Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (176 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
152
95
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #95
Male 50 & Over
00:37:03.40
00:37:03.40
14
(84)
50 & Over
14
Male
84
Open Water
AUS
29:38 min/km
153
60
Bronagh PITT
Bronagh PITT #60
Female 18 & Over
00:37:11.30
00:37:11.30
18
(69)
18 & Over
18
Female
69
Open Water
AUS
29:45 min/km
155
168
George SIMPSON
George SIMPSON #168
Male 35 & Over
00:37:17.30
00:37:17.30
30
(85)
35 & Over
30
Male
85
Open Water
NO
29:49 min/km
156
123
Anthony FARRELL
Anthony FARRELL #123
Male 17 & Under
00:37:37.10
00:37:37.10
5
(86)
17 & Under
5
Male
86
Open Water
AUS
30:05 min/km
157
91
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #91
Male 35 & Over
00:37:46.80
00:37:46.80
31
(87)
35 & Over
31
Male
87
Open Water
NO
30:13 min/km
158
102
Stephen BLANKELY
Stephen BLANKELY #102
Male 18 & Over
00:38:13.80
00:38:13.80
16
(88)
18 & Over
16
Male
88
Open Water
AUS
30:35 min/km
159
145
Aaron LEACH
Aaron LEACH #145
Male 35 & Over
00:38:27.70
00:38:27.70
32
(89)
35 & Over
32
Male
89
Open Water
AUS
30:46 min/km
160
59
Lauren PHILLIPS
Lauren PHILLIPS #59
Female 18 & Over
00:38:56.60
00:38:56.60
19
(71)
18 & Over
19
Female
71
Open Water
AUS
31:09 min/km
161
84
Helen VANCE
Helen VANCE #84
Female 18 & Over
00:39:03.20
00:39:03.20
20
(72)
18 & Over
20
Female
72
Open Water
AUS
31:14 min/km
162
3
Keeya-Lee AYRE
Keeya-Lee AYRE #3
Female 18 & Over
00:39:03.50
00:39:03.50
21
(73)
18 & Over
21
Female
73
Open Water
AUS
31:14 min/km
163
47
Jane MCCORMACK
Jane MCCORMACK #47
Female 35 & Over
00:39:05.10
00:39:05.10
21
(74)
35 & Over
21
Female
74
Open Water
AUS
31:16 min/km
164
74
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #74
Female 18 & Over
00:39:12.00
00:39:12.00
22
(75)
18 & Over
22
Female
75
Open Water
AUS
31:21 min/km
165
39
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #39
Female 35 & Over
00:39:37.10
00:39:37.10
22
(76)
35 & Over
22
Female
76
Open Water
AUS
31:41 min/km
166
78
Catherine TRAVERS
Catherine TRAVERS #78
Female 18 & Over
00:39:52.30
00:39:52.30
23
(77)
18 & Over
23
Female
77
Open Water
AUS
31:53 min/km
167
148
Tim LUFFMAN
Tim LUFFMAN #148
Male 35 & Over
00:40:14.30
00:40:14.30
33
(90)
35 & Over
33
Male
90
Open Water
AUS
32:11 min/km
169
21
Denise FORD
Denise FORD #21
Female 35 & Over
00:42:03.00
00:42:03.00
23
(79)
35 & Over
23
Female
79
Open Water
NO
33:38 min/km
170
124
Desi FARRELL
Desi FARRELL #124
Male 17 & Under
00:42:28.00
00:42:28.00
6
(91)
17 & Under
6
Male
91
Open Water
AUS
33:58 min/km
171
83
Vanessa VANCE
Vanessa VANCE #83
Female 18 & Over
00:42:28.60
00:42:28.60
24
(80)
18 & Over
24
Female
80
Open Water
AUS
33:58 min/km
172
111
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #111
Male 18 & Over
00:42:41.30
00:42:41.30
17
(92)
18 & Over
17
Male
92
Open Water
NO
34:09 min/km
173
159
Derek NANNUP
Derek NANNUP #159
Male 17 & Under
00:43:28.50
00:43:28.50
7
(93)
17 & Under
7
Male
93
Open Water
AUS
34:46 min/km
174
94
Dakota BAKER
Dakota BAKER #94
Female 17 & Under
00:43:38.90
00:43:38.90
9
(81)
17 & Under
9
Female
81
Open Water
AUS
34:55 min/km
175
271
Bayer OTTENS
Bayer OTTENS #271
Female 50 & Over
00:44:35.00
00:44:35.00
1
(82)
50 & Over
1
Female
82
Open Water
AUS
35:39 min/km
176
147
Ivan LOGAN
Ivan LOGAN #147
Male 35 & Over
00:53:04.80
00:53:04.80
34
(94)
35 & Over
34
Male
94
Open Water
AUS
42:27 min/km
19
134
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #134
Male 14 & Under
00:24:58.70
00:24:58.70
6
(9)
14 & Under
6
Male
9
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
19:58 min/km
21
137
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #137
Male 14 & Under
00:25:13.30
00:25:13.30
7
(11)
14 & Under
7
Male
11
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
20:10 min/km
50
55
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #55
Female 14 & Under
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
9
(26)
14 & Under
9
Female
26
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
21:59 min/km
66
33
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #33
Female 14 & Under
00:28:42.50
00:28:42.50
12
(31)
14 & Under
12
Female
31
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
22:58 min/km
79
38
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #38
Female 14 & Under
00:29:34.90
00:29:34.90
15
(36)
14 & Under
15
Female
36
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
23:39 min/km
1
104
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #104
Male 17 & Under
00:19:21.50
00:19:21.50
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Male
1
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
15:29 min/km
7
165
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #165
Male 14 & Under
00:23:04.30
00:23:04.30
1
(3)
14 & Under
1
Male
3
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
18:27 min/km
15
18
Shannon DOODY
Shannon DOODY #18
Female 17 & Under
00:24:31.80
00:24:31.80
2
(9)
17 & Under
2
Female
9
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
19:37 min/km
16
119
Ryan DOODY
Ryan DOODY #119
Male 14 & Under
00:24:33.90
00:24:33.90
5
(7)
14 & Under
5
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
AUS
19:39 min/km
37
62
Olivia POWER
Olivia POWER #62
Female 14 & Under
00:26:41.80
00:26:41.80
7
(17)
14 & Under
7
Female
17
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
21:21 min/km
82
63
Josie REES
Josie REES #63
Female 14 & Under
00:29:45.40
00:29:45.40
16
(37)
14 & Under
16
Female
37
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
23:48 min/km
86
67
Sophie SECOMBE
Sophie SECOMBE #67
Female 14 & Under
00:30:03.40
00:30:03.40
17
(38)
14 & Under
17
Female
38
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
24:02 min/km
87
68
Emma SECOMBE
Emma SECOMBE #68
Female 14 & Under
00:30:03.60
00:30:03.60
18
(39)
14 & Under
18
Female
39
Southside Penrhos Wesley
AUS
24:02 min/km
42
76
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #76
Female 14 & Under
00:26:47.40
00:26:47.40
8
(21)
14 & Under
8
Female
21
SWAN HILLS
AUS
21:25 min/km
46
112
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #112
Male 14 & Under
00:27:14.20
00:27:14.20
13
(22)
14 & Under
13
Male
22
SWAN HILLS
AUS
21:47 min/km
149
73
Tessa STEPHENSON
Tessa STEPHENSON #73
Female 14 & Under
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
24
(66)
14 & Under
24
Female
66
SWAN HILLS
AUS
29:29 min/km
3
53
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #53
Female 18 & Over
00:21:17.60
00:21:17.60
2
(2)
18 & Over
2
Female
2
Swimming WA
AUS
17:02 min/km
101
153
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #153
Male 35 & Over
00:31:59.80
00:31:59.80
19
(57)
35 & Over
19
Male
57
Swimming WA
AUS
25:35 min/km
11
127
Murray FOSTER
Murray FOSTER #127
Male 14 & Under
00:24:21.10
00:24:21.10
4
(6)
14 & Under
4
Male
6
TSS AQUATIC
AUS
19:28 min/km
8
92
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #92
Male 14 & Under
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
2
(4)
14 & Under
2
Male
4
Tuart Hill
AUS
19:00 min/km
45
45
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #45
Female 18 & Over
00:27:01.90
00:27:01.90
9
(24)
18 & Over
9
Female
24
Tuart Hill
AUS
21:37 min/km
168
58
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #58
Female 14 & Under
00:41:37.50
00:41:37.50
25
(78)
14 & Under
25
Female
78
Tuart Hill
AUS
33:18 min/km
57
156
Stuart MORAN
Stuart MORAN #156
Male 35 & Over
00:27:52.50
00:27:52.50
4
(30)
35 & Over
4
Male
30
Unattached WA
AUS
22:18 min/km
68
152
Martin MCGINTY
Martin MCGINTY #152
Male 18 & Over
00:28:46.30
00:28:46.30
8
(36)
18 & Over
8
Male
36
Unattached WA
AUS
23:01 min/km
69
96
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #96
Male 35 & Over
00:28:55.10
00:28:55.10
6
(37)
35 & Over
6
Male
37
Unattached WA
AUS
23:08 min/km
74
103
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #103
Male 35 & Over
00:29:17.50
00:29:17.50
9
(40)
35 & Over
9
Male
40
Unattached WA
AUS
23:26 min/km
85
117
Simon DAVISON
Simon DAVISON #117
Male 35 & Over
00:29:52.10
00:29:52.10
13
(48)
35 & Over
13
Male
48
Unattached WA
AUS
23:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023