Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
201
1136
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #1136
Female 15-24
00:25:10.57
00:25:10.57
27
(101)
15-24
27
00:06:42.14
Female
101
00:26:30
16:47 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
208
926
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #926
Female 15-24
00:25:18.78
00:25:18.78
28
(102)
15-24
28
00:06:50.35
Female
102
00:25:00
16:52 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
209
1013
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #1013
Female 65-74
00:25:18.88
00:25:18.88
3
(103)
65-74
3
00:04:53.91
Female
103
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
2
00:27:02
16:52 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
210
1029
Julia MELVILLE
Julia MELVILLE #1029
Female 15-24
00:25:19.23
00:25:19.23
29
(104)
15-24
29
00:06:50.80
Female
104
00:27:30
16:52 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
211
356
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #356
Female 35-44
00:25:24.95
00:25:24.95
16
(105)
35-44
16
00:06:25.75
Female
105
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
3
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
212
1171
Valerie RAPPOLD
Valerie RAPPOLD #1171
Female 55-64
00:25:25.81
00:25:25.81
13
(106)
55-64
13
00:06:10.79
Female
106
00:30:02
16:57 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
213
1170
Ann RANSON
Ann RANSON #1170
Female 35-44
00:25:27.50
00:25:27.50
17
(107)
35-44
17
00:06:28.30
Female
107
00:32:01
16:58 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
215
940
Alexandra LEFROY
Alexandra LEFROY #940
Female Under 15
00:25:28.42
00:25:28.42
11
(108)
Under 15
11
00:06:02.32
Female
108
00:32:01
16:58 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
216
1302
Quita STRACHAN
Quita STRACHAN #1302
Female Wetsuit
00:25:29.53
00:25:29.53
2
(109)
Wetsuit
2
00:02:16.93
Female
109
00:40:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
221
1021
Sophie MCKEAN
Sophie MCKEAN #1021
Female 15-24
00:25:32.62
00:25:32.62
30
(110)
15-24
30
00:07:04.19
Female
110
MSWA
Riverton Masters
1
00:35:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
222
1027
Vanessa MCMANUS
Vanessa MCMANUS #1027
Female Wetsuit
00:25:32.88
00:25:32.88
3
(111)
Wetsuit
3
00:02:20.28
Female
111
00:40:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
223
751
Charlotte GREGORY
Charlotte GREGORY #751
Female Under 15
00:25:32.91
00:25:32.91
12
(112)
Under 15
12
00:06:06.81
Female
112
SWA
Lesmurdie Legends
2
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
224
508
Holly CASEY
Holly CASEY #508
Female 35-44
00:25:32.96
00:25:32.96
18
(113)
35-44
18
00:06:33.75
Female
113
00:26:27
17:01 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
225
851
Isabella JAMES
Isabella JAMES #851
Female Wetsuit
00:25:34.27
00:25:34.27
4
(114)
Wetsuit
4
00:02:21.67
Female
114
00:40:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
226
541
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #541
Female 55-64
00:25:35.31
00:25:35.31
14
(115)
55-64
14
00:06:20.29
Female
115
00:28:08
17:03 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
227
915
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #915
Female 35-44
00:25:36.74
00:25:36.74
19
(116)
35-44
19
00:06:37.54
Female
116
TriClub
Oceanic Triathlon Club
1
00:26:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
230
1280
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #1280
Female 45-54
00:25:39.45
00:25:39.45
19
(117)
45-54
19
00:05:05.92
Female
117
MSWA
Melville Masters
02:33:13.55
7
1
00:27:30
17:06 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
232
704
Kay FRASER
Kay FRASER #704
Female 55-64
00:25:40.49
00:25:40.49
15
(118)
55-64
15
00:06:25.47
Female
118
00:26:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
233
878
Lisa JULIAN
Lisa JULIAN #878
Female 45-54
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
20
(119)
45-54
20
00:05:08.69
Female
119
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
235
425
Lisa BLEUS
Lisa BLEUS #425
Female 35-44
00:25:42.39
00:25:42.39
20
(120)
35-44
20
00:06:43.18
Female
120
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
236
1301
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #1301
Female 45-54
00:25:43.12
00:25:43.12
21
(121)
45-54
21
00:05:09.58
Female
121
00:25:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
239
544
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #544
Female 15-24
00:25:45.97
00:25:45.97
31
(122)
15-24
31
00:07:17.54
Female
122
00:25:01
17:10 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
241
370
Kimberley BALDASSARRE
Kimberley BALDASSARRE #370
Female 35-44
00:25:46.46
00:25:46.46
21
(123)
35-44
21
00:06:47.26
Female
123
00:55:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
242
833
Sarah HOWARD
Sarah HOWARD #833
Female 15-24
00:25:47.98
00:25:47.98
32
(124)
15-24
32
00:07:19.56
Female
124
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:26:01
17:11 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
244
1297
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #1297
Female 35-44
00:25:48.57
00:25:48.57
22
(125)
35-44
22
00:06:49.37
Female
125
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
4
00:30:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
245
1025
Jasmin MCLERNON
Jasmin MCLERNON #1025
Female 25-34
00:25:49.06
00:25:49.06
14
(126)
25-34
14
00:05:32.96
Female
126
00:45:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
247
630
Danielle DUFF
Danielle DUFF #630
Female 45-54
00:25:52.90
00:25:52.90
22
(127)
45-54
22
00:05:19.37
Female
127
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
3
00:26:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
248
443
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #443
Female 55-64
00:25:53.43
00:25:53.43
16
(128)
55-64
16
00:06:38.42
Female
128
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
3
00:30:04
17:15 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
251
452
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #452
Female 45-54
00:25:56.92
00:25:56.92
23
(129)
45-54
23
00:05:23.38
Female
129
00:41:04
17:17 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
252
1091
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #1091
Female 45-54
00:25:58.64
00:25:58.64
24
(130)
45-54
24
00:05:25.11
Female
130
00:48:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
253
1293
Michelle STEWART
Michelle STEWART #1293
Female 45-54
00:25:59.18
00:25:59.18
25
(131)
45-54
25
00:05:25.64
Female
131
00:31:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
255
623
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #623
Female 45-54
00:26:01.97
00:26:01.97
26
(132)
45-54
26
00:05:28.44
Female
132
00:30:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
257
352
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #352
Female 45-54
00:26:03.67
00:26:03.67
27
(133)
45-54
27
00:05:30.13
Female
133
00:40:01
17:22 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
260
1277
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #1277
Female 75+
00:26:05.15
00:26:05.15
1
(134)
75+
1
Female
134
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
6
00:32:02
17:23 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
261
500
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #500
Female 55-64
00:26:06.07
00:26:06.07
17
(135)
55-64
17
00:06:51.05
Female
135
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
1
00:30:03
17:24 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
262
655
Janelle ELLEMENT
Janelle ELLEMENT #655
Female 35-44
00:26:06.30
00:26:06.30
23
(136)
35-44
23
00:07:07.09
Female
136
MSWA
Leeming Masters
2
00:25:04
17:24 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
263
513
Bronwen CHARLESSON
Bronwen CHARLESSON #513
Female 35-44
00:26:08.96
00:26:08.96
24
(137)
35-44
24
00:07:09.76
Female
137
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:30:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
265
454
Anna BRENKLEY
Anna BRENKLEY #454
Female 35-44
00:26:10.80
00:26:10.80
25
(138)
35-44
25
00:07:11.60
Female
138
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
2
00:30:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
266
917
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #917
Female 55-64
00:26:11.22
00:26:11.22
18
(139)
55-64
18
00:06:56.20
Female
139
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:23:10.72
4
3
00:29:10
17:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
267
937
Tiffany LEE
Tiffany LEE #937
Female 35-44
00:26:11.89
00:26:11.89
26
(140)
35-44
26
00:07:12.69
Female
140
00:40:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
268
954
Grace LINGARD
Grace LINGARD #954
Female 15-24
00:26:14.02
00:26:14.02
33
(141)
15-24
33
00:07:45.60
Female
141
00:25:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
271
707
Jasmine FULLER
Jasmine FULLER #707
Female Under 15
00:26:16.11
00:26:16.11
13
(142)
Under 15
13
00:06:50.02
Female
142
00:33:02
17:30 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
272
1130
Addison PEITZ
Addison PEITZ #1130
Female 25-34
00:26:16.78
00:26:16.78
15
(143)
25-34
15
00:06:00.68
Female
143
00:45:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
273
1445
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #1445
Female 55-64
00:26:16.82
00:26:16.82
19
(144)
55-64
19
00:07:01.80
Female
144
MSWA
Belmont Masters
2
00:27:26
17:31 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
274
538
Michelle COOPER
Michelle COOPER #538
Female 55-64
00:26:17.15
00:26:17.15
20
(145)
55-64
20
00:07:02.14
Female
145
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
2
00:29:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
277
959
Olga LONSDALE
Olga LONSDALE #959
Female 35-44
00:26:24.17
00:26:24.17
27
(146)
35-44
27
00:07:24.97
Female
146
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
3
00:30:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
279
644
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #644
Female 15-24
00:26:25.66
00:26:25.66
34
(147)
15-24
34
00:07:57.24
Female
147
01:00:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
281
806
Vanessa HIPOLITO
Vanessa HIPOLITO #806
Female 45-54
00:26:30.03
00:26:30.03
28
(148)
45-54
28
00:05:56.50
Female
148
00:39:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
282
361
Celine BABER
Celine BABER #361
Female 45-54
00:26:31.85
00:26:31.85
29
(149)
45-54
29
00:05:58.32
Female
149
00:27:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
284
1083
Iysha O?MEARA
Iysha O?MEARA #1083
Female 15-24
00:26:32.82
00:26:32.82
35
(150)
15-24
35
00:08:04.40
Female
150
00:36:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023