Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
142
507
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #507
Male 60-64
01:11:28.10
01:11:28.10
2
(125)
60-64
2
Male
125
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:10:54.80
132
4
00:02:44.10
00:35:21.70
192
3
00:01:48.90
00:20:38.60
102
1
101
541
Elliott RASMUSSEN
Elliott RASMUSSEN #541
Male 20-24
01:09:26.80
01:09:26.80
8
(95)
20-24
8
Male
95
2:35 min/km
00:11:06.10
149
11
00:01:32.70
00:34:55.80
167
13
00:01:13.30
00:20:38.90
103
7
140
994
Richard DIPANE
Richard DIPANE #994
Male 35-39
01:11:18.30
01:11:18.30
19
(123)
35-39
19
Male
123
Busselton Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:11:34.90
227
20
00:02:34.00
00:34:45.00
154
27
00:01:43.80
00:20:40.60
104
14
37
14
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #14
Male Open
01:05:32.50
01:05:32.50
13
(34)
Open
13
Male
34
2:27 min/km
00:09:50.20
56
14
00:01:42.80
00:31:48.50
23
10
00:01:27.60
00:20:43.40
105
13
136
889
Richard LESLIE
Richard LESLIE #889
Male 25-29
01:11:09.50
01:11:09.50
18
(121)
25-29
18
Male
121
2:39 min/km
00:12:20.40
351
34
00:01:58.80
00:34:44.90
153
20
00:01:22.00
00:20:43.40
106
19
459
662
Daniel LEHMAN
Daniel LEHMAN #662
Male 35-39
01:23:12.30
01:23:12.30
61
(344)
35-39
61
Male
344
3:06 min/km
00:15:00.70
733
78
00:03:02.10
00:42:07.50
622
79
00:02:17.80
00:20:44.20
107
15
279
826
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #826
Male 50-54
01:16:52.00
01:16:52.00
10
(229)
50-54
10
Male
229
Stadium Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:13:23.00
509
18
00:02:26.30
00:38:31.40
389
21
00:01:47.10
00:20:44.20
108
4
277
906
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #906
Male 25-29
01:16:49.50
01:16:49.50
34
(227)
25-29
34
Male
227
2:52 min/km
00:14:22.20
651
59
00:02:23.30
00:37:33.10
330
40
00:01:45.80
00:20:45.10
109
20
68
595
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #595
Male 45-49
01:07:38.60
01:07:38.60
5
(65)
45-49
5
Male
65
Exceed Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:10:36.00
106
6
00:01:59.60
00:33:00.70
54
4
00:01:16.00
00:20:46.30
110
8
104
650
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #650
Male 35-39
01:09:30.90
01:09:30.90
14
(98)
35-39
14
Male
98
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:35 min/km
00:12:34.90
391
42
00:02:02.20
00:32:47.50
46
8
00:01:19.00
00:20:47.30
111
16
85
758
Maarten ODDING
Maarten ODDING #758
Male 30-34
01:08:32.50
01:08:32.50
8
(79)
30-34
8
Male
79
2:33 min/km
00:12:08.40
311
30
00:01:55.90
00:32:01.60
27
4
00:01:39.00
00:20:47.60
112
15
170
319
Carrie ANDERSON
Carrie ANDERSON #319
Female 50-54
01:12:28.40
01:12:28.40
2
(23)
50-54
2
Female
23
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:59.90
291
3
00:02:10.60
00:36:03.10
244
2
00:01:26.40
00:20:48.40
113
2
93
474
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #474
Male 40-44
01:09:05.60
01:09:05.60
9
(87)
40-44
9
Male
87
2:34 min/km
00:11:35.40
229
14
00:02:34.00
00:32:35.60
39
3
00:01:28.40
00:20:52.20
114
10
287
755
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #755
Male 30-34
01:17:09.90
01:17:09.90
44
(234)
30-34
44
Male
234
2:53 min/km
00:11:51.30
271
26
00:03:11.80
00:39:36.10
458
61
00:01:37.80
00:20:52.90
115
16
191
401
Petra JEREJIAN
Petra JEREJIAN #401
Female 35-39
01:13:22.70
01:13:22.70
4
(31)
35-39
4
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:24.10
201
3
00:02:00.00
00:37:42.70
335
7
00:01:22.20
00:20:53.70
116
1
281
369
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #369
Male 55-59
01:16:57.20
01:16:57.20
8
(231)
55-59
8
Male
231
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
00:12:21.40
353
8
00:02:38.20
00:39:18.10
439
11
00:01:45.40
00:20:54.10
117
1
50
782
Jay SUTTON
Jay SUTTON #782
Male 30-34
01:06:20.20
01:06:20.20
4
(47)
30-34
4
Male
47
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:11:06.30
150
12
00:01:42.90
00:31:22.30
18
3
00:01:14.50
00:20:54.20
118
17
114
417
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #417
Female 35-39
01:10:06.80
01:10:06.80
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:27.10
208
4
00:01:52.90
00:34:27.30
135
2
00:01:24.80
00:20:54.70
119
2
200
501
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #501
Male 40-44
01:13:54.50
01:13:54.50
16
(165)
40-44
16
Male
165
2:45 min/km
00:14:09.50
624
44
00:01:58.90
00:35:31.10
202
20
00:01:19.60
00:20:55.40
120
11
107
681
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #681
Male 35-39
01:09:47.90
01:09:47.90
15
(101)
35-39
15
Male
101
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:11:39.20
237
22
00:02:09.50
00:33:41.40
91
18
00:01:21.80
00:20:56.00
121
17
149
281
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #281
Female 30-34
01:11:41.90
01:11:41.90
3
(18)
30-34
3
Female
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:11:08.40
162
5
00:03:07.70
00:35:11.80
181
2
00:01:17.90
00:20:56.10
122
1
265
778
Ryan SHEPHARD
Ryan SHEPHARD #778
Male 30-34
01:16:24.50
01:16:24.50
39
(218)
30-34
39
Male
218
2:51 min/km
00:13:38.10
539
65
00:02:25.30
00:37:52.00
352
45
00:01:32.90
00:20:56.20
123
18
116
168
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #168
Female 45-49
01:10:09.40
01:10:09.40
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:13.00
176
2
00:01:59.30
00:34:38.20
142
2
00:01:22.50
00:20:56.40
124
1
78
17
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #17
Female Open
01:08:08.80
01:08:08.80
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:28.40
36
3
00:01:25.60
00:34:50.50
159
4
00:01:27.60
00:20:56.70
125
6
162
787
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #787
Male 30-34
01:12:10.90
01:12:10.90
20
(143)
30-34
20
Male
143
2:41 min/km
00:12:08.60
312
31
00:02:09.50
00:35:27.00
197
27
00:01:28.90
00:20:56.90
126
19
51
685
Kane SOUTHWELL
Kane SOUTHWELL #685
Male 35-39
01:06:22.50
01:06:22.50
6
(48)
35-39
6
Male
48
Esperence Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:10:09.90
76
8
00:01:41.90
00:32:16.80
34
5
00:01:16.10
00:20:57.80
127
18
108
529
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #529
Male 20-24
01:09:50.20
01:09:50.20
9
(102)
20-24
9
Male
102
UWA Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:10:43.20
117
8
00:02:15.70
00:34:33.00
138
11
00:01:19.80
00:20:58.50
128
8
125
704
Tristan BALDWIN
Tristan BALDWIN #704
Male 30-34
01:10:32.70
01:10:32.70
15
(113)
30-34
15
Male
113
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:46.90
259
24
00:02:04.00
00:33:43.00
95
10
00:01:59.20
00:20:59.60
129
20
105
980
Marek REID
Marek REID #980
Male 25-29
01:09:43.40
01:09:43.40
15
(99)
25-29
15
Male
99
2:36 min/km
00:11:06.40
152
18
00:01:50.00
00:34:08.50
121
15
00:01:37.60
00:21:00.90
130
21
251
520
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #520
Male 20-24
01:15:51.40
01:15:51.40
14
(205)
20-24
14
Male
205
2:50 min/km
00:13:48.50
567
22
00:03:11.70
00:36:11.40
256
19
00:01:38.70
00:21:01.10
131
9
120
555
Dave BRADLEY
Dave BRADLEY #555
Male 45-49
01:10:23.20
01:10:23.20
8
(108)
45-49
8
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:21.30
195
12
00:02:31.30
00:33:34.00
81
7
00:01:55.40
00:21:01.20
132
9
203
415
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #415
Female 35-39
01:14:04.10
01:14:04.10
5
(36)
35-39
5
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:11:37.00
230
6
00:02:03.90
00:37:45.20
340
8
00:01:36.70
00:21:01.30
133
3
296
740
Shu KATO
Shu KATO #740
Male 30-34
01:17:19.00
01:17:19.00
46
(240)
30-34
46
Male
240
2:53 min/km
00:14:24.60
661
76
00:04:12.00
00:34:43.30
150
18
00:02:57.20
00:21:01.90
134
21
139
364
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #364
Male 55-59
01:11:17.10
01:11:17.10
4
(122)
55-59
4
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:11:31.50
217
6
00:02:12.50
00:34:51.20
161
6
00:01:37.90
00:21:04.00
135
2
76
6
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #6
Male Open
01:08:07.80
01:08:07.80
15
(72)
Open
15
Male
72
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:09:13.10
23
11
00:02:16.80
00:34:06.90
120
15
00:01:26.30
00:21:04.70
136
14
32
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #32
Male 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:14.90
5
1
00:01:40.90
00:33:42.90
94
3
00:01:18.30
00:21:05.40
137
6
87
912
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #912
Male 25-29
01:08:42.90
01:08:42.90
13
(81)
25-29
13
Male
81
City Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:10:25.80
92
10
00:02:08.00
00:33:37.20
84
13
00:01:26.00
00:21:05.90
138
22
266
744
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #744
Male 30-34
01:16:26.00
01:16:26.00
40
(219)
30-34
40
Male
219
2:51 min/km
00:12:26.90
369
41
00:02:32.00
00:38:45.70
409
51
00:01:35.40
00:21:06.00
139
22
234
795
Robert WINDER
Robert WINDER #795
Male 30-34
01:15:15.40
01:15:15.40
32
(192)
30-34
32
Male
192
2:48 min/km
00:14:14.60
634
73
00:01:54.40
00:35:40.90
214
28
00:02:18.20
00:21:07.30
140
23
74
842
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #842
Male 50-54
01:08:06.00
01:08:06.00
4
(70)
50-54
4
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:10:39.90
114
4
00:01:46.30
00:33:11.90
67
1
00:01:20.00
00:21:07.90
141
5
102
847
Kevin BARLOW
Kevin BARLOW #847
Male 25-29
01:09:27.20
01:09:27.20
14
(96)
25-29
14
Male
96
2:35 min/km
00:12:28.90
373
35
00:02:01.50
00:32:19.80
35
6
00:01:27.90
00:21:09.10
142
23
207
502
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #502
Male 40-44
01:14:10.20
01:14:10.20
17
(171)
40-44
17
Male
171
2:46 min/km
00:14:00.90
606
42
00:02:17.60
00:35:17.60
188
18
00:01:22.90
00:21:11.20
143
12
174
571
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #571
Male 45-49
01:12:41.70
01:12:41.70
11
(150)
45-49
11
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:47.40
261
19
00:02:25.20
00:35:41.70
217
15
00:01:34.80
00:21:12.60
144
10
98
622
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #622
Male 35-39
01:09:23.80
01:09:23.80
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
Fremantle Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:11:24.80
204
17
00:02:20.60
00:32:50.50
48
9
00:01:34.20
00:21:13.70
145
19
138
397
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #397
Female 35-39
01:11:10.80
01:11:10.80
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:11:39.90
238
8
00:02:05.20
00:34:44.40
152
3
00:01:27.20
00:21:14.10
146
4
29
603
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #603
Male 45-49
01:04:47.00
01:04:47.00
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:09:55.20
62
2
00:01:30.40
00:30:51.40
7
1
00:01:14.50
00:21:15.50
147
11
153
959
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #959
Female Team
01:11:52.30
01:11:52.30
1
(19)
Team
1
Female
19
2:41 min/km
00:11:42.80
248
3
00:01:38.40
00:36:02.00
243
1
00:01:13.50
00:21:15.60
148
3
469
731
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #731
Male 30-34
01:23:27.40
01:23:27.40
64
(351)
30-34
64
Male
351
3:07 min/km
00:13:06.20
475
54
00:02:53.20
00:43:59.20
718
83
00:02:13.00
00:21:15.80
149
24
241
790
Aaron VAN VLIET
Aaron VAN VLIET #790
Male 30-34
01:15:24.20
01:15:24.20
33
(198)
30-34
33
Male
198
2:49 min/km
00:13:24.60
511
58
00:02:15.00
00:36:48.50
292
38
00:01:40.30
00:21:15.80
150
25
216
887
James LARKIN
James LARKIN #887
Male 25-29
01:14:41.80
01:14:41.80
26
(176)
25-29
26
Male
176
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:12:05.00
302
30
00:02:47.10
00:36:57.70
300
36
00:01:36.20
00:21:15.80
151
24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023