SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
129
212
Mark SKATES
Mark SKATES #212
Male 40-44
01:12:11.76
01:12:11.76
11
(107)
40-44
11
Male
107
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.26
195
9
128
00:01:18.02
127
6
79
00:36:04.86
156
19
138
00:01:41.85
406
32
241
00:20:41.76
101
9
90
109
719
David WINGATE
David WINGATE #719
Male 35-39
01:10:46.44
01:10:46.44
14
(95)
35-39
14
Male
95
AT
2:38 min/km
00:12:25.28
196
22
129
00:01:44.10
242
22
152
00:34:42.59
97
13
89
00:01:11.29
150
10
96
00:20:43.17
102
12
91
121
554
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #554
Female 45-49
01:11:35.16
01:11:35.16
1
(18)
45-49
1
Female
18
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:12:27.14
200
2
66
00:01:21.99
140
1
44
00:35:49.32
151
1
17
00:01:10.19
140
2
37
00:20:46.50
103
1
12
178
694
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #694
Male 35-39
01:15:05.60
01:15:05.60
18
(144)
35-39
18
Male
144
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:12:30.15
203
24
133
00:01:54.10
285
28
176
00:38:07.53
240
26
196
00:01:44.14
420
35
247
00:20:49.66
104
13
92
36
20
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #20
Female Open
01:05:30.84
01:05:30.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.83
8
1
1
00:00:48.98
9
1
2
00:33:48.64
67
2
4
00:00:51.19
13
1
3
00:20:50.18
105
2
13
52
5
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #5
Male Open
01:07:16.95
01:07:16.95
12
(49)
Open
12
Male
49
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:09:26.05
11
5
9
00:00:55.33
29
9
18
00:34:46.57
104
12
95
00:01:15.94
188
13
121
00:20:53.04
106
12
93
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
37
95
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #95
Male 50-54
01:05:31.60
01:05:31.60
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:37.61
56
1
39
00:00:56.99
32
1
20
00:32:01.11
26
1
25
00:01:02.12
77
2
54
00:20:53.75
108
6
94
105
647
Brett ARNOLD
Brett ARNOLD #647
Male 35-39
01:10:33.00
01:10:33.00
13
(93)
35-39
13
Male
93
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:12:15.89
174
17
114
00:01:21.73
139
13
85
00:34:25.57
85
11
79
00:01:32.47
330
29
205
00:20:57.33
109
14
95
175
89
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #89
Male 50-54
01:15:01.85
01:15:01.85
12
(141)
50-54
12
Male
141
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.86
423
23
258
00:01:24.82
158
7
95
00:36:16.62
165
16
146
00:01:31.23
316
18
199
00:21:01.31
110
7
96
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
238
782
Michael GENOVESE
Michael GENOVESE #782
Male 25-29
01:17:57.29
01:17:57.29
19
(182)
25-29
19
Male
182
AT
2:54 min/km
00:12:44.23
227
19
148
00:02:38.11
455
29
272
00:39:54.37
308
27
239
00:01:34.72
349
27
213
00:21:05.85
112
11
98
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
83
329
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #329
Male 25-29
01:09:10.61
01:09:10.61
8
(74)
25-29
8
Male
74
AT
2:35 min/km
00:10:43.49
65
4
44
00:02:54.17
497
34
291
00:33:06.28
46
5
44
00:01:18.05
205
17
133
00:21:08.60
115
12
100
76
676
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #676
Male 35-39
01:08:41.72
01:08:41.72
11
(67)
35-39
11
Male
67
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:02.02
81
4
55
00:01:07.36
75
4
49
00:34:18.14
78
9
72
00:01:04.62
101
6
69
00:21:09.56
116
15
101
211
494
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #494
Female 20-24
01:16:37.77
01:16:37.77
3
(41)
20-24
3
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:08.64
164
3
53
00:01:37.73
211
5
63
00:40:22.88
326
4
77
00:01:17.42
201
5
55
00:21:11.07
117
2
15
176
255
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #255
Male 45-49
01:15:02.35
01:15:02.35
15
(142)
45-49
15
Male
142
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:13:29.14
298
22
190
00:03:13.19
543
33
318
00:35:47.30
148
15
131
00:01:20.64
237
13
152
00:21:12.07
118
11
102
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
63
138
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #138
Male 55-59
01:07:51.44
01:07:51.44
2
(58)
55-59
2
Male
58
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:50.79
75
2
49
00:01:09.00
81
2
54
00:33:34.62
61
2
58
00:01:03.97
96
2
65
00:21:13.03
120
3
103
91
606
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #606
Male 30-34
01:09:44.80
01:09:44.80
10
(80)
30-34
10
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:16.40
175
18
115
00:01:52.73
280
24
173
00:32:40.02
36
3
34
00:01:42.09
409
33
243
00:21:13.55
121
15
104
85
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:09:13.97
01:09:13.97
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:35 min/km
00:11:12.09
88
1
27
00:01:05.53
63
1
18
00:34:27.62
87
2
7
00:01:13.05
164
7
45
00:21:15.67
122
3
17
153
312
Angus NEILSON
Angus NEILSON #312
Male 25-29
01:13:51.28
01:13:51.28
15
(126)
25-29
15
Male
126
AT
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.75
107
9
72
00:01:13.76
101
7
64
00:38:43.85
259
22
208
00:01:13.90
173
14
111
00:21:16.00
123
13
105
103
31
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #31
Male 14-15
01:10:24.09
01:10:24.09
11
(91)
14-15
11
Male
91
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:57.48
78
13
52
00:00:57.80
35
7
23
00:36:10.88
161
9
142
00:01:00.52
69
10
48
00:21:17.40
124
12
106
106
609
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #609
Male 30-34
01:10:40.60
01:10:40.60
12
(94)
30-34
12
Male
94
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:45.65
138
12
89
00:01:38.79
215
17
133
00:34:25.33
84
12
78
00:01:32.47
329
24
204
00:21:18.35
125
16
107
251
507
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #507
Female 40-44
01:18:38.49
01:18:38.49
5
(52)
40-44
5
Female
52
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:15:35.33
484
18
166
00:01:32.56
189
5
55
00:38:48.95
261
8
49
00:01:23.06
254
7
71
00:21:18.58
126
2
18
125
118
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #118
Male 50-54
01:12:02.00
01:12:02.00
7
(105)
50-54
7
Male
105
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:12.36
270
12
174
00:01:05.14
62
2
41
00:35:25.67
132
12
120
00:00:58.76
53
1
38
00:21:20.05
127
8
108
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
133
139
Haydn WHITMORE
Haydn WHITMORE #139
Male 55-59
01:12:19.06
01:12:19.06
6
(111)
55-59
6
Male
111
Crystal Palace Triathletes
ID
2:42 min/km
00:13:20.80
286
8
184
00:01:29.28
176
6
108
00:34:53.89
108
6
99
00:01:12.56
160
5
103
00:21:22.52
129
4
110
123
515
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #515
Female 40-44
01:11:46.59
01:11:46.59
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:40 min/km
00:13:27.89
296
7
97
00:01:11.82
92
1
28
00:34:44.65
103
2
9
00:00:58.77
54
1
15
00:21:23.45
130
3
19
198
284
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #284
Male 20-24
01:15:57.95
01:15:57.95
6
(159)
20-24
6
Male
159
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:34.30
308
6
197
00:01:38.87
217
5
135
00:38:13.07
244
7
199
00:01:07.26
118
3
79
00:21:24.44
131
4
111
161
296
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #296
Male 25-29
01:14:15.83
01:14:15.83
16
(133)
25-29
16
Male
133
AT
2:46 min/km
00:12:37.62
217
18
143
00:01:30.05
180
12
112
00:37:22.12
206
16
174
00:01:20.60
236
19
151
00:21:25.44
132
14
112
78
186
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #186
Male 40-44
01:08:44.24
01:08:44.24
6
(69)
40-44
6
Male
69
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:35.11
211
10
139
00:00:58.76
39
2
27
00:32:51.09
39
5
37
00:00:53.72
27
1
20
00:21:25.55
133
10
113
283
242
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #242
Male 45-49
01:20:26.60
01:20:26.60
24
(207)
45-49
24
Male
207
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:14.03
458
32
284
00:02:16.52
392
27
234
00:39:49.32
304
29
236
00:01:40.80
400
24
238
00:21:25.91
134
12
114
43
49
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #49
Male 16-19
01:06:20.34
01:06:20.34
6
(41)
16-19
6
Male
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:28 min/km
00:09:03.08
7
2
7
00:00:51.91
17
3
13
00:34:05.27
74
5
69
00:00:52.47
19
2
15
00:21:27.60
135
7
115
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
162
297
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #297
Male 25-29
01:14:22.51
01:14:22.51
17
(134)
25-29
17
Male
134
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:20.70
103
7
68
00:02:04.43
339
19
204
00:37:54.36
227
19
186
00:01:34.93
350
28
214
00:21:28.08
137
16
117
202
251
Andrew PERELSON
Andrew PERELSON #251
Male 45-49
01:16:01.85
01:16:01.85
20
(162)
45-49
20
Male
162
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:33.87
407
28
247
00:02:31.42
437
31
257
00:35:15.11
126
12
115
00:02:10.24
533
32
320
00:21:31.19
138
13
118
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
300
285
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #285
Male 20-24
01:21:20.77
01:21:20.77
9
(218)
20-24
9
Male
218
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:13:57.49
339
8
219
00:01:42.19
232
6
145
00:42:36.56
404
14
287
00:01:32.46
328
7
203
00:21:32.06
140
5
120
157
197
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #197
Male 40-44
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
15
(129)
40-44
15
Male
129
AT
2:46 min/km
00:14:11.86
372
28
227
00:01:54.69
287
21
178
00:35:09.03
122
13
111
00:01:14.30
178
15
115
00:21:32.95
141
11
121
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
187
701
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #701
Male 35-39
01:15:35.85
01:15:35.85
20
(152)
35-39
20
Male
152
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:16.65
176
18
116
00:01:08.97
79
5
52
00:39:32.13
295
31
232
00:01:03.12
85
4
59
00:21:34.96
143
16
123
190
600
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #600
Male 30-34
01:15:42.37
01:15:42.37
23
(154)
30-34
23
Male
154
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:15:49.41
501
46
310
00:01:51.21
272
22
167
00:35:11.67
124
15
113
00:01:14.99
182
13
117
00:21:35.07
144
17
124
274
353
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #353
Female 25-29
01:19:52.54
01:19:52.54
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:13:34.13
307
19
100
00:02:41.00
467
37
166
00:40:19.59
322
15
74
00:01:40.95
401
28
142
00:21:36.86
145
2
20
165
280
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #280
Male 20-24
01:14:32.46
01:14:32.46
4
(136)
20-24
4
Male
136
AT
2:47 min/km
00:15:08.54
451
11
279
00:01:38.80
216
4
134
00:34:34.23
94
3
87
00:01:33.44
338
10
208
00:21:37.43
146
6
125
370
710
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #710
Male 35-39
01:26:07.74
01:26:07.74
39
(259)
35-39
39
Male
259
AT
3:13 min/km
00:15:44.72
493
45
305
00:03:55.65
581
49
344
00:42:39.18
407
44
288
00:02:09.30
528
46
317
00:21:38.88
147
17
126
212
797
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #797
Male 35-39
01:16:49.37
01:16:49.37
22
(167)
35-39
22
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:13:47.72
324
34
207
00:01:53.93
283
27
175
00:37:57.10
230
25
188
00:01:31.72
322
27
201
00:21:38.89
148
18
127
128
758
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy #758
Mixed Team
01:12:10.60
01:12:10.60
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:55.90
247
6
6
00:01:03.48
55
2
2
00:35:38.60
145
1
1
00:00:53.46
23
1
1
00:21:39.15
149
2
2
147
688
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #688
Male 35-39
01:13:15.09
01:13:15.09
15
(121)
35-39
15
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:13:28.40
297
31
189
00:01:35.88
204
17
126
00:35:08.37
121
17
110
00:01:21.96
247
19
161
00:21:40.47
150
19
128
531
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #531
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
00:14:07.76
00:02:39.62
00:26:17.87
00:01:20.78
00:21:41.29
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)