Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
282
271
Nikki ROWOHLT
Nikki ROWOHLT #271
Female 30-34
01:26:20.54
01:26:20.54
18
(101)
30-34
18
Female
101
Perth Triathlon Club
14
GBR
3:21 min/km
00:15:19.23
239
13
77
00:02:06.82
288
19
121
00:21:20.80
301
19
118
00:42:16.57
299
19
116
00:01:32.57
292
17
112
00:25:05.33
246
18
80
283
366
Rebecca WRIGHT
Rebecca WRIGHT #366
Female 40-44
01:26:25.50
01:26:25.50
16
(102)
40-44
16
Female
102
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
33
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:17:21.05
292
16
111
00:02:04.25
283
18
119
00:20:09.92
263
14
84
00:39:51.31
261
14
82
00:00:59.57
191
4
47
00:26:09.30
260
14
89
284
55
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #55
Female 45-49
01:26:29.16
01:26:29.16
10
(103)
45-49
10
Female
103
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
50
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:20:44.44
317
13
130
00:01:36.10
235
9
107
00:19:42.62
242
10
70
00:39:55.94
262
10
83
00:01:18.46
262
6
88
00:22:54.21
189
3
49
285
326
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #326
Female 40-44
01:27:06.21
01:27:06.21
17
(104)
40-44
17
Female
104
Perth Triathlon Club
15
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:15:41.51
255
13
88
00:01:48.70
259
17
114
00:20:25.11
272
16
92
00:40:24.85
271
16
89
00:01:30.62
290
14
110
00:27:40.51
285
16
106
286
338
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #338
Female 45-49
01:27:39.51
01:27:39.51
11
(105)
45-49
11
Female
105
TEAM XTR TRIATHLON CLUB
3
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:17:26.12
298
12
116
00:01:51.48
266
12
117
00:21:06.29
295
12
113
00:42:13.53
298
12
115
00:01:49.50
309
13
124
00:24:18.87
226
6
72
287
69
Anka FRANZMANN
Anka FRANZMANN #69
Female 55-59
01:27:53.75
01:27:53.75
2
(106)
55-59
2
Female
106
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
51
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:39.07
254
2
87
00:01:31.62
221
2
101
00:19:38.25
239
2
67
00:39:20.07
248
2
71
00:01:05.92
217
2
62
00:30:17.05
302
4
120
289
287
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #287
Female 40-44
01:28:29.42
01:28:29.42
18
(107)
40-44
18
Female
107
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
35
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:17:34.14
303
17
119
00:02:45.65
317
20
130
00:20:51.86
289
18
107
00:40:56.60
280
17
98
00:01:59.54
316
20
130
00:25:13.47
251
12
83
290
133
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #133
Female 35-39
01:28:56.78
01:28:56.78
15
(108)
35-39
15
Female
108
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
56
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:24.70
296
17
114
00:02:04.49
284
19
120
00:18:55.21
207
9
50
00:37:55.69
221
10
59
00:01:26.31
282
17
103
00:30:05.57
301
18
119
291
194
Roberta LORI
Roberta LORI #194
Female 50-54
01:29:09.92
01:29:09.92
5
(109)
50-54
5
Female
109
Break Your Limits
25
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:21.40
293
6
112
00:00:55.98
50
2
36
00:20:53.65
291
6
109
00:42:08.03
296
7
113
00:01:13.77
248
4
78
00:27:30.72
282
5
103
292
208
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #208
Female 25-29
01:29:11.72
01:29:11.72
18
(110)
25-29
18
Female
110
Perth Triathlon Club
16
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:15:36.12
252
16
85
00:01:33.36
225
19
103
00:21:34.67
303
19
119
00:43:07.75
304
19
120
00:00:51.71
149
6
28
00:28:02.78
290
19
111
294
126
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #126
Female 50-54
01:29:56.50
01:29:56.50
6
(111)
50-54
6
Female
111
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
37
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:18:27.39
310
8
124
00:01:21.58
177
4
83
00:20:12.32
266
4
86
00:40:32.25
274
5
92
00:01:25.21
280
5
101
00:28:10.06
292
6
113
295
179
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #179
Female 35-39
01:29:57.56
01:29:57.56
16
(112)
35-39
16
Female
112
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
57
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:15:56.16
261
11
91
00:01:48.90
260
17
115
00:21:12.72
299
19
117
00:42:26.33
300
18
117
00:01:38.18
300
19
117
00:28:07.97
291
16
112
296
150
Leisha TATHAM
Leisha TATHAM #150
Female 35-39
01:30:07.12
01:30:07.12
17
(113)
35-39
17
Female
113
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
38
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:17:40.57
306
19
121
00:01:19.91
170
14
79
00:20:57.36
294
17
112
00:41:28.24
290
17
108
00:01:18.72
263
14
89
00:28:19.67
293
17
114
297
355
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #355
Female 45-49
01:30:17.60
01:30:17.60
12
(114)
45-49
12
Female
114
North Coast Triathlon Club
54
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:22.87
294
11
113
00:02:54.61
319
13
131
00:20:45.87
284
11
103
00:40:58.30
282
11
100
00:01:19.60
266
7
91
00:27:42.21
286
11
107
298
331
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #331
Female 30-34
01:30:20.91
01:30:20.91
19
(115)
30-34
19
Female
115
Rockingham Triathlon Club
7
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:08.81
288
19
108
00:02:04.17
282
18
118
00:20:51.90
290
16
108
00:41:13.76
285
17
103
00:02:16.68
320
19
133
00:27:37.49
284
19
105
299
193
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #193
Female 25-29
01:31:23.67
01:31:23.67
19
(116)
25-29
19
Female
116
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
58
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:16:55.41
285
19
106
00:01:32.05
222
18
102
00:20:51.35
288
18
106
00:41:18.43
288
17
106
00:01:15.76
253
13
82
00:30:22.01
304
20
122
301
62
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #62
Female 30-34
01:31:58.39
01:31:58.39
20
(117)
30-34
20
Female
117
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
17
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:15:38.83
253
15
86
00:01:34.61
231
14
104
00:21:45.83
307
20
122
00:43:19.04
305
20
121
00:02:23.58
321
20
134
00:29:02.32
298
20
117
302
269
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #269
Female 35-39
01:32:15.60
01:32:15.60
18
(118)
35-39
18
Female
118
North Coast Triathlon Club
55
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:16:28.64
276
15
100
00:01:22.11
178
15
84
00:21:08.05
296
18
114
00:42:28.05
301
19
118
00:01:08.99
231
9
70
00:30:47.79
309
19
127
303
29
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #29
Female 35-39
01:33:14.50
01:33:14.50
19
(119)
35-39
19
Female
119
North Coast Triathlon Club
56
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:17:25.31
297
18
115
00:02:07.91
293
20
123
00:20:01.80
259
14
81
00:40:08.26
268
14
87
00:01:55.68
313
21
127
00:31:37.33
313
21
130
304
77
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #77
Female 55-59
01:33:36.98
01:33:36.98
3
(120)
55-59
3
Female
120
North Coast Triathlon Club
57
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:16:43.08
280
3
102
00:02:10.31
298
3
124
00:22:58.19
313
3
128
00:45:19.75
312
3
126
00:01:24.76
276
3
98
00:27:59.06
289
2
110
305
27
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #27
Female 50-54
01:34:29.50
01:34:29.50
7
(121)
50-54
7
Female
121
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
52
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:17:19.02
291
5
110
00:01:37.41
242
6
110
00:22:47.21
311
9
126
00:45:11.38
310
9
124
00:01:45.88
307
6
123
00:28:35.80
296
7
116
306
89
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #89
Female 35-39
01:35:34.25
01:35:34.25
20
(122)
35-39
20
Female
122
North Coast Triathlon Club
58
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:21:49.35
321
21
133
00:01:49.58
263
18
116
00:21:43.73
305
20
121
00:43:27.05
306
20
122
00:01:10.20
237
11
72
00:27:18.06
281
15
102
307
12
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #12
Female 50-54
01:35:53.91
01:35:53.91
8
(123)
50-54
8
Female
123
North Coast Triathlon Club
59
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:18:09.15
309
7
123
00:03:04.78
322
9
134
00:21:11.86
298
7
116
00:41:58.18
294
6
111
00:01:56.68
314
8
128
00:30:45.11
308
9
126
309
278
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #278
Female 40-44
01:36:34.88
01:36:34.88
19
(124)
40-44
19
Female
124
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
53
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:18:51.40
313
19
127
00:02:42.45
316
19
129
00:21:38.79
304
19
120
00:43:05.44
303
19
119
00:01:35.66
295
15
114
00:30:19.93
303
18
121
311
265
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #265
Female 25-29
01:36:59.25
01:36:59.25
20
(125)
25-29
20
Female
125
Perth Triathlon Club
17
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:17:37.05
304
20
120
00:01:30.04
212
17
97
00:22:01.56
308
20
123
00:45:14.25
311
20
125
00:01:39.34
302
21
119
00:30:58.57
310
21
128
312
184
Gillian WALSH
Gillian WALSH #184
Female 50-54
01:37:45.60
01:37:45.60
9
(126)
50-54
9
Female
126
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
54
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:18:48.90
312
9
126
00:02:38.05
314
8
128
00:22:06.92
309
8
124
00:43:38.49
307
8
123
00:01:58.25
315
9
129
00:30:41.89
307
8
125
313
330
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #330
Female 25-29
01:37:52.76
01:37:52.76
21
(127)
25-29
21
Female
127
Rockingham Triathlon Club
8
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:20:46.65
318
21
131
00:01:05.11
94
10
51
00:23:38.64
315
21
130
00:47:00.47
316
21
130
00:01:27.61
283
17
104
00:27:32.90
283
18
104
314
32
Karen SLATTER
Karen SLATTER #32
Female 45-49
01:40:16.88
01:40:16.88
13
(128)
45-49
13
Female
128
North Coast Triathlon Club
61
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:15:59.46
264
10
94
00:01:37.85
243
11
111
00:23:43.09
316
13
131
00:47:52.52
318
13
132
00:01:31.70
291
12
111
00:33:15.34
317
13
132
315
359
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #359
Female 65-69
01:40:26.41
01:40:26.41
1
(129)
65-69
1
Female
129
North Coast Triathlon Club
62
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:17:33.84
302
1
118
00:01:23.83
185
1
87
00:23:15.48
314
1
129
00:46:43.82
315
1
129
00:02:08.67
319
1
132
00:32:36.23
314
1
131
316
52
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #52
Female 35-39
01:41:15.47
01:41:15.47
21
(130)
35-39
21
Female
130
North Coast Triathlon Club
63
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:18:54.47
315
20
129
00:03:03.13
320
21
132
00:22:54.20
312
21
127
00:45:50.26
313
21
127
00:01:54.58
312
20
126
00:31:33.02
311
20
129
318
163
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #163
Female 40-44
01:43:40.50
01:43:40.50
20
(131)
40-44
20
Female
131
North Coast Triathlon Club
64
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:21:52.82
322
21
134
00:03:03.66
321
21
133
00:22:39.44
310
20
125
00:46:01.33
314
20
128
00:02:07.64
318
21
131
00:30:35.05
305
19
123
319
243
Aileen PEGG
Aileen PEGG #243
Female 55-59
01:43:42.23
01:43:42.23
4
(132)
55-59
4
Female
132
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
40
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:18:48.68
311
4
125
00:02:37.03
312
4
127
00:25:22.44
319
4
133
00:51:18.55
320
4
133
00:01:30.35
289
4
109
00:29:27.59
299
3
118
320
19
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #19
Female 40-44
01:46:44.41
01:46:44.41
21
(133)
40-44
21
Female
133
North Coast Triathlon Club
65
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:16:48.58
283
14
104
00:01:25.15
190
13
89
00:23:44.38
317
21
132
00:47:25.26
317
21
131
00:01:43.49
305
18
121
00:39:21.92
321
21
133
322
37
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #37
Female 20-24
02:07:28.43
02:07:28.43
10
(134)
20-24
10
Female
134
North Coast Triathlon Club
66
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:20:53.51
320
10
132
00:02:34.05
310
10
126
00:28:14.34
321
10
134
00:56:57.42
322
10
134
00:01:41.84
304
10
120
00:45:21.59
322
10
134
26
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #26
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
66
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #66
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
71
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #71
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
93
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #93
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
78
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #78
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
138
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #138
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
250
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #250
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
223
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:11:35.11
00:00:42.61
233
Nicole SLOAN
Nicole SLOAN #233
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
148
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #148
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
199
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #199
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
197
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #197
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
291
Stephanie COLE
Stephanie COLE #291
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GBR
min/km
1
151
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #151
Male 16-19
00:56:27.30
00:56:27.30
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits
1
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:09:22.21
1
1
1
00:00:50.26
30
4
5
00:15:00.67
5
2
5
00:30:19.26
6
3
6
00:00:22.94
1
1
1
00:15:32.62
2
1
2
2
36
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #36
Male 35-39
00:56:38.97
00:56:38.97
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
NZL
2:11 min/km
00:09:40.73
5
1
5
00:00:55.97
49
1
14
00:14:29.43
3
1
3
00:28:37.74
1
1
1
00:00:30.48
26
6
26
00:16:54.03
5
1
5
3
213
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #213
Male 16-19
00:56:52.65
00:56:52.65
2
(3)
16-19
2
Male
3
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
2
GBR
2:12 min/km
00:09:36.58
3
3
3
00:00:47.31
24
1
1
00:14:18.75
2
1
2
00:28:42.70
2
1
2
00:00:23.33
2
2
2
00:17:22.71
9
4
9
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (357 items)