Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (224 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
101
174
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #174
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:19.3
00:25:19.3
21
(58)
Legends (35-49)
21
Male
58
AUS
20:15 min/km
102
295
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #295
Female Under 18
00:25:25.9
00:25:25.9
10
(44)
Under 18
10
Female
44
AUS
20:20 min/km
103
185
Michael NESBITT
Michael NESBITT #185
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:32.7
00:25:32.7
7
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
59
AUS
20:26 min/km
104
159
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #159
Male Under 15
00:25:33.0
00:25:33.0
13
(60)
Under 15
13
Male
60
AUS
20:26 min/km
105
239
Julie FOLEY
Julie FOLEY #239
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:36.1
00:25:36.1
7
(45)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
45
AUS
20:28 min/km
106
924
David HAMILTON
David HAMILTON #924
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:44.8
00:25:44.8
22
(61)
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
61
AUS
20:35 min/km
107
264
Ruth KRAMMER
Ruth KRAMMER #264
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:59.0
00:25:59.0
8
(46)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
46
AUS
20:47 min/km
108
243
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #243
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:08.1
00:26:08.1
12
(47)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
47
AUS
20:54 min/km
109
192
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #192
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:09.6
00:26:09.6
23
(62)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
62
AUS
20:55 min/km
110
261
Jess KOLBUSZ
Jess KOLBUSZ #261
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:12.4
00:26:12.4
13
(48)
Open (18-34)
13
Female
48
AUS
20:57 min/km
111
298
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #298
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:12.8
00:26:12.8
9
(49)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
49
AUS
20:58 min/km
112
146
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #146
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:17.5
00:26:17.5
13
(63)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
63
AUS
21:02 min/km
113
258
Tess KERMAN
Tess KERMAN #258
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:22.6
00:26:22.6
14
(50)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
50
AUS
21:06 min/km
114
228
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #228
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:28.3
00:26:28.3
15
(51)
Open (18-34)
15
Female
51
AUS
21:10 min/km
115
280
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #280
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:30.5
00:26:30.5
10
(52)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
52
AUS
21:12 min/km
116
250
Sacha HOWARTH
Sacha HOWARTH #250
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:32.7
00:26:32.7
11
(53)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
53
AUS
21:14 min/km
117
143
Stuart DAWSON
Stuart DAWSON #143
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:34.3
00:26:34.3
14
(64)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
64
AUS
21:15 min/km
118
120
Steven ALILOVIC
Steven ALILOVIC #120
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:35.3
00:26:35.3
24
(65)
Legends (35-49)
24
Male
65
AUS
21:16 min/km
119
233
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #233
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
12
(54)
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
54
AUS
21:17 min/km
120
256
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #256
Female Under 15
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
17
(55)
Under 15
17
Female
55
AUS
21:17 min/km
121
257
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #257
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:43.0
00:26:43.0
13
(56)
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
56
AUS
21:22 min/km
122
180
Dale CARTWRIGHT
Dale CARTWRIGHT #180
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:45.6
00:26:45.6
15
(66)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
66
AUS
21:24 min/km
123
121
Wes ALLEN
Wes ALLEN #121
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:04.3
00:27:04.3
16
(67)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
67
AUS
21:39 min/km
124
207
Phil THISTLETHWAITE
Phil THISTLETHWAITE #207
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:05.7
00:27:05.7
25
(68)
Legends (35-49)
25
Male
68
AUS
21:40 min/km
125
150
Peter GARNETT
Peter GARNETT #150
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:06.5
00:27:06.5
17
(69)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
69
AUS
21:41 min/km
126
152
Sean GORMAN
Sean GORMAN #152
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:10.6
00:27:10.6
26
(70)
Legends (35-49)
26
Male
70
AUS
21:44 min/km
127
960
David KINGHT
David KINGHT #960
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:20.9
00:27:20.9
27
(71)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
71
AUS
21:52 min/km
128
955
Sophie WORMALD
Sophie WORMALD #955
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
14
(57)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
57
AUS
22:03 min/km
129
237
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #237
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:37.5
00:27:37.5
16
(58)
Open (18-34)
16
Female
58
AUS
22:06 min/km
130
245
Lucy GRAHAM
Lucy GRAHAM #245
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:40.7
00:27:40.7
17
(59)
Open (18-34)
17
Female
59
AUS
22:08 min/km
131
217
Elizabeth ANDERSON
Elizabeth ANDERSON #217
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:52.4
00:27:52.4
18
(60)
Open (18-34)
18
Female
60
AUS
22:17 min/km
132
170
Ian KNOBEL
Ian KNOBEL #170
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:53.8
00:27:53.8
8
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
72
AUS
22:19 min/km
133
184
Daniel NESBITT
Daniel NESBITT #184
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:09.3
00:28:09.3
18
(73)
Open (18-34)
18
Male
73
AUS
22:31 min/km
134
282
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #282
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:09.3
00:28:09.3
19
(61)
Open (18-34)
19
Female
61
AUS
22:31 min/km
135
940
Rhys HOGAN
Rhys HOGAN #940
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:10.0
00:28:10.0
19
(74)
Open (18-34)
19
Male
74
AUS
22:32 min/km
136
214
Jonathan WILSON
Jonathan WILSON #214
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:10.7
00:28:10.7
28
(75)
Legends (35-49)
28
Male
75
AUS
22:32 min/km
137
321
Kerrie YOUNGS
Kerrie YOUNGS #321
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:12.1
00:28:12.1
15
(62)
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
62
AUS
22:33 min/km
138
132
Glen BUKTENICA
Glen BUKTENICA #132
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:18.1
00:28:18.1
29
(76)
Legends (35-49)
29
Male
76
AUS
22:38 min/km
139
147
Kieran FOLEY
Kieran FOLEY #147
Male Under 15
00:28:18.5
00:28:18.5
14
(77)
Under 15
14
Male
77
AUS
22:38 min/km
140
163
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #163
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:19.3
00:28:19.3
9
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
78
AUS
22:39 min/km
141
286
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #286
Female Under 15
00:28:19.8
00:28:19.8
18
(63)
Under 15
18
Female
63
AUS
22:39 min/km
142
917
Amy BISSELL
Amy BISSELL #917
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:23.3
00:28:23.3
20
(64)
Open (18-34)
20
Female
64
AUS
22:42 min/km
143
265
Michelle LAGUE
Michelle LAGUE #265
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:23.7
00:28:23.7
16
(65)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
65
AUS
22:42 min/km
144
129
Bruce BRODIE
Bruce BRODIE #129
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:27.0
00:28:27.0
10
(79)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
79
AUS
22:45 min/km
145
242
Tam GIBBONS
Tam GIBBONS #242
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:27.3
00:28:27.3
17
(66)
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
66
AUS
22:45 min/km
146
153
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #153
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:30.9
00:28:30.9
11
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
80
AUS
22:48 min/km
147
187
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #187
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:32.1
00:28:32.1
20
(81)
Open (18-34)
20
Male
81
AUS
22:49 min/km
148
247
Sofie HAYES
Sofie HAYES #247
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:33.3
00:28:33.3
21
(67)
Open (18-34)
21
Female
67
AUS
22:50 min/km
149
255
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #255
Female Under 15
00:28:44.0
00:28:44.0
19
(68)
Under 15
19
Female
68
AUS
22:59 min/km
150
320
Tenaha WILSON
Tenaha WILSON #320
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:46.9
00:28:46.9
18
(69)
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
69
AUS
23:01 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (224 items)