Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
232
Jakob GARDYNE
Jakob GARDYNE #232
Male Y09
00:14:34.50
00:14:34.50
12
(91)
Y09
12
Male
91
Loyola
4:51 min/km
Wave 5
102
82
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #82
Female Y07
00:14:35.89
00:14:35.89
3
(11)
Y07
3
Female
11
Chisholm
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
103
366
Harrison JOHNSTON
Harrison JOHNSTON #366
Male Y10
00:14:36.56
00:14:36.56
19
(92)
Y10
19
Male
92
Loyola
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
104
778
Alnur LONGOLIO
Alnur LONGOLIO #778
Male Y09
00:14:38.66
00:14:38.66
13
(93)
Y09
13
Male
93
Teresa
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
105
21
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #21
Male Y09
00:14:40.81
00:14:40.81
14
(94)
Y09
14
Male
94
Chisholm
4:53 min/km
Wave 5
106
6
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #6
Female Y11
00:14:42.78
00:14:42.78
4
(12)
Y11
4
Female
12
Chisholm
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
107
35
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #35
Male Y08
00:14:42.94
00:14:42.94
18
(95)
Y08
18
Male
95
Chisholm
4:54 min/km
Wave 4
108
414
Andrew HAMSTEAD
Andrew HAMSTEAD #414
Male Y12
00:14:44.64
00:14:44.64
23
(96)
Y12
23
Male
96
MacKillop
4:54 min/km
Wave 6
109
138
Matthias ZVER
Matthias ZVER #138
Male Y11
00:14:45.11
00:14:45.11
17
(97)
Y11
17
Male
97
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
Wave 6
110
725
Aleksandar RADOVIC
Aleksandar RADOVIC #725
Male Y08
00:14:46.51
00:14:46.51
19
(98)
Y08
19
Male
98
Rice
4:55 min/km
Wave 4
111
25
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #25
Male Y10
00:14:46.64
00:14:46.64
20
(99)
Y10
20
Male
99
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
112
681
Jack WILESMITH
Jack WILESMITH #681
Male Y09
00:14:49.64
00:14:49.64
15
(100)
Y09
15
Male
100
Rice
4:56 min/km
Wave 5
113
3
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #3
Male Y08
00:14:50.78
00:14:50.78
20
(101)
Y08
20
Male
101
Chisholm
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
114
696
Matthew MCCANN
Matthew MCCANN #696
Male Y11
00:14:51.60
00:14:51.60
18
(102)
Y11
18
Male
102
Rice
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
115
667
Blair HARINGTON
Blair HARINGTON #667
Male Y12
00:14:51.89
00:14:51.89
24
(103)
Y12
24
Male
103
Rice
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
116
1135
Luke SCOTT
Luke SCOTT #1135
Male Y12
00:14:52.15
00:14:52.15
25
(104)
Y12
25
Male
104
Xavier
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
117
449
Ashlee GLANDS
Ashlee GLANDS #449
Female Y10
00:14:53.82
00:14:53.82
3
(13)
Y10
3
Female
13
MacKillop
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
118
67
Keely LAMBERT
Keely LAMBERT #67
Female Y11
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
Female
14
Chisholm
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
119
299
Tommaso SPISSU
Tommaso SPISSU #299
Male Y10
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
21
(105)
Y10
21
Male
105
Loyola
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
120
817
Tayla BURDETT
Tayla BURDETT #817
Female Y09
00:15:01.90
00:15:01.90
3
(15)
Y09
3
Female
15
Teresa
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
121
422
Jeremy KAPUTIN
Jeremy KAPUTIN #422
Male Y09
00:15:02.57
00:15:02.57
16
(106)
Y09
16
Male
106
MacKillop
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
122
241
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #241
Female Y07
00:15:03.05
00:15:03.05
4
(16)
Y07
4
Female
16
Loyola
5:01 min/km
Wave 3
123
851
Aiden EVANGELISTA
Aiden EVANGELISTA #851
Male Y09
00:15:03.62
00:15:03.62
17
(107)
Y09
17
Male
107
Teresa
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
124
459
Anthony UBERUAGA
Anthony UBERUAGA #459
Male Y12
00:15:03.62
00:15:03.62
26
(108)
Y12
26
Male
108
MacKillop
5:01 min/km
Wave 6
125
556
Tyler GLANDS
Tyler GLANDS #556
Male Y09
00:15:05.14
00:15:05.14
18
(109)
Y09
18
Male
109
MacKillop
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
126
838
James TAYLOR
James TAYLOR #838
Male Y12
00:15:08.64
00:15:08.64
27
(110)
Y12
27
Male
110
Teresa
5:02 min/km
Wave 6
127
1033
Alexander BARNES
Alexander BARNES #1033
Male Y07
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
7
(111)
Y07
7
Male
111
Xavier
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
128
327
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #327
Male Y07
00:15:10.06
00:15:10.06
8
(112)
Y07
8
Male
112
Loyola
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
129
873
Avalon BROWNE
Avalon BROWNE #873
Female Y12
00:15:10.37
00:15:10.37
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
130
923
Mitchell SEARSTON
Mitchell SEARSTON #923
Male Y09
00:15:10.49
00:15:10.49
19
(113)
Y09
19
Male
113
Teresa
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
131
361
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #361
Male Y09
00:15:11.64
00:15:11.64
20
(114)
Y09
20
Male
114
Loyola
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
132
95
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #95
Female Y11
00:15:12.18
00:15:12.18
6
(18)
Y11
6
Female
18
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
133
645
William LORIMER
William LORIMER #645
Male Y09
00:15:12.32
00:15:12.32
21
(115)
Y09
21
Male
115
Rice
5:04 min/km
Wave 5
134
892
Jonathan REMAJ
Jonathan REMAJ #892
Male Y12
00:15:12.33
00:15:12.33
28
(116)
Y12
28
Male
116
Teresa
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
135
26
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #26
Female Y11
00:15:13.40
00:15:13.40
7
(19)
Y11
7
Female
19
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
136
478
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #478
Male Y07
00:15:14.31
00:15:14.31
9
(117)
Y07
9
Male
117
MacKillop
5:04 min/km
Wave 4
137
937
Tyler HILTON
Tyler HILTON #937
Male Y07
00:15:17.97
00:15:17.97
10
(118)
Y07
10
Male
118
Teresa
5:05 min/km
Wave 4
138
455
Phillip MAY
Phillip MAY #455
Male Y10
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
22
(119)
Y10
22
Male
119
MacKillop
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
139
614
Grace MCLAUGHLIN
Grace MCLAUGHLIN #614
Female Y12
00:15:21.33
00:15:21.33
2
(20)
Y12
2
Female
20
Rice
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
140
942
Joshua MILLS
Joshua MILLS #942
Male Y08
00:15:23.25
00:15:23.25
21
(120)
Y08
21
Male
120
Teresa
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
141
471
Bayley CAPELINHA
Bayley CAPELINHA #471
Male Y10
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
23
(121)
Y10
23
Male
121
MacKillop
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
142
91
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #91
Male Y10
00:15:24.90
00:15:24.90
24
(122)
Y10
24
Male
122
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
143
1062
Jack BARNES
Jack BARNES #1062
Male Y07
00:15:25.49
00:15:25.49
11
(123)
Y07
11
Male
123
Xavier
5:08 min/km
Wave 4
144
123
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #123
Female Y07
00:15:26.01
00:15:26.01
5
(21)
Y07
5
Female
21
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
145
486
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #486
Female Y07
00:15:26.62
00:15:26.62
6
(22)
Y07
6
Female
22
MacKillop
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
146
382
James CANTATORE
James CANTATORE #382
Male Y10
00:15:28.60
00:15:28.60
25
(124)
Y10
25
Male
124
MacKillop
5:09 min/km
Wave 5
147
207
Teisha PINK
Teisha PINK #207
Female Y11
00:15:29.16
00:15:29.16
8
(23)
Y11
8
Female
23
Loyola
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
148
487
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #487
Female Y07
00:15:31.09
00:15:31.09
7
(24)
Y07
7
Female
24
MacKillop
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
149
952
Kaitlyn TITAN
Kaitlyn TITAN #952
Female Y12
00:15:31.16
00:15:31.16
3
(25)
Y12
3
Female
25
Teresa
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
150
841
Kane WHITEMAN
Kane WHITEMAN #841
Male Y11
00:15:31.20
00:15:31.20
19
(125)
Y11
19
Male
125
Teresa
5:10 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023