Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
27 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
TinLids
1.5km Swim Challenge
Enduro Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (105 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
99
13
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #13
Female 25-29
00:51:49.70
00:51:49.70
7
(43)
25-29
7
00:11:39.28
Female
43
8:38 min/km
00:14:33.63
5:49 min/km
102
7
00:11:23.94
22:47 min/km
94
6
00:22:38.78
22:38 min/km
90
7
00:14:37.29
5:50 min/km
101
7
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
08:36:18.84
102
7
43
102
7
43
Swim 500m
00:25:57.57
00:11:23.94
00:11:23.94
08:47:42.78
98
6
42
94
6
40
Swim 1km
00:37:12.41
00:22:38.78
00:11:14.84
08:58:57.62
97
7
43
90
7
40
Run2
00:51:49.70
00:14:37.29
00:00:05.94
09:13:34.91
99
7
43
101
7
42
101
103
Doug ADAMS
Doug ADAMS #103
Male 70-74
00:53:34.07
00:53:34.07
1
(57)
70-74
1
Male
57
8:55 min/km
00:15:09.17
6:03 min/km
103
1
00:11:20.18
22:40 min/km
93
1
00:23:39.66
23:39 min/km
97
1
00:14:45.23
5:54 min/km
102
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:15:09.17
00:15:09.17
00:15:09.17
08:36:54.38
103
1
60
103
1
60
Swim 500m
00:26:29.35
00:11:20.18
00:11:20.18
08:48:14.57
99
1
57
93
1
54
Swim 1km
00:38:48.83
00:23:39.66
00:12:19.47
09:00:34.04
101
1
57
97
1
54
Run2
00:53:34.07
00:14:45.23
00:00:05.41
09:15:19.28
101
1
57
102
1
60
98
30
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY #30
Female 40-44
00:51:15.78
00:51:15.78
8
(42)
40-44
8
00:13:42.59
Female
42
8:32 min/km
00:13:00.52
5:12 min/km
86
7
00:11:08.54
22:17 min/km
89
7
00:22:04.74
22:04 min/km
86
6
00:16:10.51
6:28 min/km
103
8
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:13:00.52
00:13:00.52
00:13:00.52
08:34:45.73
86
7
33
86
7
33
Swim 500m
00:24:09.06
00:11:08.54
00:11:08.54
08:45:54.27
85
6
34
89
7
38
Swim 1km
00:35:05.26
00:22:04.74
00:10:56.20
08:56:50.48
87
6
36
86
6
36
Run2
00:51:15.78
00:16:10.51
00:00:05.72
09:13:00.99
98
8
42
103
8
43
100
36
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #36
Female 45-49
00:53:26.18
00:53:26.18
5
(44)
45-49
5
00:09:58.06
Female
44
8:54 min/km
00:16:41.67
6:40 min/km
104
5
00:10:03.21
20:06 min/km
70
2
00:20:12.59
20:12 min/km
69
3
00:16:31.92
6:36 min/km
104
5
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:16:41.67
00:16:41.67
00:16:41.67
08:38:26.89
104
5
44
104
5
44
Swim 500m
00:26:44.89
00:10:03.21
00:10:03.21
08:48:30.10
101
5
43
70
2
27
Swim 1km
00:36:54.26
00:20:12.59
00:10:09.37
08:58:39.48
95
5
42
69
3
28
Run2
00:53:26.18
00:16:31.92
00:00:04.05
09:15:11.40
100
5
44
104
5
44
105
46
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #46
Female 65-69
01:09:28.16
01:09:28.16
1
(45)
65-69
1
Female
45
11:34 min/km
00:23:00.61
9:12 min/km
105
1
00:11:19.24
22:38 min/km
92
1
00:22:58.22
22:58 min/km
92
1
00:23:29.32
9:23 min/km
105
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Run1
00:23:00.61
00:23:00.61
00:23:00.61
08:44:45.82
105
1
45
105
1
45
Swim 500m
00:34:19.85
00:11:19.24
00:11:19.24
08:56:05.06
104
1
44
92
1
39
Swim 1km
00:45:58.83
00:22:58.22
00:11:38.98
09:07:44.05
105
1
45
92
1
41
Run2
01:09:28.16
00:23:29.32
00:00:07.49
09:31:13.37
105
1
45
105
1
45
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (105 items)