City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
354
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #354
Male 55-59
01:06:53
01:06:53
1
(65)
55-59
1
Male
65
North Coast Tri Club
2:20 min/km
00:19:50
87
1
76
00:01:16
00:34:59
75
3
68
00:00:56
00:09:49
70
1
66
26
422
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #422
Male 30-34
01:01:41
01:01:41
4
(26)
30-34
4
Male
26
BYL
2:09 min/km
00:17:54
29
3
28
00:00:46
00:33:09
29
3
27
00:00:56
00:08:54
20
2
20
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
132
580
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #580
Female 20-24
01:11:17
01:11:17
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:19
103
1
18
00:01:09
00:38:31
155
1
32
00:00:58
00:10:18
99
1
15
167
576
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #576
Female 16-19
01:15:12
01:15:12
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:34
154
3
36
00:01:06
00:40:08
188
1
43
00:00:58
00:11:24
178
3
43
165
517
Ray FITZPATRICK
Ray FITZPATRICK #517
Male 45-49
01:15:03
01:15:03
14
(130)
45-49
14
Male
130
Rockingham Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:22:52
191
17
145
00:01:17
00:38:11
147
12
118
00:00:58
00:11:43
191
15
141
153
512
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #512
Male 45-49
01:13:20
01:13:20
13
(122)
45-49
13
Male
122
Team XTR Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:07
140
10
109
00:01:11
00:39:23
174
13
136
00:00:58
00:10:39
131
9
101
121
546
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #546
Male 50-54
01:10:48
01:10:48
11
(99)
50-54
11
Male
99
Fremantle Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:17
179
16
136
00:01:04
00:35:21
84
8
77
00:00:58
00:11:06
159
12
122
74
540
Mark IRVING
Mark IRVING #540
Male 50-54
01:07:15
01:07:15
5
(70)
50-54
5
Male
70
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:43
124
9
98
00:00:58
00:33:34
38
1
36
00:00:58
00:10:59
151
10
116
80
672
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #672
Female 45-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
00:19:15
69
1
5
00:00:50
00:36:45
118
2
18
00:00:58
00:09:54
74
1
6
197
714
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #714
Female 25-29
01:18:31
01:18:31
4
(49)
25-29
4
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:48
220
5
61
00:01:13
00:40:19
190
3
44
00:00:59
00:12:08
204
5
59
92
657
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #657
Female 40-44
01:08:54
01:08:54
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:19:59
90
2
12
00:01:06
00:36:36
111
2
15
00:00:59
00:10:12
92
2
11
97
557
Chris KILEY
Chris KILEY #557
Male 60-64
01:09:11
01:09:11
2
(84)
60-64
2
Male
84
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:39
121
2
95
00:01:24
00:35:29
90
2
83
00:00:59
00:10:39
132
2
102
137
503
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #503
Male 40-44
01:11:31
01:11:31
11
(108)
40-44
11
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:22:46
187
15
142
00:00:55
00:35:24
87
9
80
00:00:59
00:11:25
179
15
136
226
594
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #594
Female 25-29
01:21:48
01:21:48
6
(60)
25-29
6
Female
60
2:52 min/km
00:23:37
214
4
56
00:01:10
00:44:19
246
7
72
00:00:59
00:11:40
190
3
50
95
641
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #641
Female 35-39
01:09:02
01:09:02
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
2:25 min/km
00:20:36
117
5
25
00:01:03
00:36:11
102
3
12
00:00:59
00:10:11
91
2
10
190
497
Steve KINCHIN
Steve KINCHIN #497
Male 40-44
01:17:43
01:17:43
17
(145)
40-44
17
Male
145
2:43 min/km
00:22:40
185
14
140
00:01:07
00:41:35
206
20
154
00:00:59
00:11:20
171
13
131
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
123
455
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #455
Male 35-39
01:10:55
01:10:55
16
(101)
35-39
16
Male
101
Success Multi Sports
2:29 min/km
00:21:01
135
14
105
00:01:48
00:36:38
114
13
98
00:01:00
00:10:25
108
16
87
75
484
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #484
Male 40-44
01:07:17
01:07:17
9
(71)
40-44
9
Male
71
Exceed Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:20:29
112
10
90
00:00:51
00:34:05
49
6
46
00:01:00
00:10:50
138
9
107
38
408
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #408
Male 25-29
01:02:52
01:02:52
4
(37)
25-29
4
Male
37
Stadium Tri Club
2:12 min/km
00:18:09
37
3
36
00:00:54
00:34:15
55
5
51
00:01:00
00:08:32
12
1
12
37
382
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #382
Male 16-19
01:02:48
01:02:48
3
(36)
16-19
3
Male
36
2:12 min/km
00:16:49
13
1
13
00:00:57
00:35:10
81
4
74
00:01:00
00:08:51
18
1
18
103
568
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #568
Male 14-15
01:09:33
01:09:33
1
(87)
14-15
1
Male
87
Bunbury Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:19
40
1
39
00:00:55
00:40:21
191
2
147
00:01:00
00:08:55
22
1
22
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
115
387
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #387
Male 20-24
01:10:03
01:10:03
7
(94)
20-24
7
Male
94
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:24
74
4
67
00:01:13
00:38:35
157
7
125
00:01:01
00:09:48
69
4
65
100
462
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #462
Male 35-39
01:09:28
01:09:28
12
(86)
35-39
12
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:19:08
65
8
62
00:01:10
00:38:25
152
18
121
00:01:01
00:09:40
60
5
56
140
463
Kristian HAWKINS
Kristian HAWKINS #463
Male 35-39
01:11:43
01:11:43
17
(111)
35-39
17
Male
111
2:30 min/km
00:21:25
147
18
114
00:01:03
00:38:02
143
15
114
00:01:01
00:10:09
87
14
78
89
677
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #677
Female 50-54
01:08:38
01:08:38
2
(9)
50-54
2
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:19:43
84
2
11
00:01:08
00:36:28
108
2
14
00:01:01
00:10:17
95
2
12
293
682
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #682
Female 50-54
01:35:05
01:35:05
8
(101)
50-54
8
Female
101
3:20 min/km
00:27:11
288
8
98
00:01:09
00:51:48
282
7
100
00:01:02
00:13:52
249
7
86
135
525
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #525
Male 45-49
01:11:27
01:11:27
10
(107)
45-49
10
Male
107
Busselton Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:21
145
11
112
00:01:30
00:36:39
115
11
99
00:01:02
00:10:54
141
10
109
86
535
Stephen DEW
Stephen DEW #535
Male 50-54
01:08:07
01:08:07
8
(78)
50-54
8
Male
78
2:23 min/km
00:20:37
118
7
93
00:01:28
00:34:20
60
3
56
00:01:02
00:10:37
127
7
98
27
415
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #415
Male 25-29
01:02:07
01:02:07
3
(27)
25-29
3
Male
27
UWA Tri Club
2:10 min/km
00:18:16
39
4
38
00:01:00
00:32:42
20
3
18
00:01:03
00:09:03
28
2
27
43
410
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #410
Male 25-29
01:03:36
01:03:36
5
(42)
25-29
5
Male
42
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:13 min/km
00:18:59
58
6
55
00:00:52
00:32:55
26
4
24
00:01:03
00:09:46
67
7
63
82
391
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #391
Male 20-24
01:07:54
01:07:54
5
(76)
20-24
5
Male
76
2:22 min/km
00:20:10
100
7
84
00:01:27
00:34:14
54
5
50
00:01:03
00:10:58
147
8
113
211
674
Gill SMITH
Gill SMITH #674
Female 45-49
01:20:03
01:20:03
5
(53)
45-49
5
Female
53
Mandurah Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:23:38
217
6
58
00:01:10
00:42:50
226
5
60
00:01:03
00:11:21
173
4
42
238
696
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #696
Female 14-15
01:24:27
01:24:27
2
(67)
14-15
2
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:26:45
281
3
96
00:01:06
00:42:22
220
3
56
00:01:04
00:13:08
232
3
74
64
421
Tris CHRISTIAN
Tris CHRISTIAN #421
Male 30-34
01:06:42
01:06:42
10
(62)
30-34
10
Male
62
2:20 min/km
00:18:24
42
5
41
00:00:55
00:36:47
120
16
101
00:01:04
00:09:30
51
9
49
93
475
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #475
Male 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
11
(83)
35-39
11
Male
83
2:25 min/km
00:19:22
73
11
66
00:01:24
00:36:31
110
12
96
00:01:04
00:10:32
117
17
92
77
524
Mark POMERY
Mark POMERY #524
Male 45-49
01:07:25
01:07:25
7
(73)
45-49
7
Male
73
2:21 min/km
00:19:06
61
6
58
00:01:30
00:35:32
91
7
84
00:01:04
00:10:10
89
7
80
198
506
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #506
Male 40-44
01:18:42
01:18:42
20
(149)
40-44
20
Male
149
Stadium Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:20
209
17
155
00:01:28
00:40:37
193
19
149
00:01:05
00:12:09
205
17
146
172
579
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #579
Female 16-19
01:15:34
01:15:34
3
(40)
16-19
3
Female
40
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:21:04
138
2
31
00:01:03
00:41:09
200
2
50
00:01:05
00:11:11
163
2
38
230
627
Marie WYCHE
Marie WYCHE #627
Female 30-34
01:22:36
01:22:36
13
(64)
30-34
13
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:25:06
245
14
74
00:01:18
00:42:34
223
11
57
00:01:05
00:12:31
217
13
66
108
689
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #689
Female 55-59
01:09:46
01:09:46
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:30
152
1
35
00:01:17
00:34:49
69
1
6
00:01:05
00:11:03
154
1
37
191
660
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #660
Female 40-44
01:17:46
01:17:46
5
(46)
40-44
5
Female
46
Exceed Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:22:19
180
4
44
00:01:03
00:41:25
205
7
52
00:01:05
00:11:52
194
6
53
170
727
Bethany HOLLAND
Bethany HOLLAND #727
Female 25-29
01:15:29
01:15:29
3
(39)
25-29
3
Female
39
2:38 min/km
00:20:27
110
2
21
00:01:18
00:42:15
219
4
55
00:01:05
00:10:22
104
1
19
266
725
Lucy LEINER
Lucy LEINER #725
Female 45-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
9
(83)
45-49
9
Female
83
3:05 min/km
00:25:50
264
8
87
00:01:14
00:46:28
264
9
83
00:01:06
00:13:37
245
7
83
99
610
Lyndsey FOSTER
Lyndsey FOSTER #610
Female 30-34
01:09:25
01:09:25
3
(14)
30-34
3
Female
14
2:26 min/km
00:19:34
79
1
9
00:01:18
00:36:52
123
3
20
00:01:06
00:10:33
118
5
26
229
605
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #605
Female 30-34
01:22:26
01:22:26
12
(63)
30-34
12
Female
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:26:16
271
20
89
00:01:25
00:41:02
198
10
48
00:01:06
00:12:34
218
14
67
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023