SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
91
323
Renae SMALL
Renae SMALL #323
Female 35-39
01:27:26.00
01:27:26.00
19
(91)
35-39
19
Female
91
3:23 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
101
15
00:02:28.22
130
26
00:41:36.20
81
17
00:01:42.50
246
42
00:28:30.56
153
35
303
362
Sanitru
Sanitru #362
Female Team
01:45:17.00
01:45:17.00
12
(303)
Team
12
Female
303
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
102
7
00:01:47.36
35
9
00:53:19.41
336
11
00:01:38.50
188
11
00:35:23.20
307
14
287
322
Naomi HERMAWAN
Naomi HERMAWAN #322
Female 35-39
01:43:43.00
01:43:43.00
54
(287)
35-39
54
Female
287
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:12.16
103
16
00:02:39.71
175
38
00:54:17.38
339
61
00:01:38.50
183
31
00:31:55.23
251
50
233
251
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #251
Female 30-34
01:37:54.00
01:37:54.00
46
(233)
30-34
46
Female
233
3:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:13.25
104
23
00:03:10.88
261
51
00:49:20.03
286
59
00:02:22.52
336
66
00:29:47.31
192
31
295
25
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #25
Female 60-64
01:44:19.00
01:44:19.00
2
(295)
60-64
2
Female
295
4:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:14.23
105
1
00:02:59.80
235
2
00:45:26.71
193
2
00:02:33.28
346
3
00:40:04.97
342
2
58
206
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #206
Female 45-49
01:24:32.38
01:24:32.38
2
(58)
45-49
2
Female
58
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.75
106
1
00:02:51.24
210
7
00:40:28.41
52
5
00:01:17.53
57
2
00:26:39.44
93
5
23
153
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #153
Female 40-44
01:18:25.46
01:18:25.46
5
(23)
40-44
5
Female
23
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:17.26
107
6
00:01:40.57
23
2
00:38:38.74
28
5
00:01:12.05
40
3
00:23:36.83
24
3
135
404
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #404
Female 40-44
01:31:05.00
01:31:05.00
17
(135)
40-44
17
Female
135
3:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:20.76
108
7
00:02:13.34
88
10
00:42:43.62
108
18
00:01:39.15
193
21
00:31:08.11
229
33
48
175
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #175
Female 40-44
01:22:58.12
01:22:58.12
7
(48)
40-44
7
Female
48
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.21
109
8
00:02:11.72
83
8
00:38:49.92
31
6
00:01:44.51
278
36
00:26:47.74
96
11
115
150
Paula CARTWRIGHT
Paula CARTWRIGHT #150
Female 40-44
01:29:26.63
01:29:26.63
12
(115)
40-44
12
Female
115
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:24.93
110
9
00:02:00.68
55
6
00:44:29.14
162
30
00:01:35.84
147
13
00:27:56.02
136
18
212
31
Katrina BOWEN
Katrina BOWEN #31
Female 20-24
01:36:11.69
01:36:11.69
20
(212)
20-24
20
Female
212
3:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:25.88
111
13
00:03:07.73
252
25
00:47:29.70
244
17
00:01:33.37
124
27
00:30:35.00
212
23
22
156
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #156
Female 40-44
01:18:05.15
01:18:05.15
4
(22)
40-44
4
Female
22
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:26.02
112
10
00:01:52.96
40
4
00:36:14.66
7
1
00:01:45.01
280
37
00:24:46.49
43
7
114
18
Chloe Lee REINIKKA
Chloe Lee REINIKKA #18
Female 16-19
01:29:06.97
01:29:06.97
5
(114)
16-19
5
Female
114
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:29.23
113
8
00:02:29.69
137
6
00:45:59.48
204
5
00:01:10.29
35
5
00:25:58.27
76
4
80
391
Hannah THORNTON
Hannah THORNTON #391
Female 20-24
01:26:42.70
01:26:42.70
5
(80)
20-24
5
Female
80
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:29.39
114
14
00:02:10.43
76
9
00:40:56.84
62
5
00:01:44.41
266
32
00:28:21.62
148
14
185
60
Susie MASTERS
Susie MASTERS #60
Female 25-29
01:34:11.70
01:34:11.70
29
(185)
25-29
29
Female
185
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:32.99
115
21
00:02:24.28
114
16
00:47:04.10
235
36
00:01:20.79
75
8
00:29:49.52
193
34
40
361
Foxy Slatters
Foxy Slatters #361
Female Team
01:21:38.82
01:21:38.82
2
(40)
Team
2
Female
40
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:33.27
116
8
00:01:43.43
27
5
00:39:47.71
40
3
00:01:33.74
126
8
00:25:00.66
49
2
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
265
275
Shannon SUMICH
Shannon SUMICH #275
Female 30-34
01:41:00.00
01:41:00.00
53
(265)
30-34
53
Female
265
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.00
118
24
00:02:43.18
187
32
00:49:42.08
294
60
00:01:36.50
156
29
00:33:23.22
279
51
66
240
Lisa WHEATLEY
Lisa WHEATLEY #240
Female 30-34
01:25:17.76
01:25:17.76
10
(66)
30-34
10
Female
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.75
119
25
00:02:05.72
64
10
00:40:54.10
60
7
00:01:35.50
139
21
00:27:06.67
110
18
194
151
Jo BRADFIELD
Jo BRADFIELD #151
Female 40-44
01:34:47.36
01:34:47.36
28
(194)
40-44
28
Female
194
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:35.93
120
11
00:02:30.64
141
15
00:46:00.81
205
36
00:01:23.39
84
8
00:31:16.56
233
34
320
369
Ann SPENCER
Ann SPENCER #369
Female 25-29
01:48:31.00
01:48:31.00
57
(320)
25-29
57
Female
320
4:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:36.50
121
23
00:02:51.23
209
34
00:54:51.34
341
61
00:01:31.25
116
18
00:35:40.67
314
53
98
37
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #37
Female 20-24
01:28:00.85
01:28:00.85
7
(98)
20-24
7
Female
98
3:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:36.63
122
15
00:02:39.61
174
18
00:43:28.74
132
6
00:01:05.82
20
8
00:27:10.03
113
9
87
216
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #216
Female 45-49
01:27:12.19
01:27:12.19
6
(87)
45-49
6
Female
87
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.50
123
2
00:02:26.11
124
3
00:43:57.82
143
11
00:01:40.50
221
13
00:25:30.26
60
1
186
29
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #29
Female 20-24
01:34:13.15
01:34:13.15
17
(186)
20-24
17
Female
186
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:37.98
124
16
00:01:59.36
51
7
00:44:04.90
150
9
00:01:32.15
118
26
00:32:58.74
274
30
42
211
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #211
Female 45-49
01:22:19.66
01:22:19.66
1
(42)
45-49
1
Female
42
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:38.50
125
3
00:03:37.02
314
19
00:37:24.66
14
3
00:01:38.50
186
8
00:26:00.97
78
2
72
336
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #336
Female 35-39
01:26:04.63
01:26:04.63
15
(72)
35-39
15
Female
72
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:39.75
126
17
00:01:58.50
47
4
00:39:00.90
34
6
00:01:41.50
230
39
00:29:43.98
188
39
79
334
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #334
Female 35-39
01:26:32.50
01:26:32.50
17
(79)
35-39
17
Female
79
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.51
127
18
00:02:39.03
172
37
00:43:12.87
125
29
00:01:42.02
238
41
00:25:18.06
56
15
85
23
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #23
Female 60-64
01:26:59.73
01:26:59.73
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:40.98
128
2
00:02:00.43
54
1
00:42:18.58
99
1
00:01:08.19
26
1
00:27:51.54
131
1
10
48
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #48
Female 20-24
01:15:51.90
01:15:51.90
1
(10)
20-24
1
Female
10
2:56 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:42.49
129
17
00:01:45.61
31
3
00:37:31.12
16
1
00:01:27.92
98
23
00:21:24.74
4
1
190
158
Robyn BICKELL
Robyn BICKELL #158
Female 40-44
01:34:28.43
01:34:28.43
27
(190)
40-44
27
Female
190
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:44.67
130
12
00:03:06.41
251
37
00:44:22.91
161
29
00:01:43.88
262
33
00:31:30.54
243
36
27
244
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #244
Female 30-34
01:18:57.96
01:18:57.96
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:44.96
131
26
00:01:57.16
44
5
00:38:49.79
30
4
00:01:28.04
100
15
00:22:58.01
17
4
110
227
Lareina SZPAK
Lareina SZPAK #227
Female 30-34
01:28:45.18
01:28:45.18
19
(110)
30-34
19
Female
110
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:45.37
132
27
00:02:21.42
104
16
00:43:09.09
122
23
00:01:13.92
47
8
00:28:15.37
146
23
106
356
We wear short shorts
We wear short shorts #356
Female Team
01:28:32.00
01:28:32.00
6
(106)
Team
6
Female
106
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:51.26
133
9
00:01:40.39
22
4
00:44:11.92
153
5
00:01:40.50
222
14
00:27:07.92
111
6
120
61
Becky TOOBY
Becky TOOBY #61
Female 25-29
01:29:55.30
01:29:55.30
20
(120)
25-29
20
Female
120
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:51.46
134
24
00:02:28.24
132
21
00:43:28.94
133
19
00:01:22.04
79
11
00:28:44.61
163
23
191
38
Ashlee HOWE
Ashlee HOWE #38
Female 20-24
01:34:33.66
01:34:33.66
18
(191)
20-24
18
Female
191
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:54.10
135
18
00:02:19.30
96
14
00:49:41.18
293
27
00:01:10.59
37
12
00:27:28.47
120
11
31
112
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #112
Female 25-29
01:19:26.48
01:19:26.48
2
(31)
25-29
2
Female
31
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:54.35
136
25
00:02:11.69
82
8
00:38:06.77
24
2
00:01:57.81
300
54
00:23:15.84
20
2
71
332
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #332
Female 35-39
01:26:04.43
01:26:04.43
14
(71)
35-39
14
Female
71
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:55.76
137
19
00:02:23.68
111
20
00:41:13.06
65
13
00:01:32.91
123
20
00:26:59.00
108
26
77
62
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #62
Female 25-29
01:26:26.68
01:26:26.68
13
(77)
25-29
13
Female
77
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:57.95
138
26
00:02:22.57
107
14
00:42:19.41
100
15
00:01:34.50
128
21
00:26:12.24
82
13
166
285
Elisha WHITE
Elisha WHITE #285
Female 30-34
01:33:08.00
01:33:08.00
30
(166)
30-34
30
Female
166
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:58.95
139
28
00:02:54.21
219
39
00:42:09.91
96
16
00:03:11.48
360
69
00:30:53.44
218
35
183
293
Tarryn JONES
Tarryn JONES #293
Female 35-39
01:34:04.00
01:34:04.00
38
(183)
35-39
38
Female
183
3:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:00.17
140
20
00:02:32.20
148
30
00:44:29.50
163
31
00:01:37.50
173
28
00:31:24.62
237
46
118
183
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #183
Female 40-44
01:29:47.76
01:29:47.76
13
(118)
40-44
13
Female
118
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:01.73
141
13
00:02:38.26
169
25
00:40:24.31
49
8
00:01:41.50
233
27
00:31:01.95
224
30
138
165
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #165
Female 40-44
01:31:10.84
01:31:10.84
18
(138)
40-44
18
Female
138
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:02.25
142
14
00:02:56.59
227
33
00:43:42.34
139
23
00:01:37.50
178
18
00:28:52.16
167
22
100
143
Juliette BUCHANAN
Juliette BUCHANAN #143
Female 40-44
01:28:07.17
01:28:07.17
11
(100)
40-44
11
Female
100
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:02.45
143
15
00:02:20.27
101
11
00:42:31.08
105
17
00:01:37.50
177
17
00:27:35.85
126
15
238
84
Lisa-Marie WHITTAKER
Lisa-Marie WHITTAKER #84
Female 25-29
01:38:08.85
01:38:08.85
35
(238)
25-29
35
Female
238
3:48 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:04.25
144
27
00:02:27.08
128
20
00:46:41.09
226
35
00:01:40.50
208
37
00:33:15.91
278
42
49
291
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #291
Female 30-34
01:23:06.35
01:23:06.35
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:06.04
145
29
00:02:34.74
159
23
00:41:22.33
76
11
00:01:15.83
51
9
00:23:47.39
28
5
298
71
Erin CASHMAN
Erin CASHMAN #71
Female 25-29
01:44:39.00
01:44:39.00
50
(298)
25-29
50
Female
298
4:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:06.05
146
28
00:02:31.05
144
24
00:51:29.99
323
55
00:01:37.50
170
30
00:34:54.39
304
50
278
180
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #180
Female 40-44
01:42:22.00
01:42:22.00
42
(278)
40-44
42
Female
278
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:07.00
147
16
00:02:33.97
155
20
00:47:17.39
241
43
00:01:35.50
146
12
00:36:48.12
326
48
136
99
Sarah PERKINS
Sarah PERKINS #99
Female 25-29
01:31:07.54
01:31:07.54
23
(136)
25-29
23
Female
136
3:32 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:07.93
148
29
00:02:25.04
117
18
00:43:28.46
131
18
00:01:35.50
138
26
00:29:30.61
183
31
96
218
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #218
Female 45-49
01:27:57.92
01:27:57.92
7
(96)
45-49
7
Female
96
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.22
149
4
00:02:38.82
171
5
00:42:21.74
102
8
00:01:53.80
294
18
00:26:54.32
100
6
141
235
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #235
Female 30-34
01:31:28.00
01:31:28.00
24
(141)
30-34
24
Female
141
3:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:09.30
150
30
00:02:43.83
190
34
00:44:22.73
160
33
00:01:17.82
61
10
00:28:54.31
169
24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023