Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (533 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
106
949
Jake HAGAN
Jake HAGAN #949
Male Y08
00:16:07.32
00:16:07.32
15
(101)
Y08
15
00:03:54.45
Male
101
STEL
23
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
108
52
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #52
Male Y08
00:16:07.95
00:16:07.95
16
(102)
Y08
16
00:03:55.07
Male
102
BISH
29
34
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
111
1100
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1100
Male Y08
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
17
(103)
Y08
17
00:03:59.34
Male
103
THOM
21
32
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
112
964
Ethan ULLRICH
Ethan ULLRICH #964
Male Y08
00:16:12.82
00:16:12.82
18
(104)
Y08
18
00:03:59.94
Male
104
STEL
33
30
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
113
624
Saaim RAHMAN
Saaim RAHMAN #624
Male Y07
00:16:15.43
00:16:15.43
9
(105)
Y07
9
00:02:01.70
Male
105
PATR
13
48
4:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
120
185
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #185
Male Y08
00:16:28.63
00:16:28.63
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:04:15.75
Male
106
FOLE
34
29
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
122
1175
Jordan O'BRIEN
Jordan O'BRIEN #1175
Male Y10
00:16:29.89
00:16:29.89
29
(107)
Y10
29
00:03:33.55
Male
107
THOM
37
20
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
123
657
Judd THACKRAY
Judd THACKRAY #657
Male Y08
00:16:32.62
00:16:32.62
20
(108)
Y08
20
00:04:19.75
Male
108
PATR
30
28
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
124
10
Tarsuinn HALL
Tarsuinn HALL #10
Male Y07
00:16:32.88
00:16:32.88
10
(109)
Y07
10
00:02:19.15
Male
109
BISH
16
46
5:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
125
67
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #67
Male Y09
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
24
(110)
Y09
24
00:04:10.27
Male
110
BISH
40
24
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
126
662
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #662
Male Y09
00:16:33.19
00:16:33.19
25
(111)
Y09
25
00:04:10.48
Male
111
PATR
41
23
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
127
116
James CASSIN
James CASSIN #116
Male Y11
00:16:35.14
00:16:35.14
17
(112)
Y11
17
00:03:37.30
Male
112
BISH
31
32
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
129
1131
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1131
Male Y09
00:16:36.23
00:16:36.23
26
(113)
Y09
26
00:04:13.52
Male
113
THOM
35
22
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
131
891
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #891
Male Y12
00:16:42.11
00:16:42.11
12
(114)
Y12
12
00:03:08.11
Male
114
RYAN
11
42
5:03 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
134
651
Liam NOEL
Liam NOEL #651
Male Y08
00:16:46.81
00:16:46.81
21
(115)
Y08
21
00:04:33.94
Male
115
PATR
33
27
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
137
1306
Ben Ebsary
Ben Ebsary #1306
Male Staff
00:16:49.24
00:16:49.24
1
(116)
Staff
1
Male
116
100
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
139
506
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #506
Male Y08
00:16:50.65
00:16:50.65
22
(117)
Y08
22
00:04:37.77
Male
117
OCOL
29
26
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
140
1213
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #1213
Male Y12
00:16:52.24
00:16:52.24
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:03:18.24
Male
118
THOM
14
40
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
141
711
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #711
Male Y10
00:16:53.14
00:16:53.14
30
(119)
Y10
30
00:03:56.80
Male
119
PATR
49
19
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
142
655
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #655
Male Y08
00:16:53.92
00:16:53.92
23
(120)
Y08
23
00:04:41.05
Male
120
PATR
37
25
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
143
170
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #170
Male Y07
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
11
(121)
Y07
11
00:02:40.77
Male
121
FOLE
22
44
5:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
146
136
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #136
Male Y12
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
14
(122)
Y12
14
00:03:25.53
Male
122
BISH
23
38
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
147
1006
Shaun HUDSON
Shaun HUDSON #1006
Male Y10
00:17:00.11
00:17:00.11
31
(123)
Y10
31
00:04:03.78
Male
123
STEL
56
18
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
148
339
Will MACKAY
Will MACKAY #339
Male Y08
00:17:01.25
00:17:01.25
24
(124)
Y08
24
00:04:48.37
Male
124
KELL
32
24
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
154
323
Draydon WINGO
Draydon WINGO #323
Male Y07
00:17:05.75
00:17:05.75
12
(125)
Y07
12
00:02:52.02
Male
125
KELL
19
42
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
155
56
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #56
Male Y08
00:17:06.12
00:17:06.12
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:04:53.24
Male
126
BISH
43
23
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
156
4
Jarrad BURTON
Jarrad BURTON #4
Male Y07
00:17:06.15
00:17:06.15
13
(127)
Y07
13
00:02:52.43
Male
127
BISH
19
40
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
159
583
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #583
Male Y12
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
15
(128)
Y12
15
00:03:33.69
Male
128
OCOL
18
36
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
160
881
Tom PROUDLOVE
Tom PROUDLOVE #881
Male Y11
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
18
(129)
Y11
18
00:04:14.87
Male
129
RYAN
18
30
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
161
497
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #497
Male Y08
00:17:13.05
00:17:13.05
26
(130)
Y08
26
00:05:00.17
Male
130
OCOL
35
22
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
162
345
Alex O'BRIEN
Alex O'BRIEN #345
Male Y08
00:17:15.27
00:17:15.27
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:02.39
Male
131
KELL
37
21
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
164
849
Mitchell MARSH
Mitchell MARSH #849
Male Y10
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
32
(132)
Y10
32
00:04:20.50
Male
132
RYAN
28
17
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
165
94
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #94
Male Y10
00:17:17.85
00:17:17.85
33
(133)
Y10
33
00:04:21.52
Male
133
BISH
51
16
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
166
302
Archie BOUGOURD
Archie BOUGOURD #302
Male Y07
00:17:21.50
00:17:21.50
14
(134)
Y07
14
00:03:07.77
Male
134
KELL
23
38
5:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
168
660
Kellin BOWDLER
Kellin BOWDLER #660
Male Y09
00:17:24.18
00:17:24.18
27
(135)
Y09
27
00:05:01.47
Male
135
PATR
45
21
5:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
169
1107
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1107
Male Y08
00:17:28.38
00:17:28.38
28
(136)
Y08
28
00:05:15.50
Male
136
THOM
38
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
170
379
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #379
Male Y09
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
28
(137)
Y09
28
00:05:07.29
Male
137
KELL
38
20
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
171
676
Jacques LAURENT
Jacques LAURENT #676
Male Y09
00:17:30.08
00:17:30.08
29
(138)
Y09
29
00:05:07.37
Male
138
PATR
50
19
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
175
20
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #20
Male Y07
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
15
(139)
Y07
15
00:03:18.41
Male
139
BISH
26
36
5:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
176
1055
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #1055
Male Y12
00:17:32.44
00:17:32.44
16
(140)
Y12
16
00:03:58.44
Male
140
STEL
26
34
5:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
177
1028
Johannes HUMAN
Johannes HUMAN #1028
Male Y11
00:17:36.08
00:17:36.08
19
(141)
Y11
19
00:04:38.24
Male
141
STEL
35
29
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
179
13
Angus KEEPING
Angus KEEPING #13
Male Y07
00:17:38.63
00:17:38.63
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:03:24.90
Male
142
BISH
30
34
5:20 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
180
792
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #792
Male Y08
00:17:39.12
00:17:39.12
29
(143)
Y08
29
00:05:26.25
Male
143
RYAN
24
19
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
182
795
Robert GRIECHEN
Robert GRIECHEN #795
Male Y08
00:17:43.30
00:17:43.30
30
(144)
Y08
30
00:05:30.43
Male
144
RYAN
26
18
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
185
571
Ethan NORRIS
Ethan NORRIS #571
Male Y11
00:17:45.63
00:17:45.63
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:04:47.79
Male
145
OCOL
26
28
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
186
937
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #937
Male Y08
00:17:47.37
00:17:47.37
31
(146)
Y08
31
00:05:34.49
Male
146
STEL
58
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
187
357
Jett BRADLEY
Jett BRADLEY #357
Male Y09
00:17:48.98
00:17:48.98
30
(147)
Y09
30
00:05:26.27
Male
147
KELL
45
18
5:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
188
920
Patrick HOLDSWORTH
Patrick HOLDSWORTH #920
Male Y07
00:17:49.38
00:17:49.38
17
(148)
Y07
17
00:03:35.66
Male
148
STEL
31
32
5:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
191
469
Cody NELSON
Cody NELSON #469
Male Y07
00:17:53.68
00:17:53.68
18
(149)
Y07
18
00:03:39.95
Male
149
OCOL
21
30
5:25 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
192
57
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #57
Male Y08
00:17:54.13
00:17:54.13
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:41.25
Male
150
BISH
52
16
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (533 items)