Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
62
502
Carrie ANDERSON
Carrie ANDERSON #502
Female 50-54
01:07:31
01:07:31
2
(5)
50-54
2
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:46
69
1
00:01:39
85
2
00:35:32
101
2
00:01:18
144
2
00:20:15
58
2
80
179
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #179
Female 45-49
01:08:45
01:08:45
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:20
129
1
00:01:33
47
1
00:35:34
102
1
00:01:19
154
1
00:20:57
87
1
79
496
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #496
Male 50-54
01:08:39
01:08:39
4
(70)
50-54
4
Male
70
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:25
138
5
00:01:35
61
3
00:35:35
103
6
00:01:13
109
6
00:20:50
80
3
55
278
Shu KATO
Shu KATO #278
Male 30-34
01:07:14
01:07:14
11
(51)
30-34
11
Male
51
min/km
00:08:28
44
9
00:01:48
137
19
00:35:38
104
17
00:01:26
210
31
00:19:50
38
8
176
487
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #487
Male 50-54
01:14:28
01:14:28
9
(149)
50-54
9
Male
149
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:09:55
212
8
00:01:51
163
7
00:35:40
105
7
00:04:29
449
14
00:22:31
164
7
159
482
Iain DOW-VINE
Iain DOW-VINE #482
Male 50-54
01:13:18
01:13:18
8
(135)
50-54
8
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
206
7
00:01:38
81
5
00:35:43
106
8
00:01:13
106
5
00:24:52
265
10
210
593
Scott PHILLIPS
Scott PHILLIPS #593
Male 45-49
01:16:31
01:16:31
24
(171)
45-49
24
Male
171
min/km
00:10:18
251
25
00:02:01
224
21
00:35:44
107
13
00:01:48
334
28
00:26:38
330
31
86
468
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #468
Female 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
143
4
00:01:57
199
2
00:35:45
109
2
00:01:06
51
1
00:20:39
69
2
145
493
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #493
Male 50-54
01:12:17
01:12:17
7
(125)
50-54
7
Male
125
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:21
256
9
00:01:56
191
8
00:35:45
108
9
00:01:26
204
8
00:22:48
181
8
107
511
June WARD
June WARD #511
Female 50-54
01:09:56
01:09:56
3
(14)
50-54
3
Female
14
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:38
176
3
00:01:59
213
4
00:35:46
110
3
00:01:30
237
5
00:21:02
92
3
138
100
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #100
Male 25-29
01:11:42
01:11:42
18
(119)
25-29
18
Male
119
min/km
00:09:44
188
23
00:01:43
105
15
00:35:48
111
12
00:01:21
170
17
00:23:04
192
21
170
557
David STANLEY
David STANLEY #557
Male 40-44
01:14:16
01:14:16
19
(145)
40-44
19
Male
145
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:10:35
282
35
00:02:11
294
27
00:35:50
112
14
00:02:03
394
35
00:23:34
211
21
114
375
Darren SHAW
Darren SHAW #375
Male 35-39
01:10:25
01:10:25
19
(97)
35-39
19
Male
97
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
191
30
00:01:50
151
24
00:35:52
114
19
00:01:18
142
24
00:21:39
123
20
163
376
Lachlan SPICER
Lachlan SPICER #376
Male 35-39
01:13:41
01:13:41
30
(138)
35-39
30
Male
138
min/km
00:10:01
225
34
00:02:02
231
31
00:35:52
113
18
00:01:30
230
33
00:24:15
245
39
94
563
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #563
Male 40-44
01:09:19
01:09:19
9
(81)
40-44
9
Male
81
min/km
00:08:59
83
10
00:01:44
111
7
00:35:59
117
16
00:01:13
111
9
00:21:21
105
8
168
522
Paul COX
Paul COX #522
Male 40-44
01:14:00
01:14:00
18
(143)
40-44
18
Male
143
min/km
00:09:57
219
27
00:02:15
319
34
00:35:59
115
15
00:01:35
266
22
00:24:13
243
27
92
150
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #150
Female 40-44
01:09:15
01:09:15
1
(12)
40-44
1
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:10
106
1
00:01:37
72
2
00:35:59
116
2
00:01:04
33
1
00:21:23
107
1
105
362
Brett MCCANCE
Brett MCCANCE #362
Male 35-39
01:09:45
01:09:45
17
(91)
35-39
17
Male
91
City Tri Club
min/km
00:09:08
100
17
00:01:41
100
15
00:36:00
118
20
00:01:06
50
9
00:21:48
134
23
25
35
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #35
Male 14-15
01:03:13
01:03:13
2
(25)
14-15
2
Male
25
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:06:50
2
2
00:01:12
10
4
00:36:01
119
3
00:01:02
28
4
00:18:07
8
2
88
383
Stewart VAN DER LAAN
Stewart VAN DER LAAN #383
Male 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
14
(76)
35-39
14
Male
76
min/km
00:08:36
53
8
00:02:24
373
42
00:36:02
122
21
00:01:35
267
34
00:20:22
62
10
143
429
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #429
Female 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
7
(19)
30-34
7
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
249
13
00:01:48
136
8
00:36:02
120
8
00:01:30
239
18
00:22:34
166
8
96
591
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #591
Male 45-49
01:09:23
01:09:23
10
(83)
45-49
10
Male
83
min/km
00:09:12
115
11
00:01:53
179
13
00:36:02
121
14
00:01:26
212
14
00:20:47
78
12
122
346
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #346
Male 35-39
01:11:04
01:11:04
21
(105)
35-39
21
Male
105
min/km
00:09:30
158
26
00:01:54
183
27
00:36:04
123
22
00:01:20
157
25
00:22:15
158
27
85
76
Sean OH
Sean OH #76
Male 20-24
01:08:54
01:08:54
6
(74)
20-24
6
Male
74
min/km
00:08:42
63
6
00:01:52
169
11
00:36:05
124
8
00:01:23
182
10
00:20:51
82
5
78
253
Matt BISHOP
Matt BISHOP #253
Male 30-34
01:08:32
01:08:32
17
(69)
30-34
17
Male
69
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:52
75
15
00:02:12
300
41
00:36:08
125
18
00:01:38
283
37
00:19:40
32
5
166
532
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #532
Male 40-44
01:13:58
01:13:58
17
(141)
40-44
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:49
200
25
00:02:09
283
26
00:36:08
126
17
00:01:42
304
26
00:24:08
237
26
128
527
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #527
Male 40-44
01:11:23
01:11:23
13
(110)
40-44
13
Male
110
min/km
00:09:23
134
14
00:02:00
222
20
00:36:09
127
18
00:01:40
292
24
00:22:09
152
15
93
304
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #304
Male 30-34
01:09:17
01:09:17
18
(80)
30-34
18
Male
80
min/km
00:08:54
77
16
00:01:53
177
27
00:36:09
128
19
00:01:24
190
29
00:20:55
85
19
113
207
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #207
Female 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:35
170
2
00:01:50
154
7
00:36:13
129
3
00:01:05
40
1
00:21:38
119
2
156
594
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #594
Male 45-49
01:13:00
01:13:00
16
(132)
45-49
16
Male
132
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:12
116
12
00:02:09
276
26
00:36:24
130
15
00:01:23
185
10
00:23:50
225
24
231
497
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #497
Male 50-54
01:17:51
01:17:51
11
(185)
50-54
11
Male
185
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:40
291
10
00:02:15
316
12
00:36:26
131
10
00:01:35
270
9
00:26:52
344
12
232
317
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #317
Male 30-34
01:17:51
01:17:51
32
(186)
30-34
32
Male
186
min/km
00:10:09
234
34
00:02:07
263
39
00:36:26
132
20
00:01:23
186
28
00:27:44
363
47
134
145
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #145
Female 40-44
01:11:35
01:11:35
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
203
3
00:01:35
65
1
00:36:28
134
3
00:01:07
58
2
00:22:32
165
3
120
564
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #564
Male 40-44
01:11:00
01:11:00
12
(103)
40-44
12
Male
103
min/km
00:08:33
48
4
00:01:40
91
6
00:36:28
133
19
00:04:07
448
37
00:20:11
53
5
234
529
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #529
Male 40-44
01:17:53
01:17:53
29
(187)
40-44
29
Male
187
City Tri Club
min/km
00:11:21
357
39
00:02:00
216
19
00:36:30
136
20
00:01:19
155
14
00:26:40
333
36
99
331
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #331
Male 35-39
01:09:35
01:09:35
16
(86)
35-39
16
Male
86
min/km
00:09:11
107
18
00:01:41
98
14
00:36:30
135
23
00:01:07
55
10
00:21:05
95
15
151
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
192
6
00:01:59
208
4
00:36:32
138
3
00:01:18
147
5
00:23:04
191
6
303
280
Steven KNEZEVICH
Steven KNEZEVICH #280
Male 30-34
01:22:07
01:22:07
42
(231)
30-34
42
Male
231
min/km
00:11:26
365
48
00:02:48
433
54
00:36:32
137
21
00:02:01
392
50
00:29:18
397
52
119
251
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #251
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
20
(102)
30-34
20
Male
102
min/km
00:09:51
205
33
00:01:52
173
26
00:36:34
139
22
00:00:58
10
4
00:21:33
112
22
142
104
Nick JONES
Nick JONES #104
Male 25-29
01:12:09
01:12:09
20
(123)
25-29
20
Male
123
min/km
00:09:12
113
17
00:01:44
113
17
00:36:37
140
13
00:02:07
399
29
00:22:28
163
20
130
344
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #344
Male 35-39
01:11:28
01:11:28
23
(112)
35-39
23
Male
112
min/km
00:09:31
164
27
00:01:36
70
9
00:36:38
141
24
00:01:05
41
8
00:22:35
167
29
195
489
Rob LEES
Rob LEES #489
Male 50-54
01:15:39
01:15:39
10
(163)
50-54
10
Male
163
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
306
11
00:02:08
270
11
00:36:42
142
11
00:01:44
312
11
00:24:18
247
9
235
133
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #133
Male 65-69
01:17:53
01:17:53
1
(188)
65-69
1
Male
188
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:43
390
1
00:02:14
310
1
00:36:42
143
1
00:01:39
290
1
00:25:32
290
2
154
601
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #601
Male 45-49
01:12:53
01:12:53
15
(130)
45-49
15
Male
130
min/km
00:09:51
204
21
00:01:49
142
10
00:36:44
144
16
00:01:18
145
8
00:23:09
199
21
117
70
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #70
Male 20-24
01:10:45
01:10:45
9
(100)
20-24
9
Male
100
min/km
00:09:24
137
12
00:01:39
86
7
00:36:49
145
9
00:01:06
43
3
00:21:45
131
7
208
592
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #592
Male 45-49
01:16:27
01:16:27
23
(170)
45-49
23
Male
170
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:14
239
23
00:01:56
194
17
00:36:51
146
17
00:01:33
254
20
00:25:51
298
29
174
174
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #174
Female 45-49
01:14:23
01:14:23
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:23
261
3
00:01:52
170
5
00:36:57
147
2
00:01:22
174
2
00:23:48
221
4
185
565
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #565
Male 40-44
01:14:57
01:14:57
22
(155)
40-44
22
Male
155
min/km
00:10:27
267
33
00:01:46
125
9
00:36:59
148
21
00:01:09
75
5
00:24:34
258
28
61
32
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #32
Male 14-15
01:07:31
01:07:31
4
(57)
14-15
4
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:00
3
3
00:01:13
13
6
00:37:00
149
4
00:01:02
24
2
00:21:13
99
6
109
98
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #98
Male 25-29
01:10:11
01:10:11
14
(93)
25-29
14
Male
93
min/km
00:09:02
86
12
00:01:44
112
16
00:37:01
150
14
00:01:23
181
18
00:21:00
88
12
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023