Dwellingup 100
6 Sep 2014
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Specialized 40km
D14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Open (Elite)
Team
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Forces
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (366 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
State
Country
Pace
64km Loop
38km Loop
101
326
David GABRIELLI
David GABRIELLI #326
Male 40-49
05:47:46
05:47:46
44
(95)
40-49
44
Male
95
WA
AUS
17.6 km/h
03:31:19
02:17:07
102
119
Luke GOLDEN
Luke GOLDEN #119
Male 30-39
05:48:49
05:48:49
30
(96)
30-39
30
Male
96
WA
AUS
17.5 km/h
03:20:07
02:28:57
103
249
Andrew STURMAN
Andrew STURMAN #249
Male 40-49
05:49:24
05:49:24
45
(97)
40-49
45
Male
97
WA
AUS
17.5 km/h
03:31:36
02:18:07
104
46
Paul BEGLEY
Paul BEGLEY #46
Male 40-49
05:49:43
05:49:43
46
(98)
40-49
46
Male
98
WA
AUS
17.5 km/h
03:26:24
02:23:37
105
203
Matthew OWEN
Matthew OWEN #203
Male 40-49
05:49:43
05:49:43
47
(99)
40-49
47
Male
99
WA
AUS
17.5 km/h
03:26:22
02:23:39
106
126
Neil GRIFFIN
Neil GRIFFIN #126
Male 30-39
05:50:05
05:50:05
31
(100)
30-39
31
Male
100
WA
AUS
17.5 km/h
03:34:42
02:15:44
107
267
Rick TWINE
Rick TWINE #267
Male 40-49
05:50:43
05:50:43
48
(101)
40-49
48
Male
101
WA
AUS
17.4 km/h
03:44:52
02:06:05
108
56
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #56
Male 40-49
05:52:09
05:52:09
49
(102)
40-49
49
Male
102
WA
AUS
17.4 km/h
05:52:18
00:00:12
109
227
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #227
Male 50-59
05:52:13
05:52:13
6
(103)
50-59
6
Male
103
WA
AUS
17.4 km/h
05:52:17
00:00:13
110
323
Richard WATSON
Richard WATSON #323
Male 40-49
05:52:14
05:52:14
50
(104)
40-49
50
Male
104
WA
AUS
17.4 km/h
03:33:53
02:18:45
111
66
Sito BUSMAN
Sito BUSMAN #66
Male 40-49
05:53:12
05:53:12
51
(105)
40-49
51
Male
105
WA
AUS
17.3 km/h
03:31:15
02:22:17
112
158
Chris JOYCE
Chris JOYCE #158
Male 40-49
05:53:25
05:53:25
52
(106)
40-49
52
Male
106
WA
AUS
17.3 km/h
03:32:23
02:21:34
113
333
Wayne DALLI
Wayne DALLI #333
Male 18-29
05:53:31
05:53:31
4
(107)
18-29
4
Male
107
WA
AUS
17.3 km/h
03:32:26
02:22:03
114
221
Jason RANDALL
Jason RANDALL #221
Male 30-39
05:54:06
05:54:06
32
(108)
30-39
32
Male
108
WA
AUS
17.3 km/h
05:54:20
00:00:09
115
120
Craig GOOCH
Craig GOOCH #120
Male 40-49
05:54:48
05:54:48
53
(109)
40-49
53
Male
109
WA
AUS
17.2 km/h
03:34:19
02:21:23
116
229
Wayne ROUGHTON
Wayne ROUGHTON #229
Male 40-49
05:56:16
05:56:16
54
(110)
40-49
54
Male
110
WA
AUS
17.2 km/h
03:29:55
02:26:34
117
216
Kelly QUARTERMAINE
Kelly QUARTERMAINE #216
Male 40-49
05:56:39
05:56:39
55
(111)
40-49
55
Male
111
WA
AUS
17.2 km/h
05:56:24
00:00:25
118
232
Karl SCHUBERT
Karl SCHUBERT #232
Male 30-39
05:56:46
05:56:46
33
(112)
30-39
33
Male
112
WA
AUS
17.2 km/h
03:45:37
02:11:14
119
107
Beat FLOSS
Beat FLOSS #107
Male 60+
05:56:58
05:56:58
2
(113)
60+
2
Male
113
WA
AUS
17.1 km/h
03:38:09
02:19:15
120
349
Remi HARASZ
Remi HARASZ #349
Male 30-39
05:57:23
05:57:23
34
(114)
30-39
34
Male
114
WA
AUS
17.1 km/h
03:46:05
02:11:43
121
210
Paul PHILLIPS
Paul PHILLIPS #210
Male 40-49
05:58:04
05:58:04
56
(115)
40-49
56
Male
115
WA
AUS
17.1 km/h
03:29:36
02:28:52
122
122
Leo GOTT-CUMBERS
Leo GOTT-CUMBERS #122
Male 30-39
05:58:10
05:58:10
35
(116)
30-39
35
Male
116
WA
AUS
17.1 km/h
05:58:14
00:00:13
123
111
Geoff FOULKES-TAYLOR
Geoff FOULKES-TAYLOR #111
Male 50-59
05:58:54
05:58:54
7
(117)
50-59
7
Male
117
WA
AUS
17.1 km/h
03:37:55
02:21:20
124
61
Mark BUCCI
Mark BUCCI #61
Male 30-39
05:59:10
05:59:10
36
(118)
30-39
36
Male
118
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
05:59:47
00:00:11
125
67
Stephen BUTLER
Stephen BUTLER #67
Male 50-59
05:59:16
05:59:16
8
(119)
50-59
8
Male
119
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
03:40:02
02:19:34
126
38
Matthew ARNOLD
Matthew ARNOLD #38
Male 40-49
05:59:28
05:59:28
57
(120)
40-49
57
Male
120
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
05:59:29
00:00:14
127
80
David CLARKE
David CLARKE #80
Male 50-59
06:00:06
06:00:06
9
(121)
50-59
9
Male
121
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
06:00:31
00:00:26
128
538
Tyred and Cranky
Tyred and Cranky #538
Mixed Team
06:00:26
06:00:26
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Tyred and Cranky
06:00:25
WA
AUS
17.0 km/h
03:33:48
02:27:35
129
244
Philip STEVENS
Philip STEVENS #244
Male 50-59
06:01:28
06:01:28
10
(122)
50-59
10
Male
122
WA
AUS
16.9 km/h
03:43:09
02:18:36
130
346
Nigel HOLDEN
Nigel HOLDEN #346
Male 40-49
06:03:45
06:03:45
58
(123)
40-49
58
Male
123
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
03:37:04
02:27:02
131
340
Jason PAVIA
Jason PAVIA #340
Male 40-49
06:03:48
06:03:48
59
(124)
40-49
59
Male
124
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
03:35:46
02:28:26
132
245
Bryan STEVENSON
Bryan STEVENSON #245
Male 40-49
06:04:02
06:04:02
60
(125)
40-49
60
Male
125
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
06:04:23
00:00:11
133
19
Mark SHEPHERD
Mark SHEPHERD #19
Male Open (Elite)
06:04:28
06:04:28
13
(126)
Open (Elite)
13
Male
126
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
06:04:58
00:00:10
134
289
Neale WILLIAMS
Neale WILLIAMS #289
Male 30-39
06:05:12
06:05:12
37
(127)
30-39
37
Male
127
WA
AUS
16.8 km/h
03:40:59
02:24:26
135
59
Alex BRUCE
Alex BRUCE #59
Male 30-39
06:05:41
06:05:41
38
(128)
30-39
38
Male
128
WA
AUS
16.7 km/h
03:42:18
02:24:22
136
319
Grant STUBBS
Grant STUBBS #319
Male 30-39
06:06:04
06:06:04
39
(129)
30-39
39
Male
129
WA
AUS
16.7 km/h
03:40:36
02:25:43
137
147
Steve HUTCHINSON
Steve HUTCHINSON #147
Male 50-59
06:06:47
06:06:47
11
(130)
50-59
11
Male
130
WA
AUS
16.7 km/h
03:56:44
02:11:05
138
92
Alistair DICKINSON
Alistair DICKINSON #92
Male 30-39
06:07:50
06:07:50
40
(131)
30-39
40
Male
131
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:49:31
02:19:20
139
337
Ashley VINCENT
Ashley VINCENT #337
Male 40-49
06:07:59
06:07:59
61
(132)
40-49
61
Male
132
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:41:41
02:27:38
140
362
Jeffrey KRIEL
Jeffrey KRIEL #362
Male 30-39
06:08:13
06:08:13
41
(133)
30-39
41
Male
133
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:47:20
02:20:58
141
219
Nick RADICE
Nick RADICE #219
Male 40-49
06:08:20
06:08:20
62
(134)
40-49
62
Male
134
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:47:59
02:20:54
142
213
Trevor POLLARD
Trevor POLLARD #213
Male 40-49
06:08:45
06:08:45
63
(135)
40-49
63
Male
135
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:37:07
02:32:12
143
273
Johan VISAGIE
Johan VISAGIE #273
Male 40-49
06:09:08
06:09:08
64
(136)
40-49
64
Male
136
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:38:08
02:31:10
144
236
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #236
Male 30-39
06:09:14
06:09:14
42
(137)
30-39
42
Male
137
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:36:20
02:33:41
145
179
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #179
Male 30-39
06:09:37
06:09:37
43
(138)
30-39
43
Male
138
WA
AUS
16.6 km/h
03:31:17
02:38:52
146
354
Sam BENNETT
Sam BENNETT #354
Male 18-29
06:10:45
06:10:45
5
(139)
18-29
5
Male
139
WA
AUS
16.5 km/h
03:42:20
02:28:50
147
279
Dave WALKER
Dave WALKER #279
Male 30-39
06:11:06
06:11:06
44
(140)
30-39
44
Male
140
WA
AUS
16.5 km/h
03:44:36
02:27:13
148
94
Michael DORAN
Michael DORAN #94
Male 30-39
06:11:28
06:11:28
45
(141)
30-39
45
Male
141
WA
AUS
16.5 km/h
03:38:35
02:33:18
149
178
Darren MAGILL
Darren MAGILL #178
Male 40-49
06:11:31
06:11:31
65
(142)
40-49
65
Male
142
WA
AUS
16.5 km/h
03:39:30
02:32:30
150
292
Ben WITTON
Ben WITTON #292
Male 30-39
06:11:36
06:11:36
46
(143)
30-39
46
Male
143
WA
AUS
16.5 km/h
03:39:57
02:31:55
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (366 items)
© 2023