SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
446
299
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #299
Female 50-54
01:25:00.97
01:25:00.97
3
(122)
50-54
3
Female
122
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:05.22
501
4
163
00:02:08.64
355
3
142
00:37:41.68
345
2
70
00:01:56.25
546
5
213
00:27:09.17
543
4
172
45
417
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #417
Male 40-44
01:06:54.22
01:06:54.22
3
(40)
40-44
3
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:13.24
170
10
129
00:01:31.83
128
6
67
00:30:25.17
3
1
3
00:01:22.64
225
13
133
00:20:21.33
73
4
66
138
381
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #381
Male 55-59
01:13:23.88
01:13:23.88
4
(115)
55-59
4
Male
115
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:43.50
462
12
307
00:02:11.20
371
8
213
00:31:49.57
24
1
24
00:01:49.61
496
8
292
00:21:49.98
181
4
150
326
260
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #260
Female 30-34
01:20:03.49
01:20:03.49
10
(77)
30-34
10
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:25.73
197
4
48
00:01:43.79
179
7
73
00:41:03.00
541
24
149
00:01:40.86
401
27
155
00:22:10.10
206
4
38
71
226
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #226
Female 25-29
01:09:23.52
01:09:23.52
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:22.69
15
1
4
00:01:30.05
115
6
49
00:34:40.58
146
3
14
00:01:11.91
122
8
50
00:21:38.27
165
4
25
274
175
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #175
Female 20-24
01:18:24.91
01:18:24.91
4
(60)
20-24
4
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:58.59
266
3
75
00:01:50.17
219
3
89
00:38:32.69
394
4
93
00:01:34.21
333
10
126
00:22:29.25
231
4
45
716
152
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #152
Male 65-69
01:41:08.37
01:41:08.37
4
(440)
65-69
4
Male
440
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:06.73
668
3
419
00:02:46.42
596
2
342
00:42:24.28
613
4
414
00:02:18.20
671
3
399
00:35:32.73
736
4
444
609
158
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #158
Male 70-74
01:32:45.81
01:32:45.81
3
(398)
70-74
3
Male
398
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:08.11
505
3
334
00:02:07.88
352
1
201
00:39:49.48
470
3
350
00:02:22.66
686
4
409
00:32:17.67
702
4
429
259
135
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #135
Female 45-49
01:18:05.93
01:18:05.93
3
(55)
45-49
3
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:03.97
278
4
82
00:01:55.49
275
7
114
00:36:04.56
236
3
30
00:01:19.85
203
3
80
00:24:42.05
387
4
96
178
76
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #76
Female 16-19
01:15:08.34
01:15:08.34
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:45.84
137
10
36
00:01:16.60
62
8
25
00:38:00.83
364
5
78
00:01:12.60
128
10
54
00:21:52.45
188
4
33
206
90
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #90
Female 40-44
01:16:07.18
01:16:07.18
3
(38)
40-44
3
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.71
271
8
79
00:01:37.09
149
8
60
00:37:01.44
302
11
54
00:01:21.63
219
8
85
00:22:06.30
203
4
37
183
58
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #58
Female 14-15
01:15:19.44
01:15:19.44
3
(32)
14-15
3
Female
32
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:51.95
28
1
7
00:01:05.84
24
3
10
00:38:21.32
378
3
85
00:00:59.78
34
3
10
00:24:00.54
345
4
79
92
48
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #48
Male 16-19
01:10:14.51
01:10:14.51
4
(79)
16-19
4
Male
79
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:13.70
9
2
8
00:01:02.21
15
3
11
00:33:37.93
84
3
80
00:04:01.65
764
8
451
00:21:19.01
137
4
119
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
41
20
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #20
Female Open
01:06:38.71
01:06:38.71
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:36.65
22
4
6
00:01:15.85
57
5
23
00:33:19.88
76
3
3
00:01:08.27
89
7
34
00:20:18.04
72
4
7
29
34
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #34
Male 14-15
01:05:37.11
01:05:37.11
3
(29)
14-15
3
Male
29
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:35.72
21
2
16
00:01:03.28
18
6
14
00:33:29.47
80
2
77
00:00:58.64
26
6
20
00:19:29.99
41
4
38
44
22
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #22
Female Open
01:06:53.71
01:06:53.71
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:20.58
13
2
2
00:01:03.50
19
1
5
00:33:51.92
98
6
7
00:00:53.86
12
2
2
00:20:43.83
92
5
10
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
50
38
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #38
Male 14-15
01:07:16.96
01:07:16.96
4
(45)
14-15
4
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:42.18
59
5
44
00:00:55.49
8
3
7
00:33:50.34
95
3
90
00:01:01.10
40
8
28
00:19:47.84
49
5
46
103
51
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #51
Male 16-19
01:11:12.89
01:11:12.89
5
(88)
16-19
5
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.50
61
4
46
00:01:11.75
43
4
25
00:35:31.77
199
5
174
00:01:02.50
49
4
32
00:21:36.36
162
5
138
333
52
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #52
Female 14-15
01:20:16.43
01:20:16.43
8
(80)
14-15
8
Female
80
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:24.47
194
9
47
00:00:58.71
10
2
3
00:40:15.83
496
8
126
00:01:01.94
44
4
13
00:24:35.46
384
5
94
204
80
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #80
Female 16-19
01:16:04.85
01:16:04.85
5
(37)
16-19
5
Female
37
City Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:56.22
153
11
39
00:01:23.98
89
11
36
00:37:50.62
350
4
72
00:01:05.07
62
6
23
00:22:48.94
258
5
51
386
137
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #137
Female 45-49
01:22:20.11
01:22:20.11
6
(95)
45-49
6
Female
95
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:23.66
431
9
141
00:02:10.35
367
9
145
00:38:07.54
369
7
81
00:01:40.23
393
9
151
00:24:58.33
409
5
106
251
113
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #113
Female 40-44
01:17:47.43
01:17:47.43
7
(52)
40-44
7
Female
52
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:26.67
203
2
51
00:01:47.91
208
13
84
00:35:48.23
220
3
27
00:04:18.94
766
41
300
00:22:25.67
227
5
44
248
165
Sarah FEAST
Sarah FEAST #165
Female 20-24
01:17:43.42
01:17:43.42
3
(51)
20-24
3
Female
51
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:38.45
54
1
12
00:01:52.24
239
4
97
00:40:16.16
497
6
127
00:01:12.32
126
5
52
00:22:44.23
252
5
50
184
215
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #215
Female 25-29
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
6
(33)
25-29
6
Female
33
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:48.23
144
7
37
00:01:55.42
272
20
112
00:37:22.19
323
11
62
00:01:27.55
265
24
105
00:21:47.88
176
5
29
345
267
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #267
Female 30-34
01:20:45.58
01:20:45.58
11
(85)
30-34
11
Female
85
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:51.99
576
29
197
00:02:39.28
560
33
226
00:37:13.27
313
8
59
00:01:45.24
454
33
181
00:22:15.78
214
5
40
152
380
Tony KRIENING
Tony KRIENING #380
Male 55-59
01:13:55.60
01:13:55.60
5
(128)
55-59
5
Male
128
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:29.75
211
5
155
00:02:18.79
429
10
254
00:33:57.51
105
5
97
00:01:40.09
392
6
233
00:22:29.45
232
5
187
133
431
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #431
Male 40-44
01:13:11.92
01:13:11.92
13
(111)
40-44
13
Male
111
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:51.49
252
21
178
00:01:53.29
250
16
138
00:35:27.39
193
19
170
00:01:33.21
325
21
196
00:20:26.53
77
5
70
715
306
Carmel GERRANS
Carmel GERRANS #306
Female 55-59
01:41:05.91
01:41:05.91
5
(264)
55-59
5
Female
264
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:01.73
664
4
236
00:02:31.03
512
1
206
00:44:57.27
680
4
242
00:02:56.85
737
4
289
00:32:39.01
711
5
267
425
319
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #319
Female 35-39
01:24:00.36
01:24:00.36
17
(110)
35-39
17
Female
110
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:58.63
373
16
116
00:02:06.70
346
16
138
00:43:20.72
644
39
216
00:01:45.28
455
25
182
00:21:49.02
180
5
31
28
515
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #515
Male 45-49
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:54.67
64
3
48
00:01:19.11
73
4
42
00:30:56.70
7
1
7
00:01:02.90
51
1
33
00:20:07.10
64
5
60
250
472
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #472
Male 20-24
01:17:46.83
01:17:46.83
10
(198)
20-24
10
Male
198
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:56.72
587
18
379
00:02:01.19
309
12
173
00:36:04.11
235
13
205
00:01:34.36
336
12
204
00:21:10.43
127
5
112
70
723
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #723
Male 25-29
01:09:18.69
01:09:18.69
7
(65)
25-29
7
Male
65
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:28.54
110
9
80
00:01:55.41
271
11
150
00:34:05.91
112
8
103
00:01:38.79
380
21
225
00:19:10.02
35
5
34
52
686
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #686
Male 30-34
01:07:17.78
01:07:17.78
2
(47)
30-34
2
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:16.75
178
14
135
00:01:22.79
86
3
48
00:31:31.35
20
2
20
00:01:02.23
46
1
30
00:20:04.64
61
5
57
154
751
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #751
Male 50-54
01:14:02.62
01:14:02.62
10
(130)
50-54
10
Male
130
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:35.18
224
12
162
00:02:29.52
504
24
292
00:35:02.49
170
13
150
00:01:49.18
489
25
287
00:21:06.24
117
5
105
468
851
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #851
Female 50-54
01:25:36.28
01:25:36.28
4
(133)
50-54
4
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:26.34
321
3
100
00:02:33.32
526
8
213
00:38:57.94
426
4
101
00:02:15.73
657
9
254
00:27:22.94
561
5
180
560
796
LadyHawkes
LadyHawkes #796
Mixed Team
01:29:46.10
01:29:46.10
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:49.50
653
10
10
00:01:27.50
98
5
5
00:41:52.58
580
8
8
00:01:34.82
341
7
7
00:27:01.68
533
5
5
75
832
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #832
Male 35-39
01:09:32.84
01:09:32.84
10
(67)
35-39
10
Male
67
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:07.25
163
25
122
00:02:17.29
412
40
243
00:33:26.18
78
10
75
00:02:14.42
654
79
389
00:18:27.68
22
5
22
763
853
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #853
Female 55-59
01:56:02.35
01:56:02.35
7
(295)
55-59
7
Female
295
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:09.69
762
7
296
00:03:30.07
714
5
284
00:50:30.42
749
7
288
00:02:30.67
704
3
275
00:38:21.48
753
6
291
358
861
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #861
Male 50-54
01:21:05.99
01:21:05.99
25
(268)
50-54
25
Male
268
3:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:03.95
599
31
384
00:01:54.49
262
10
145
00:39:11.88
439
27
330
00:01:46.57
468
22
274
00:21:09.08
123
6
109
30
731
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #731
Male 25-29
01:05:43.50
01:05:43.50
3
(30)
25-29
3
Male
30
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
41
2
31
00:01:20.73
80
1
45
00:32:20.27
37
3
37
00:01:03.49
54
1
35
00:19:40.51
47
6
44
473
720
Challenged Chicks
Challenged Chicks #720
Mixed Team
01:25:42.64
01:25:42.64
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:19.64
310
5
5
00:01:33.30
133
7
7
00:40:40.64
518
6
6
00:01:26.02
247
5
5
00:27:43.03
577
6
6
220
646
Ilkka HEINONEN
Ilkka HEINONEN #646
Male 30-34
01:16:41.29
01:16:41.29
28
(175)
30-34
28
Male
175
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:05.50
601
66
385
00:02:18.21
420
48
248
00:35:21.86
184
23
164
00:01:39.22
383
42
228
00:20:16.48
70
6
64
64
605
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #605
Male 35-39
01:08:49.34
01:08:49.34
8
(59)
35-39
8
Male
59
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:59.25
156
24
116
00:01:56.18
280
19
154
00:33:46.13
90
12
86
00:01:10.83
107
6
63
00:18:56.94
30
6
29
117
60
James KNOX
James KNOX #60
Male 20-24
01:11:52.65
01:11:52.65
6
(97)
20-24
6
Male
97
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:46.16
138
6
101
00:01:31.77
126
3
66
00:34:31.82
135
9
124
00:01:45.55
461
16
270
00:21:17.34
133
6
116
57
442
Chris VAN DORSSEN
Chris VAN DORSSEN #442
Male 40-44
01:08:06.76
01:08:06.76
6
(52)
40-44
6
Male
52
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:21.72
188
14
142
00:01:28.19
103
4
57
00:31:30.89
19
3
19
00:01:16.81
176
9
99
00:20:29.14
81
6
74
53
510
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #510
Male 45-49
01:07:19.66
01:07:19.66
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:35.19
119
10
88
00:01:17.60
65
3
39
00:32:00.22
30
3
30
00:01:04.14
59
2
36
00:20:22.51
74
6
67
340
348
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #348
Female 35-39
01:20:32.38
01:20:32.38
12
(83)
35-39
12
Female
83
Perth Tri Club
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:05.24
600
30
209
00:02:13.72
385
20
153
00:37:11.84
312
10
58
00:01:30.55
296
10
116
00:22:31.02
236
6
46
663
302
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #302
Female 50-54
01:36:18.80
01:36:18.80
8
(233)
50-54
8
Female
233
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:27.74
688
11
245
00:02:37.44
551
10
221
00:45:51.87
699
10
251
00:01:49.25
490
3
192
00:27:32.48
569
6
185
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)