SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
278
192
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #192
Female 25-29
01:20:07.82
01:20:07.82
4
(64)
25-29
4
Female
64
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:13:14.50
129
4
41
00:01:45.54
276
7
93
00:39:51.03
399
9
98
00:01:11.60
193
8
64
00:24:05.14
285
7
59
535
150
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #150
Male 65-69
01:34:51.61
01:34:51.61
4
(363)
65-69
4
Male
363
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:03.77
470
3
310
00:02:35.48
508
3
315
00:47:12.47
606
5
387
00:01:37.99
410
2
259
00:26:21.89
422
2
309
273
91
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #91
Female 40-44
01:19:53.97
01:19:53.97
4
(62)
40-44
4
Female
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:47.88
452
16
153
00:01:38.59
233
7
77
00:38:21.32
316
6
63
00:01:09.69
179
2
59
00:21:56.46
159
1
26
151
87
Isabela MARTIN
Isabela MARTIN #87
Female 16-19
01:14:00.28
01:14:00.28
4
(24)
16-19
4
Female
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.80
45
5
14
00:00:57.99
33
4
11
00:36:30.17
224
3
31
00:00:58.25
73
5
24
00:24:10.06
296
10
66
35
11
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #11
Female Open
01:06:33.63
01:06:33.63
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:10:48.88
23
3
7
00:00:58.46
35
3
12
00:33:07.88
78
1
4
00:00:54.03
36
4
14
00:20:44.38
86
5
7
20
51
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #51
Male 16-19
01:04:51.41
01:04:51.41
4
(19)
16-19
4
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:56.15
28
6
19
00:00:56.11
29
11
21
00:33:42.76
99
7
93
00:00:56.47
59
10
36
00:18:19.89
19
3
18
145
64
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #64
Female 14-15
01:13:37.13
01:13:37.13
4
(21)
14-15
4
Female
21
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:53.49
58
5
17
00:00:54.92
23
3
6
00:38:31.10
331
6
67
00:00:53.75
32
6
12
00:21:23.85
133
3
20
39
33
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #33
Male 14-15
01:07:04.63
01:07:04.63
4
(35)
14-15
4
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:09:48.11
5
1
5
00:01:06.90
59
6
33
00:38:12.45
303
6
246
00:01:19.65
266
8
178
00:16:37.50
1
1
1
4
8
Sam LADE
Sam LADE #8
Male Open
00:59:51.64
00:59:51.64
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:09:46.36
4
4
4
00:00:47.82
3
2
3
00:31:34.03
22
6
19
00:00:56.43
58
6
35
00:16:46.99
2
1
2
5
9
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #9
Male Open
01:00:48.14
01:00:48.14
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:11:39.13
52
10
37
00:00:56.56
30
7
22
00:29:07.51
1
1
1
00:00:59.29
82
7
54
00:18:05.64
13
6
12
60
10
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #10
Female Open
01:08:23.69
01:08:23.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:11:49.76
56
7
16
00:01:06.03
52
8
22
00:34:18.67
126
5
10
00:00:52.05
24
3
9
00:20:17.17
71
4
4
84
34
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #34
Male 14-15
01:10:07.53
01:10:07.53
5
(76)
14-15
5
Male
76
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:11:08.47
35
6
26
00:00:52.07
12
3
11
00:35:58.18
207
4
181
00:00:52.26
26
4
16
00:21:16.54
119
6
104
29
50
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #50
Male 16-19
01:05:52.17
01:05:52.17
5
(27)
16-19
5
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:48.11
21
3
14
00:00:54.57
22
8
17
00:33:21.26
85
4
81
00:00:52.26
27
7
17
00:19:55.95
55
7
51
180
63
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #63
Female 14-15
01:15:22.31
01:15:22.31
5
(31)
14-15
5
Female
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:36.54
19
2
5
00:01:00.98
40
6
15
00:36:43.63
231
3
34
00:00:49.22
11
2
3
00:26:11.92
412
7
109
185
76
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #76
Female 16-19
01:15:35.45
01:15:35.45
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:17.83
41
3
11
00:01:06.54
55
8
23
00:39:03.55
363
7
78
00:01:05.48
139
9
44
00:23:02.04
220
6
39
293
85
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #85
Female 40-44
01:20:45.62
01:20:45.62
5
(69)
40-44
5
Female
69
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:06.28
396
9
126
00:01:33.51
196
4
65
00:38:21.12
315
5
62
00:01:35.44
392
17
141
00:23:09.26
227
2
44
559
151
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #151
Male 65-69
01:36:26.31
01:36:26.31
5
(373)
65-69
5
Male
373
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:31.91
567
4
359
00:02:46.84
544
4
331
00:43:38.59
520
4
362
00:02:01.19
555
3
344
00:29:27.77
530
5
356
224
144
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #144
Female 45-49
01:17:35.12
01:17:35.12
5
(44)
45-49
5
Female
44
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:02.50
204
6
66
00:01:29.75
174
6
57
00:37:37.80
274
8
49
00:00:55.93
50
2
20
00:23:29.13
249
5
49
315
220
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #220
Female 25-29
01:22:05.13
01:22:05.13
5
(76)
25-29
5
Female
76
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:52.99
291
16
93
00:02:00.86
343
14
118
00:38:03.74
295
4
54
00:01:12.82
205
9
69
00:25:54.71
402
17
107
264
158
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #158
Female 20-24
01:19:33.29
01:19:33.29
5
(59)
20-24
5
Female
59
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:13:46.25
173
3
53
00:01:46.01
279
7
95
00:39:39.41
390
6
95
00:01:16.42
238
8
79
00:23:05.19
222
4
40
440
268
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #268
Female 50-54
01:29:19.29
01:29:19.29
5
(120)
50-54
5
Female
120
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:17:55.24
528
7
182
00:02:11.55
398
6
136
00:37:21.91
257
2
43
00:01:39.49
420
6
151
00:30:11.09
551
7
186
607
280
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #280
Female 55-59
01:43:17.97
01:43:17.97
5
(222)
55-59
5
Female
222
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:18:00.61
538
4
187
00:02:25.07
467
3
173
00:48:57.37
631
6
237
00:02:39.51
644
5
254
00:31:15.40
578
5
202
243
253
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #253
Female 30-34
01:18:44.62
01:18:44.62
5
(53)
30-34
5
Female
53
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:14:00.31
202
10
64
00:01:30.26
177
5
59
00:38:16.86
310
11
59
00:01:12.54
201
9
67
00:23:44.63
263
5
52
211
315
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #315
Male 55-59
01:16:49.59
01:16:49.59
5
(171)
55-59
5
Male
171
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:41.82
96
3
65
00:01:14.47
92
2
53
00:35:58.94
209
6
183
00:01:23.75
302
6
195
00:25:30.61
384
7
282
85
350
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #350
Male 40-44
01:10:07.95
01:10:07.95
5
(77)
40-44
5
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:20.53
228
14
148
00:01:12.01
83
6
46
00:32:42.89
59
7
56
00:00:54.87
41
3
22
00:20:57.64
102
10
92
58
734
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #734
Male 45-49
01:08:22.96
01:08:22.96
5
(53)
45-49
5
Male
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:09.85
119
11
80
00:01:08.20
64
3
37
00:32:45.68
61
7
58
00:01:02.93
120
6
79
00:20:16.30
68
4
64
34
487
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #487
Male 35-39
01:06:26.62
01:06:26.62
5
(31)
35-39
5
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:58.76
109
7
71
00:01:05.07
51
1
30
00:31:47.65
30
5
27
00:00:56.83
62
4
39
00:19:38.30
47
7
43
154
654
Bryn DE BES
Bryn DE BES #654
Male 20-24
01:14:23.70
01:14:23.70
5
(129)
20-24
5
Male
129
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:13:10.46
120
5
81
00:01:36.21
221
7
144
00:34:26.32
132
4
121
00:00:57.81
68
3
44
00:24:12.89
298
9
229
112
619
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #619
Male 50-54
01:11:34.59
01:11:34.59
5
(99)
50-54
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:20.91
230
10
150
00:01:32.82
194
5
127
00:33:34.51
94
6
90
00:01:09.23
174
5
116
00:20:57.11
101
3
91
41
600
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #600
Male 25-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:11:52.31
57
2
40
00:01:04.49
46
1
28
00:32:20.40
44
7
41
00:01:01.11
101
7
68
00:20:55.18
98
14
89
54
672
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #672
Male 30-34
01:08:07.95
01:08:07.95
5
(49)
30-34
5
Male
49
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:32.33
147
9
100
00:01:23.01
135
9
85
00:32:41.60
57
9
54
00:01:07.54
155
15
103
00:19:23.46
37
2
34
225
706
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #706
Female 35-39
01:17:36.99
01:17:36.99
5
(45)
35-39
5
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:08.94
212
3
71
00:01:19.20
117
2
44
00:36:31.07
225
6
32
00:01:15.24
228
6
78
00:24:22.53
316
7
74
56
683
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #683
Male 30-34
01:08:20.77
01:08:20.77
6
(51)
30-34
6
Male
51
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:28.26
142
8
96
00:01:22.17
131
7
81
00:31:42.66
29
5
26
00:00:55.18
44
2
24
00:20:52.49
94
13
86
42
583
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #583
Male 25-29
01:07:13.90
01:07:13.90
6
(38)
25-29
6
Male
38
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:12:11.59
76
3
51
00:01:29.59
171
11
113
00:33:28.27
90
11
86
00:01:24.37
305
24
197
00:18:40.07
23
4
21
128
636
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #636
Male 50-54
01:12:25.96
01:12:25.96
6
(110)
50-54
6
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:33.58
261
11
175
00:01:59.95
340
16
220
00:33:04.38
76
3
73
00:01:03.83
125
3
84
00:21:44.21
151
6
127
44
460
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #460
Male 35-39
01:07:34.11
01:07:34.11
6
(40)
35-39
6
Male
40
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:37.85
90
5
60
00:01:31.19
187
19
122
00:32:22.12
47
7
44
00:01:05.16
133
14
91
00:19:57.79
56
8
52
64
446
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #446
Male 45-49
01:08:45.15
01:08:45.15
6
(58)
45-49
6
Male
58
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:11:24.96
46
2
31
00:01:18.55
113
7
69
00:33:45.97
101
12
95
00:01:13.81
216
15
139
00:21:01.85
104
9
93
209
401
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #401
Male 20-24
01:16:37.10
01:16:37.10
6
(170)
20-24
6
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:13:54.87
194
8
133
00:01:31.17
186
5
121
00:38:44.85
345
10
273
00:01:00.92
98
4
66
00:21:25.27
136
5
115
87
366
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #366
Male 40-44
01:10:21.86
01:10:21.86
6
(79)
40-44
6
Male
79
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:46.37
283
28
191
00:01:59.61
337
31
217
00:32:54.22
68
10
65
00:01:20.09
269
27
179
00:19:21.55
36
2
33
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
238
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
6
(52)
35-39
6
Female
52
EFS
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:34.69
502
15
167
00:01:27.49
156
3
52
00:34:46.74
149
4
18
00:01:08.81
170
5
54
00:23:08.59
225
5
42
268
256
Kirsty TURNER
Kirsty TURNER #256
Female 30-34
01:19:41.59
01:19:41.59
6
(60)
30-34
6
Female
60
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:20.14
486
25
161
00:02:02.35
349
21
122
00:36:13.73
215
5
27
00:01:33.51
378
19
135
00:22:31.84
189
3
30
631
277
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #277
Female 55-59
01:47:37.76
01:47:37.76
6
(238)
55-59
6
Female
238
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:14.61
560
5
202
00:03:42.43
638
7
250
00:45:29.24
572
4
190
00:03:01.51
652
6
258
00:37:09.94
640
7
246
464
266
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #266
Female 50-54
01:30:38.58
01:30:38.58
6
(131)
50-54
6
Female
131
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:17:28.63
496
5
164
00:01:55.19
321
5
113
00:39:01.90
359
5
77
00:01:30.42
347
4
126
00:30:42.42
562
9
195
342
170
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #170
Female 20-24
01:23:06.29
01:23:06.29
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:17.13
221
7
76
00:01:51.41
307
8
105
00:39:34.18
387
5
93
00:01:37.94
408
13
147
00:25:45.62
393
9
104
332
206
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #206
Female 25-29
01:22:40.48
01:22:40.48
6
(79)
25-29
6
Female
79
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:14:31.69
256
11
83
00:01:27.07
152
2
51
00:41:01.34
432
13
115
00:01:04.66
130
4
40
00:24:35.71
328
10
79
227
139
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #139
Female 45-49
01:17:45.13
01:17:45.13
6
(46)
45-49
6
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:09.64
213
8
72
00:01:17.10
109
2
42
00:37:49.23
288
9
51
00:01:20.48
272
9
91
00:23:08.67
226
4
43
414
100
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #100
Female 40-44
01:27:29.62
01:27:29.62
6
(111)
40-44
6
Female
111
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:05.95
472
19
158
00:02:07.34
378
14
130
00:39:31.86
385
8
91
00:01:30.33
344
13
125
00:27:14.13
459
11
130
106
74
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #74
Male 14-15
01:11:15.53
01:11:15.53
6
(93)
14-15
6
Male
93
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:11:54.71
62
8
42
00:01:44.30
261
8
171
00:37:33.66
269
5
222
00:00:50.77
20
3
13
00:19:12.07
34
4
31
186
68
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #68
Female 16-19
01:15:36.47
01:15:36.47
6
(34)
16-19
6
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:18.51
42
4
12
00:00:59.54
38
5
14
00:39:10.96
368
9
82
00:00:52.42
28
3
10
00:23:15.03
233
7
46
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023