Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 11
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
Chaperone
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (224 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
101
174
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #174
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:19.3
00:25:19.3
21
(58)
Legends (35-49)
21
Male
58
AUS
20:15 min/km
102
295
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #295
Female Under 18
00:25:25.9
00:25:25.9
10
(44)
Under 18
10
Female
44
AUS
20:20 min/km
103
185
Michael NESBITT
Michael NESBITT #185
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:32.7
00:25:32.7
7
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
59
AUS
20:26 min/km
104
159
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #159
Male Under 15
00:25:33.0
00:25:33.0
13
(60)
Under 15
13
Male
60
AUS
20:26 min/km
105
239
Julie FOLEY
Julie FOLEY #239
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:36.1
00:25:36.1
7
(45)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
45
AUS
20:28 min/km
106
924
David HAMILTON
David HAMILTON #924
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:44.8
00:25:44.8
22
(61)
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
61
AUS
20:35 min/km
107
264
Ruth KRAMMER
Ruth KRAMMER #264
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:59.0
00:25:59.0
8
(46)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
46
AUS
20:47 min/km
108
243
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #243
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:08.1
00:26:08.1
12
(47)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
47
AUS
20:54 min/km
109
192
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #192
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:09.6
00:26:09.6
23
(62)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
62
AUS
20:55 min/km
110
261
Jess KOLBUSZ
Jess KOLBUSZ #261
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:12.4
00:26:12.4
13
(48)
Open (18-34)
13
Female
48
AUS
20:57 min/km
111
298
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #298
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:12.8
00:26:12.8
9
(49)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
49
AUS
20:58 min/km
112
146
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #146
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:17.5
00:26:17.5
13
(63)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
63
AUS
21:02 min/km
113
258
Tess KERMAN
Tess KERMAN #258
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:22.6
00:26:22.6
14
(50)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
50
AUS
21:06 min/km
114
228
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #228
Female Open (18-34)
00:26:28.3
00:26:28.3
15
(51)
Open (18-34)
15
Female
51
AUS
21:10 min/km
115
280
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #280
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:30.5
00:26:30.5
10
(52)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
52
AUS
21:12 min/km
116
250
Sacha HOWARTH
Sacha HOWARTH #250
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:32.7
00:26:32.7
11
(53)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
53
AUS
21:14 min/km
117
143
Stuart DAWSON
Stuart DAWSON #143
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:34.3
00:26:34.3
14
(64)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
64
AUS
21:15 min/km
118
120
Steven ALILOVIC
Steven ALILOVIC #120
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:35.3
00:26:35.3
24
(65)
Legends (35-49)
24
Male
65
AUS
21:16 min/km
119
233
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #233
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
12
(54)
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
54
AUS
21:17 min/km
120
256
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #256
Female Under 15
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
17
(55)
Under 15
17
Female
55
AUS
21:17 min/km
121
257
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #257
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:43.0
00:26:43.0
13
(56)
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
56
AUS
21:22 min/km
122
180
Dale CARTWRIGHT
Dale CARTWRIGHT #180
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:45.6
00:26:45.6
15
(66)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
66
AUS
21:24 min/km
123
121
Wes ALLEN
Wes ALLEN #121
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:04.3
00:27:04.3
16
(67)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
67
AUS
21:39 min/km
124
207
Phil THISTLETHWAITE
Phil THISTLETHWAITE #207
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:05.7
00:27:05.7
25
(68)
Legends (35-49)
25
Male
68
AUS
21:40 min/km
125
150
Peter GARNETT
Peter GARNETT #150
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:06.5
00:27:06.5
17
(69)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
69
AUS
21:41 min/km
126
152
Sean GORMAN
Sean GORMAN #152
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:10.6
00:27:10.6
26
(70)
Legends (35-49)
26
Male
70
AUS
21:44 min/km
127
960
David KINGHT
David KINGHT #960
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:20.9
00:27:20.9
27
(71)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
71
AUS
21:52 min/km
128
955
Sophie WORMALD
Sophie WORMALD #955
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
14
(57)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
57
AUS
22:03 min/km
129
237
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #237
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:37.5
00:27:37.5
16
(58)
Open (18-34)
16
Female
58
AUS
22:06 min/km
130
245
Lucy GRAHAM
Lucy GRAHAM #245
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:40.7
00:27:40.7
17
(59)
Open (18-34)
17
Female
59
AUS
22:08 min/km
131
217
Elizabeth ANDERSON
Elizabeth ANDERSON #217
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:52.4
00:27:52.4
18
(60)
Open (18-34)
18
Female
60
AUS
22:17 min/km
132
170
Ian KNOBEL
Ian KNOBEL #170
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:53.8
00:27:53.8
8
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
72
AUS
22:19 min/km
133
184
Daniel NESBITT
Daniel NESBITT #184
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:09.3
00:28:09.3
18
(73)
Open (18-34)
18
Male
73
AUS
22:31 min/km
134
282
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #282
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:09.3
00:28:09.3
19
(61)
Open (18-34)
19
Female
61
AUS
22:31 min/km
135
940
Rhys HOGAN
Rhys HOGAN #940
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:10.0
00:28:10.0
19
(74)
Open (18-34)
19
Male
74
AUS
22:32 min/km
136
214
Jonathan WILSON
Jonathan WILSON #214
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:10.7
00:28:10.7
28
(75)
Legends (35-49)
28
Male
75
AUS
22:32 min/km
137
321
Kerrie YOUNGS
Kerrie YOUNGS #321
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:12.1
00:28:12.1
15
(62)
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
62
AUS
22:33 min/km
138
132
Glen BUKTENICA
Glen BUKTENICA #132
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:18.1
00:28:18.1
29
(76)
Legends (35-49)
29
Male
76
AUS
22:38 min/km
139
147
Kieran FOLEY
Kieran FOLEY #147
Male Under 15
00:28:18.5
00:28:18.5
14
(77)
Under 15
14
Male
77
AUS
22:38 min/km
140
163
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #163
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:19.3
00:28:19.3
9
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
78
AUS
22:39 min/km
141
286
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #286
Female Under 15
00:28:19.8
00:28:19.8
18
(63)
Under 15
18
Female
63
AUS
22:39 min/km
142
917
Amy BISSELL
Amy BISSELL #917
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:23.3
00:28:23.3
20
(64)
Open (18-34)
20
Female
64
AUS
22:42 min/km
143
265
Michelle LAGUE
Michelle LAGUE #265
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:23.7
00:28:23.7
16
(65)
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
65
AUS
22:42 min/km
144
129
Bruce BRODIE
Bruce BRODIE #129
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:27.0
00:28:27.0
10
(79)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
79
AUS
22:45 min/km
145
242
Tam GIBBONS
Tam GIBBONS #242
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:27.3
00:28:27.3
17
(66)
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
66
AUS
22:45 min/km
146
153
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #153
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:30.9
00:28:30.9
11
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
80
AUS
22:48 min/km
147
187
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #187
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:32.1
00:28:32.1
20
(81)
Open (18-34)
20
Male
81
AUS
22:49 min/km
148
247
Sofie HAYES
Sofie HAYES #247
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:33.3
00:28:33.3
21
(67)
Open (18-34)
21
Female
67
AUS
22:50 min/km
149
255
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #255
Female Under 15
00:28:44.0
00:28:44.0
19
(68)
Under 15
19
Female
68
AUS
22:59 min/km
150
320
Tenaha WILSON
Tenaha WILSON #320
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:46.9
00:28:46.9
18
(69)
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
69
AUS
23:01 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (224 items)