth
19
38
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:15.58
4:50 min/km
122
16
00:07:41.65
4:48 min/km
93
15
338
592
Romy WHEELER
Romy WHEELER #592
Female Y11
00:18:51.52
00:18:51.52
50
(332)
Y11
50
00:06:18.30
Female
332
Olympia
51
2
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:16.79
4:51 min/km
123
16
00:11:34.72
7:14 min/km
474
73
91
606
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #606
Female Y11
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
11
(86)
Y11
11
00:02:18.25
Female
86
Rome
14
41
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
124
17
00:07:34.06
4:43 min/km
75
9
126
789
Izzy PLUMB
Izzy PLUMB #789
Female Y12
00:15:27.11
00:15:27.11
19
(121)
Y12
19
00:04:40.90
Female
121
Sparta
26
33
4:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:17.48
4:51 min/km
125
17
00:08:09.63
5:06 min/km
138
19
106
285
April WARD
April WARD #285
Female Y09
00:15:05.23
00:15:05.23
16
(101)
Y09
16
00:03:59.00
Female
101
Corinth
21
36
4:52 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:17.56
4:51 min/km
126
20
00:07:47.67
4:52 min/km
103
14
158
30
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #30
Female Y07
00:15:52.18
00:15:52.18
25
(153)
Y07
25
00:03:43.93
Female
153
Corinth
28
27
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:18.27
4:52 min/km
127
17
00:08:33.91
5:21 min/km
184
30
165
287
Ella ADAMS
Ella ADAMS #287
Female Y09
00:16:04.97
00:16:04.97
25
(160)
Y09
25
00:04:58.74
Female
160
Olympia
19
27
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.08
4:52 min/km
128
21
00:08:45.89
5:28 min/km
207
29
224
254
Lydia DUTTON
Lydia DUTTON #254
Female Y09
00:16:57.64
00:16:57.64
36
(219)
Y09
36
00:05:51.41
Female
219
Athens
42
16
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.29
4:52 min/km
129
22
00:09:38.35
6:01 min/km
312
50
101
609
Eliza JONES
Eliza JONES #609
Female Y11
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
12
(96)
Y11
12
00:02:28.12
Female
96
Rome
15
40
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.55
4:53 min/km
130
18
00:07:41.78
4:48 min/km
94
12
103
522
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #522
Female Y11
00:15:03.97
00:15:03.97
14
(98)
Y11
14
00:02:30.76
Female
98
Athens
21
38
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.80
4:53 min/km
131
19
00:07:44.17
4:50 min/km
98
13
140
649
Rebecca ANDERSON
Rebecca ANDERSON #649
Female Y11
00:15:35.57
00:15:35.57
19
(135)
Y11
19
00:03:02.36
Female
135
Troy
15
33
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:20.05
4:53 min/km
132
20
00:08:15.52
5:09 min/km
148
23
115
81
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #81
Female Y07
00:15:14.16
00:15:14.16
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:03:05.91
Female
110
Sparta
22
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
133
18
00:07:53.32
4:55 min/km
108
17
145
809
Laura MCSKIMMING
Laura MCSKIMMING #809
Female Y12
00:15:38.70
00:15:38.70
21
(140)
Y12
21
00:04:52.49
Female
140
Troy
16
31
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:21.35
4:54 min/km
134
18
00:08:17.34
5:10 min/km
152
25
122
847
Dani WRIGHT
Dani WRIGHT #847
Female Staff
00:15:22.78
00:15:22.78
3
(117)
Staff
3
00:02:46.54
Female
117
49
4:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:22.12
4:54 min/km
135
3
00:08:00.65
5:00 min/km
122
6
138
376
Sienna HEATH
Sienna HEATH #376
Female Y10
00:15:34.98
00:15:34.98
30
(133)
Y10
30
00:03:11.50
Female
133
Athens
29
22
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:22.72
4:55 min/km
136
29
00:08:12.25
5:07 min/km
143
29
130
351
Georgie FERREIRA
Georgie FERREIRA #351
Female Y09
00:15:29.66
00:15:29.66
20
(125)
Y09
20
00:04:23.43
Female
125
Troy
13
32
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:24.81
4:56 min/km
137
23
00:08:04.85
5:03 min/km
132
19
98
131
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #131
Female Y08
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
15
(93)
Y08
15
00:02:49.44
Female
93
Athens
19
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.95
4:56 min/km
138
22
00:07:34.45
4:44 min/km
77
12
100
275
Olivia FRICKE
Olivia FRICKE #275
Female Y09
00:14:59.74
00:14:59.74
15
(95)
Y09
15
00:03:53.50
Female
95
Corinth
20
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:25.22
4:56 min/km
139
24
00:07:34.51
4:44 min/km
78
12
93
817
Ellie THOMAS
Ellie THOMAS #817
Female Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:04:10.25
Female
88
Troy
8
41
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
4:57 min/km
140
19
00:07:30.62
4:41 min/km
68
8
132
114
Jade ROLLASON
Jade ROLLASON #114
Female Y07
00:15:31.46
00:15:31.46
19
(127)
Y07
19
00:03:23.21
Female
127
Troy
14
33
5:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.04
4:57 min/km
141
19
00:08:05.42
5:03 min/km
133
19
105
734
Emily HALLAM
Emily HALLAM #734
Female Y12
00:15:05.18
00:15:05.18
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:04:18.97
Female
100
Olympia
13
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.65
4:57 min/km
142
20
00:07:38.52
4:46 min/km
87
9
150
103
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #103
Female Y07
00:15:42.23
00:15:42.23
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:03:33.98
Female
145
Troy
19
31
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.83
4:57 min/km
143
20
00:08:15.39
5:09 min/km
147
20
178
476
Laura GREENWOOD
Laura GREENWOOD #476
Female Y10
00:16:17.48
00:16:17.48
34
(173)
Y10
34
00:03:54.00
Female
173
Sparta
30
18
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:27.81
4:58 min/km
144
30
00:08:49.66
5:31 min/km
215
41
152
101
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #101
Female Y07
00:15:48.13
00:15:48.13
22
(147)
Y07
22
00:03:39.88
Female
147
Troy
20
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:28.28
4:58 min/km
145
21
00:08:19.85
5:12 min/km
156
23
146
685
Annette LAC
Annette LAC #685
Female Y12
00:15:38.90
00:15:38.90
22
(141)
Y12
22
00:04:52.69
Female
141
Athens
30
30
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:28.42
4:58 min/km
146
21
00:08:10.47
5:06 min/km
141
20
176
197
Eloise MILLER
Eloise MILLER #197
Female Y08
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:04:06.66
Female
171
Rome
26
27
5:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
147
23
00:08:47.56
5:29 min/km
210
29
186
753
Sophie GILBERT
Sophie GILBERT #753
Female Y12
00:16:21.65
00:16:21.65
30
(181)
Y12
30
00:05:35.44
Female
181
Rome
28
22
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:29.72
4:59 min/km
148
22
00:08:51.92
5:32 min/km
219
31
90
413
Anne MILLAR
Anne MILLAR #413
Female Y10
00:14:48.98
00:14:48.98
24
(85)
Y10
24
00:02:25.50
Female
85
Corinth
18
28
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:29.86
4:59 min/km
149
31
00:07:19.12
4:34 min/km
45
9
168
155
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #155
Female Y08
00:16:08.49
00:16:08.49
24
(163)
Y08
24
00:03:58.52
Female
163
Corinth
30
28
5:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.87
4:59 min/km
150
24
00:08:38.61
5:24 min/km
193
26
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (845 items)