Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
273
519
KPSI
KPSI #519
Mixed Mixed Team
05:26:05
05:26:05
48
(132)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
132
5:16 min/km
01:12:33
00:33:27
01:34:45
01:40:44
00:24:34
190
416
Dollar seventy
Dollar seventy #416
Male Male Team
05:09:50
05:09:50
31
(96)
Male Team
31
Male
96
5:00 min/km
01:09:38
00:33:31
01:35:01
01:30:29
00:21:09
55
105
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #105
Female Prime (18-39)
04:41:40
04:41:40
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
2
4:33 min/km
01:09:56
00:33:31
01:15:27
01:27:24
00:15:20
200
490
Cairgorm
Cairgorm #490
Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:55
05:11:55
34
(91)
Mixed Team
34
Mixed
91
5:02 min/km
01:23:08
00:33:31
01:27:56
01:29:09
00:18:10
216
400
Team GRAV
Team GRAV #400
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:15:37
05:15:37
10
(102)
Veteran Team of 2
10
Mixed
102
5:05 min/km
01:18:29
00:33:33
01:39:48
01:26:48
00:16:57
331
499
Eat; sleep; train; repeat
Eat; sleep; train; repeat #499
Mixed Mixed Team
05:34:32
05:34:32
60
(161)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
161
5:24 min/km
01:29:03
00:33:34
01:08:56
01:59:23
00:23:36
520
569
The Beare Necessities
The Beare Necessities #569
Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:12
06:13:12
92
(259)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
259
6:01 min/km
01:45:26
00:33:35
01:27:41
02:05:33
00:20:55
113
561
Team Quokka
Team Quokka #561
Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:23
04:56:23
18
(48)
Mixed Team
18
Mixed
48
4:47 min/km
01:26:35
00:33:36
01:08:29
01:28:04
00:19:38
276
681
B.O.S
B.O.S #681
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:26:32
05:26:32
38
(134)
Veteran Team (40+)
38
Mixed
134
5:16 min/km
01:18:55
00:33:36
01:32:13
01:40:02
00:21:44
152
624
Lean Machines
Lean Machines #624
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:03:04
05:03:04
13
(66)
Open Team of 2
13
Mixed
66
4:53 min/km
01:22:46
00:33:39
01:09:28
01:37:23
00:19:47
191
556
Team Chubba
Team Chubba #556
Mixed Mixed Team
05:09:53
05:09:53
32
(86)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
86
5:00 min/km
01:32:28
00:33:42
01:15:03
01:30:13
00:18:26
475
701
Group 44
Group 44 #701
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:01:16
06:01:16
67
(234)
Veteran Team (40+)
67
Mixed
234
5:50 min/km
01:45:13
00:33:47
01:27:45
01:51:38
00:22:50
211
785
Brothers in Arms
Brothers in Arms #785
Male Male Team
05:14:51
05:14:51
33
(102)
Male Team
33
Male
102
5:05 min/km
01:10:39
00:33:48
01:29:10
01:41:29
00:19:43
308
398
Team Dingo
Team Dingo #398
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:31:16
05:31:16
17
(152)
Veteran Team of 2
17
Mixed
152
5:21 min/km
01:27:22
00:33:51
01:14:35
01:54:08
00:21:19
547
789
SMART ARNOLD JM
SMART ARNOLD JM #789
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:19:04
06:19:04
25
(276)
Veteran Team of 2
25
Mixed
276
6:07 min/km
01:49:08
00:33:52
01:47:45
01:47:12
00:21:06
334
599
Bouncing Cats
Bouncing Cats #599
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:37
05:34:37
29
(162)
Open Team of 2
29
Mixed
162
5:24 min/km
01:05:20
00:33:53
01:30:26
02:07:21
00:17:35
288
699
Floreat International Speed Team
Floreat International Speed Team #699
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:29:19
05:29:19
40
(143)
Veteran Team (40+)
40
Mixed
143
5:19 min/km
01:35:34
00:33:54
01:20:39
01:39:10
00:20:00
225
432
Martin; Samuel & Blake
Martin; Samuel & Blake #432
Male Male Team
05:17:24
05:17:24
37
(109)
Male Team
37
Male
109
5:07 min/km
01:23:41
00:34:02
01:20:20
01:40:51
00:18:27
194
367
Fab Chicks
Fab Chicks #367
Female Female Team
05:10:44
05:10:44
2
(10)
Female Team
2
Female
10
5:01 min/km
01:26:44
00:34:02
01:09:24
01:39:41
00:20:51
31
14
Leigh WILLISON
Leigh WILLISON #14
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:32:57
04:32:57
4
(21)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Male
21
4:24 min/km
01:05:02
00:34:03
01:08:59
01:27:59
00:16:53
255
755
This Time
This Time #755
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:22:52
05:22:52
34
(126)
Veteran Team (40+)
34
Mixed
126
5:12 min/km
01:33:43
00:34:03
01:13:43
01:38:54
00:22:28
249
498
Easier Said Than Run
Easier Said Than Run #498
Mixed Mixed Team
05:21:24
05:21:24
46
(122)
Mixed Team
46
Mixed
122
5:11 min/km
01:24:26
00:34:04
01:40:23
01:22:16
00:20:12
285
418
Flying Mongooses
Flying Mongooses #418
Male Male Team
05:28:35
05:28:35
42
(133)
Male Team
42
Male
133
5:18 min/km
01:28:37
00:34:07
01:21:42
01:47:07
00:17:00
48
75
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #75
Male Prime (18-39)
04:39:28
04:39:28
13
(27)
Prime (18-39)
13
Male
27
4:30 min/km
01:10:20
00:34:07
01:14:50
01:25:20
00:14:50
204
664
Urubu
Urubu #664
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:12:44
05:12:44
20
(95)
Open Team of 2
20
Mixed
95
5:03 min/km
01:06:10
00:34:11
01:26:11
01:44:56
00:21:15
171
192
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #192
Male Prime (18-39)
05:06:46
05:06:46
33
(88)
Prime (18-39)
33
Male
88
4:57 min/km
01:17:55
00:34:13
01:31:09
01:24:52
00:18:34
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
263
199
Simon BEDBROOK
Simon BEDBROOK #199
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:24:50
05:24:50
28
(121)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Male
121
5:14 min/km
01:28:41
00:34:15
01:24:09
01:38:27
00:19:16
316
551
Team Albania
Team Albania #551
Mixed Mixed Team
05:32:18
05:32:18
56
(155)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
155
5:22 min/km
01:21:51
00:34:15
01:36:55
01:40:19
00:18:56
349
642
SCHRODER
SCHRODER #642
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:08
05:38:08
33
(172)
Open Team of 2
33
Mixed
172
5:27 min/km
01:13:28
00:34:15
01:47:52
01:45:26
00:17:05
241
586
Wooden spoons
Wooden spoons #586
Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:37
05:20:37
44
(117)
Mixed Team
44
Mixed
117
5:10 min/km
01:40:52
00:34:15
01:17:13
01:29:12
00:19:03
464
751
The Lucky Four
The Lucky Four #751
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:59:43
05:59:43
64
(227)
Veteran Team (40+)
64
Mixed
227
5:48 min/km
01:40:47
00:34:15
01:27:42
01:52:27
00:24:30
379
786
Malaga Mates
Malaga Mates #786
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:42:00
05:42:00
20
(186)
Veteran Team of 2
20
Mixed
186
5:31 min/km
01:46:58
00:34:16
01:30:44
01:28:03
00:21:58
413
590
Mccarrey Love
Mccarrey Love #590
Mixed Mixed Team
05:51:13
05:51:13
74
(202)
Mixed Team
74
Mixed
202
5:40 min/km
01:30:28
00:34:18
01:24:19
01:54:29
00:27:37
139
524
Mixed Bunch
Mixed Bunch #524
Mixed Mixed Team
05:01:21
05:01:21
26
(61)
Mixed Team
26
Mixed
61
4:52 min/km
01:10:25
00:34:18
01:31:04
01:23:46
00:21:48
37
242
Two de eh!
Two de eh! #242
Mixed Pairs
04:36:06
04:36:06
2
(15)
Pairs
2
Mixed
15
4:27 min/km
01:11:20
00:34:21
01:03:24
01:29:22
00:17:37
20
3
Olly SHAW
Olly SHAW #3
Male Prime (18-39)
04:26:41
04:26:41
8
(14)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
14
4:18 min/km
01:00:58
00:34:22
01:20:08
01:16:28
00:14:44
50
256
Todd CAHOON
Todd CAHOON #256
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:40:43
04:40:43
9
(29)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Male
29
4:32 min/km
01:07:43
00:34:27
01:15:13
01:28:10
00:15:07
250
710
Last Years Winners
Last Years Winners #710
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:21:30
05:21:30
31
(123)
Veteran Team (40+)
31
Mixed
123
5:11 min/km
01:29:55
00:34:27
01:10:41
01:44:08
00:22:18
419
479
All in the Family
All in the Family #479
Mixed Mixed Team
05:52:03
05:52:03
75
(204)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
204
5:41 min/km
01:32:12
00:34:28
01:19:26
02:01:01
00:24:54
184
698
FIST A TEAM
FIST A TEAM #698
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:09:07
05:09:07
19
(81)
Veteran Team (40+)
19
Mixed
81
4:59 min/km
01:18:21
00:34:32
01:19:46
01:36:49
00:19:38
38
313
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #313
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:36:25
04:36:25
5
(23)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
23
4:27 min/km
01:09:41
00:34:33
01:07:41
01:28:41
00:15:47
233
587
Xanadu Black
Xanadu Black #587
Mixed Mixed Team
05:18:53
05:18:53
39
(110)
Mixed Team
39
Mixed
110
5:09 min/km
01:33:59
00:34:35
01:23:09
01:28:15
00:18:53
262
290
Rob INNOCENT
Rob INNOCENT #290
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:24:33
05:24:33
27
(120)
Veteran (40-49)
27
Male
120
5:14 min/km
01:18:03
00:34:36
01:18:35
01:49:54
00:23:22
71
217
James & Nathan
James & Nathan #217
Mixed Pairs
04:46:19
04:46:19
4
(28)
Pairs
4
Mixed
28
4:37 min/km
01:13:51
00:34:36
01:09:48
01:29:38
00:18:24
207
691
Dougo and Togo
Dougo and Togo #691
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:14:20
05:14:20
25
(98)
Veteran Team (40+)
25
Mixed
98
5:04 min/km
01:16:56
00:34:37
01:26:56
01:35:28
00:20:21
532
382
SSSalt & Pepper
SSSalt & Pepper #382
Female Female Team
06:15:47
06:15:47
12
(34)
Female Team
12
Female
34
6:04 min/km
01:40:04
00:34:38
01:25:18
02:11:30
00:24:14
170
696
Fagga Moto
Fagga Moto #696
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:06:21
05:06:21
16
(74)
Veteran Team (40+)
16
Mixed
74
4:56 min/km
01:14:04
00:34:39
01:21:05
01:36:18
00:20:14
119
441
Old Whyfes Tale
Old Whyfes Tale #441
Male Male Team
04:56:42
04:56:42
18
(63)
Male Team
18
Male
63
4:47 min/km
01:08:12
00:34:41
01:27:13
01:30:22
00:16:13
120
505
Blood Sweat and Beers
Blood Sweat and Beers #505
Male Male Team
04:57:05
04:57:05
19
(64)
Male Team
19
Male
64
4:47 min/km
01:09:32
00:34:42
01:06:16
01:43:44
00:22:49
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023