SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
263
122
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #122
Female 40-44
01:18:09.72
01:18:09.72
9
(56)
40-44
9
Female
56
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:29.15
326
11
101
00:01:49.05
214
15
87
00:36:33.82
270
7
44
00:01:20.66
209
7
81
00:23:57.03
341
10
77
24
713
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #713
Male 25-29
01:04:58.85
01:04:58.85
2
(24)
25-29
2
Male
24
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
40
1
30
00:01:26.00
94
2
53
00:32:31.56
44
4
44
00:01:14.48
153
7
87
00:18:28.30
23
3
23
39
836
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #836
Male 40-44
01:06:19.82
01:06:19.82
2
(37)
40-44
2
Male
37
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:10.38
84
5
60
00:01:28.68
105
5
58
00:32:36.91
45
5
45
00:01:09.41
99
5
58
00:18:54.44
27
1
26
239
1306
Eva MAIOLO
Eva MAIOLO #1306
Female 25-29
01:17:30.54
01:17:30.54
9
(50)
25-29
9
Female
50
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:53.48
361
22
112
00:02:00.12
300
25
124
00:36:36.13
272
9
45
00:01:42.05
414
34
162
00:22:18.74
217
7
41
132
614
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #614
Male 35-39
01:13:10.78
01:13:10.78
17
(110)
35-39
17
Male
110
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:32.25
329
44
222
00:01:45.79
193
10
105
00:32:38.02
46
7
46
00:01:43.08
422
49
246
00:22:31.63
237
33
191
320
96
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #96
Female 40-44
01:19:51.67
01:19:51.67
12
(75)
40-44
12
Female
75
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:47.85
652
29
231
00:01:46.53
198
12
81
00:36:47.14
279
8
46
00:01:39.26
384
20
147
00:21:50.88
182
3
32
232
101
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #101
Female 40-44
01:17:15.93
01:17:15.93
6
(48)
40-44
6
Female
48
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.72
216
5
55
00:01:29.66
114
4
48
00:36:47.88
280
9
47
00:01:11.24
111
2
43
00:24:15.41
360
11
82
88
870
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #870
Male 55-59
01:10:04.39
01:10:04.39
2
(76)
55-59
2
Male
76
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:23.99
315
8
214
00:01:53.71
254
6
141
00:32:42.85
47
2
47
00:01:09.12
97
1
56
00:19:54.72
57
1
53
216
78
Joanna ROBERTSON
Joanna ROBERTSON #78
Female 16-19
01:16:35.94
01:16:35.94
6
(42)
16-19
6
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:08.20
81
5
23
00:01:10.34
36
7
17
00:36:50.61
286
3
48
00:01:02.20
45
5
14
00:25:24.58
435
11
114
46
504
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #504
Male 45-49
01:07:05.86
01:07:05.86
3
(41)
45-49
3
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:50.46
26
1
20
00:01:32.04
129
7
68
00:32:44.01
48
5
48
00:01:13.48
142
6
79
00:20:45.86
97
10
86
255
334
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #334
Female 35-39
01:17:55.83
01:17:55.83
6
(53)
35-39
6
Female
53
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:59.91
268
9
76
00:01:28.79
107
1
44
00:36:53.09
289
8
49
00:01:24.57
235
6
92
00:24:09.45
351
14
81
119
869
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #869
Male 30-34
01:11:56.45
01:11:56.45
11
(99)
30-34
11
Male
99
2:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:31.32
214
19
157
00:02:02.17
317
33
178
00:32:44.33
49
5
49
00:01:27.17
262
29
154
00:22:11.45
209
31
170
218
859
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #859
Female 25-29
01:16:39.80
01:16:39.80
8
(43)
25-29
8
Female
43
Fremantle Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.23
172
8
41
00:02:27.68
491
34
195
00:36:55.79
292
10
50
00:01:28.43
273
26
110
00:22:32.66
240
9
47
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
276
283
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #283
Female 30-34
01:18:30.50
01:18:30.50
7
(61)
30-34
7
Female
61
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:41.74
241
9
68
00:01:46.92
202
10
83
00:36:57.34
294
6
51
00:01:31.38
306
16
119
00:24:33.11
382
16
93
48
812
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #812
Male 25-29
01:07:11.82
01:07:11.82
6
(43)
25-29
6
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:10.68
167
13
126
00:01:41.91
169
6
92
00:32:46.23
51
5
51
00:01:10.40
105
4
62
00:18:22.58
20
2
20
211
241
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #241
Female 30-34
01:16:16.40
01:16:16.40
5
(40)
30-34
5
Female
40
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:32.74
219
6
58
00:01:15.49
56
2
22
00:36:59.12
296
7
52
00:01:14.78
155
5
65
00:23:14.26
290
9
61
84
451
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #451
Male 20-24
01:09:55.35
01:09:55.35
4
(74)
20-24
4
Male
74
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:39.70
124
5
93
00:01:51.84
231
9
128
00:32:47.47
52
4
52
00:01:16.63
175
6
98
00:21:19.70
138
7
120
155
106
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #106
Female 40-44
01:14:06.30
01:14:06.30
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.40
217
6
56
00:01:28.33
104
3
42
00:37:00.21
298
10
53
00:01:22.53
224
9
88
00:20:42.81
90
1
9
35
598
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #598
Male 35-39
01:05:59.86
01:05:59.86
4
(34)
35-39
4
Male
34
EFS
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:45.50
136
16
100
00:01:34.20
135
4
71
00:32:47.57
53
8
53
00:01:05.12
64
3
39
00:17:47.45
8
1
8
78
650
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #650
Male 30-34
01:09:38.39
01:09:38.39
9
(70)
30-34
9
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:10.75
85
4
61
00:01:24.79
91
4
51
00:32:48.55
54
6
54
00:01:26.49
252
28
148
00:21:47.80
175
26
147
206
90
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #90
Female 40-44
01:16:07.18
01:16:07.18
3
(38)
40-44
3
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.71
271
8
79
00:01:37.09
149
8
60
00:37:01.44
302
11
54
00:01:21.63
219
8
85
00:22:06.30
203
4
37
123
476
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #476
Male 45-49
01:12:10.82
01:12:10.82
12
(102)
45-49
12
Male
102
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:06.74
502
43
332
00:01:52.93
245
14
135
00:32:54.28
55
6
55
00:01:17.94
182
11
103
00:19:58.91
59
3
55
264
360
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #360
Female 35-39
01:18:09.87
01:18:09.87
7
(57)
35-39
7
Female
57
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.75
237
6
66
00:01:42.27
173
5
69
00:37:02.04
304
9
55
00:01:57.11
552
36
216
00:23:47.69
321
11
69
408
116
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #116
Female 40-44
01:23:08.70
01:23:08.70
16
(106)
40-44
16
Female
106
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:10.70
508
21
166
00:01:56.15
278
19
116
00:37:06.18
306
12
56
00:01:33.43
326
14
124
00:26:22.24
498
22
146
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
394
110
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #110
Female 40-44
01:22:44.31
01:22:44.31
15
(100)
40-44
15
Female
100
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:43.18
347
12
108
00:01:38.83
160
10
64
00:37:07.76
308
13
57
00:01:45.66
463
23
184
00:27:28.86
566
29
184
104
523
Rob SURIANO
Rob SURIANO #523
Male 45-49
01:11:15.10
01:11:15.10
10
(89)
45-49
10
Male
89
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:13.85
171
17
130
00:01:42.15
172
10
95
00:32:57.02
57
7
57
00:01:17.62
180
10
101
00:22:04.45
200
15
164
385
488
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #488
Male 45-49
01:22:17.55
01:22:17.55
34
(290)
45-49
34
Male
290
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:17.55
419
34
278
00:02:47.20
603
42
348
00:32:57.06
58
8
58
00:02:00.42
570
38
337
00:29:15.30
621
49
403
340
348
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #348
Female 35-39
01:20:32.38
01:20:32.38
12
(83)
35-39
12
Female
83
Perth Tri Club
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:05.24
600
30
209
00:02:13.72
385
20
153
00:37:11.84
312
10
58
00:01:30.55
296
10
116
00:22:31.02
236
6
46
345
267
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #267
Female 30-34
01:20:45.58
01:20:45.58
11
(85)
30-34
11
Female
85
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:51.99
576
29
197
00:02:39.28
560
33
226
00:37:13.27
313
8
59
00:01:45.24
454
33
181
00:22:15.78
214
5
40
58
678
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #678
Male 30-34
01:08:15.58
01:08:15.58
4
(53)
30-34
4
Male
53
Endurance Fitness Systems
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:48.50
250
21
176
00:01:18.28
69
1
41
00:32:57.29
59
7
59
00:01:15.07
158
14
90
00:18:56.43
28
2
27
490
323
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #323
Female 35-39
01:26:25.10
01:26:25.10
21
(143)
35-39
21
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:22.24
521
24
170
00:02:00.91
305
12
126
00:37:19.09
320
11
60
00:01:29.36
283
9
112
00:29:13.49
619
33
211
76
492
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #492
Male 45-49
01:09:33.99
01:09:33.99
6
(68)
45-49
6
Male
68
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:18.50
182
19
138
00:01:34.79
138
8
74
00:33:00.53
60
9
60
00:01:09.57
100
4
59
00:20:30.59
83
9
76
82
391
Levi BARKER
Levi BARKER #391
Male 40-44
01:09:54.13
01:09:54.13
7
(72)
40-44
7
Male
72
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:31.93
114
7
84
00:01:41.92
170
8
93
00:33:03.20
61
6
61
00:01:12.72
130
6
73
00:21:24.35
148
13
127
229
61
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #61
Female 14-15
01:17:09.92
01:17:09.92
4
(47)
14-15
4
Female
47
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:40.40
58
5
15
00:01:10.85
39
5
18
00:37:19.94
322
2
61
00:01:02.42
48
5
15
00:25:56.29
473
8
133
184
215
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #215
Female 25-29
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
6
(33)
25-29
6
Female
33
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:48.23
144
7
37
00:01:55.42
272
20
112
00:37:22.19
323
11
62
00:01:27.55
265
24
105
00:21:47.88
176
5
29
108
456
Rourke GRANT
Rourke GRANT #456
Male 20-24
01:11:20.42
01:11:20.42
5
(92)
20-24
5
Male
92
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:47.75
354
10
239
00:01:39.87
164
5
88
00:33:05.69
62
5
62
00:01:13.81
143
4
80
00:20:33.29
84
4
77
34
562
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #562
Male 35-39
01:05:59.60
01:05:59.60
3
(33)
35-39
3
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:36.75
53
5
42
00:01:38.01
153
8
82
00:33:06.69
63
9
63
00:01:16.19
168
12
94
00:18:21.95
19
4
19
279
332
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #332
Female 35-39
01:18:35.13
01:18:35.13
8
(62)
35-39
8
Female
62
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.89
342
13
105
00:01:55.38
270
11
111
00:37:23.68
325
12
63
00:01:13.43
141
4
61
00:23:22.73
298
9
62
336
326
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #326
Female 35-39
01:20:28.36
01:20:28.36
11
(82)
35-39
11
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:41.18
239
7
67
00:02:03.10
323
13
132
00:37:28.72
327
13
64
00:01:45.64
462
26
183
00:25:29.72
443
19
119
27
628
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #628
Male 30-34
01:05:20.26
01:05:20.26
1
(27)
30-34
1
Male
27
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:39.25
55
1
43
00:01:35.01
141
6
76
00:33:07.41
64
8
64
00:01:06.72
76
5
47
00:17:51.86
10
1
10
99
774
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #774
Male 50-54
01:10:37.22
01:10:37.22
3
(85)
50-54
3
Male
85
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:03.76
160
8
120
00:02:03.29
327
13
183
00:33:09.24
66
2
65
00:01:37.56
368
16
219
00:20:43.36
91
2
82
167
182
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #182
Female 25-29
01:14:40.42
01:14:40.42
5
(27)
25-29
5
Female
27
Elite Sportz
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:23.78
100
4
26
00:01:44.53
184
13
74
00:37:29.87
330
12
65
00:01:26.34
250
21
99
00:21:35.89
160
3
24
389
148
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #148
Female 45-49
01:22:27.17
01:22:27.17
7
(97)
45-49
7
Female
97
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:17.72
420
7
136
00:02:35.04
535
14
217
00:37:32.26
333
5
66
00:01:25.69
243
5
96
00:25:36.44
450
8
124
97
446
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #446
Male 60-64
01:10:30.37
01:10:30.37
1
(84)
60-64
1
Male
84
EFS
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:30.20
111
1
81
00:01:37.56
151
1
81
00:33:09.54
67
1
66
00:01:13.20
138
1
76
00:21:59.86
195
1
160
347
132
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #132
Female 45-49
01:20:49.92
01:20:49.92
5
(86)
45-49
5
Female
86
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.72
218
2
57
00:01:25.76
93
1
37
00:37:32.79
336
6
67
00:01:48.97
486
11
191
00:26:29.67
508
10
150
62
638
Andy GESELLMANN
Andy GESELLMANN #638
Male 30-34
01:08:34.29
01:08:34.29
7
(57)
30-34
7
Male
57
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:30.77
112
6
82
00:01:38.77
159
10
87
00:33:11.03
68
9
67
00:01:20.73
210
21
125
00:19:52.98
54
4
51
321
221
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #221
Female 25-29
01:19:52.80
01:19:52.80
14
(76)
25-29
14
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.41
316
17
97
00:02:34.85
532
39
216
00:37:33.44
337
13
68
00:01:21.17
215
17
83
00:23:58.91
343
13
78
91
373
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #373
Male 55-59
01:10:12.24
01:10:12.24
3
(78)
55-59
3
Male
78
EFS
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:15.56
173
4
131
00:01:32.94
130
3
69
00:33:11.26
69
3
68
00:01:12.96
135
3
75
00:20:59.51
111
2
99
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)