Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
73
627
Benjamin MANCE
Benjamin MANCE #627
Male Y11
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
19
(73)
Y11
19
00:04:35.06
Male
73
GAVI
5:01 min/km
74
736
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #736
Male Y11
00:24:07.54
00:24:07.54
20
(74)
Y11
20
00:04:35.47
Male
74
GRAN
5:01 min/km
75
724
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #724
Male Y11
00:24:09.77
00:24:09.77
21
(75)
Y11
21
00:04:37.70
Male
75
ALBI
5:02 min/km
80
657
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #657
Male Y11
00:24:15.85
00:24:15.85
22
(80)
Y11
22
00:04:43.78
Male
80
GAVI
5:03 min/km
89
645
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #645
Male Y11
00:25:04.46
00:25:04.46
23
(89)
Y11
23
00:05:32.40
Male
89
TEMP
5:13 min/km
95
734
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #734
Male Y11
00:25:17.41
00:25:17.41
24
(95)
Y11
24
00:05:45.35
Male
95
GRAN
5:16 min/km
102
643
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #643
Male Y11
00:25:50.16
00:25:50.16
25
(102)
Y11
25
00:06:18.10
Male
102
ALBI
5:22 min/km
110
618
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #618
Male Y11
00:25:57.27
00:25:57.27
26
(110)
Y11
26
00:06:25.20
Male
110
GERA
5:24 min/km
134
701
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #701
Male Y11
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
27
(134)
Y11
27
00:08:02.59
Male
134
GERA
5:44 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
143
740
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #740
Male Y11
00:27:49.98
00:27:49.98
29
(143)
Y11
29
00:08:17.91
Male
143
GAVI
5:47 min/km
157
737
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #737
Male Y11
00:28:39.17
00:28:39.17
30
(157)
Y11
30
00:09:07.10
Male
157
GAVI
5:58 min/km
159
692
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #692
Male Y11
00:28:41.06
00:28:41.06
31
(159)
Y11
31
00:09:08.99
Male
159
GERA
5:58 min/km
170
653
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #653
Male Y11
00:29:04.17
00:29:04.17
32
(170)
Y11
32
00:09:32.10
Male
170
GRAN
6:03 min/km
179
632
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #632
Male Y11
00:29:09.41
00:29:09.41
33
(179)
Y11
33
00:09:37.34
Male
179
GAVI
6:04 min/km
184
614
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #614
Male Y11
00:29:26.67
00:29:26.67
34
(184)
Y11
34
00:09:54.61
Male
184
ALBI
6:08 min/km
189
629
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #629
Male Y11
00:29:43.96
00:29:43.96
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:10:11.89
Male
189
GRAN
6:11 min/km
191
694
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #694
Male Y11
00:29:47.82
00:29:47.82
36
(191)
Y11
36
00:10:15.75
Male
191
CEBU
6:12 min/km
192
633
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #633
Male Y11
00:29:48.92
00:29:48.92
37
(192)
Y11
37
00:10:16.86
Male
192
CEBU
6:12 min/km
204
674
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #674
Male Y11
00:30:21.81
00:30:21.81
38
(204)
Y11
38
00:10:49.75
Male
204
GRAN
6:19 min/km
239
670
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #670
Male Y11
00:31:49.99
00:31:49.99
39
(239)
Y11
39
00:12:17.93
Male
239
GERA
6:37 min/km
243
663
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #663
Male Y11
00:32:01.68
00:32:01.68
40
(243)
Y11
40
00:12:29.61
Male
243
GERA
6:40 min/km
246
673
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #673
Male Y11
00:32:09.16
00:32:09.16
41
(246)
Y11
41
00:12:37.09
Male
246
GRAN
6:41 min/km
250
741
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #741
Male Y11
00:32:25.61
00:32:25.61
42
(250)
Y11
42
00:12:53.54
Male
250
TEMP
6:45 min/km
252
655
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #655
Male Y11
00:32:33.15
00:32:33.15
43
(252)
Y11
43
00:13:01.09
Male
252
GAVI
6:46 min/km
255
665
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #665
Male Y11
00:32:46.70
00:32:46.70
44
(255)
Y11
44
00:13:14.64
Male
255
ALBI
6:49 min/km
257
743
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #743
Male Y11
00:32:56.07
00:32:56.07
45
(257)
Y11
45
00:13:24.01
Male
257
TEMP
6:51 min/km
263
635
Nik VILLAMAR
Nik VILLAMAR #635
Male Y11
00:33:24.27
00:33:24.27
46
(263)
Y11
46
00:13:52.21
Male
263
GRAN
6:57 min/km
289
617
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #617
Male Y11
00:34:27.34
00:34:27.34
47
(289)
Y11
47
00:14:55.27
Male
289
GERA
7:10 min/km
290
639
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #639
Male Y11
00:34:28.15
00:34:28.15
48
(290)
Y11
48
00:14:56.08
Male
290
ALBI
7:10 min/km
291
681
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #681
Male Y11
00:34:28.55
00:34:28.55
49
(291)
Y11
49
00:14:56.49
Male
291
GAVI
7:10 min/km
296
678
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #678
Male Y11
00:34:39.14
00:34:39.14
50
(296)
Y11
50
00:15:07.08
Male
296
GAVI
7:13 min/km
299
700
Samuel FIOLO
Samuel FIOLO #700
Male Y11
00:34:49.43
00:34:49.43
51
(299)
Y11
51
00:15:17.36
Male
299
GERA
7:15 min/km
356
652
Luke KNAPP
Luke KNAPP #652
Male Y11
00:37:19.54
00:37:19.54
52
(356)
Y11
52
00:17:47.47
Male
356
GRAN
7:46 min/km
357
621
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #621
Male Y11
00:37:21.34
00:37:21.34
53
(357)
Y11
53
00:17:49.27
Male
357
GERA
7:46 min/km
361
696
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #696
Male Y11
00:37:26.19
00:37:26.19
54
(361)
Y11
54
00:17:54.12
Male
361
ALBI
7:47 min/km
367
644
Scott D'AGUI
Scott D'AGUI #644
Male Y11
00:37:37.44
00:37:37.44
55
(367)
Y11
55
00:18:05.37
Male
367
GERA
7:50 min/km
368
641
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:38.19
00:37:38.19
56
(368)
Y11
56
00:18:06.12
Male
368
ALBI
7:50 min/km
370
647
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #647
Male Y11
00:37:40.01
00:37:40.01
57
(370)
Y11
57
00:18:07.95
Male
370
ALBI
7:50 min/km
394
628
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #628
Male Y11
00:38:56.69
00:38:56.69
58
(394)
Y11
58
00:19:24.62
Male
394
GAVI
8:06 min/km
395
720
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #720
Male Y11
00:38:57.35
00:38:57.35
59
(395)
Y11
59
00:19:25.29
Male
395
ALBI
8:06 min/km
398
615
Ryan CHECKER
Ryan CHECKER #615
Male Y11
00:39:14.02
00:39:14.02
60
(398)
Y11
60
00:19:41.95
Male
398
GERA
8:10 min/km
401
630
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #630
Male Y11
00:39:18.19
00:39:18.19
61
(401)
Y11
61
00:19:46.12
Male
401
GAVI
8:11 min/km
402
668
Connor DAVEY
Connor DAVEY #668
Male Y11
00:39:18.26
00:39:18.26
62
(402)
Y11
62
00:19:46.20
Male
402
GRAN
8:11 min/km
403
742
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #742
Male Y11
00:39:19.43
00:39:19.43
63
(403)
Y11
63
00:19:47.36
Male
403
GERA
8:11 min/km
434
722
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #722
Male Y11
00:41:23.83
00:41:23.83
64
(434)
Y11
64
00:21:51.77
Male
434
ALBI
8:37 min/km
439
642
Maddon BOOBBYER
Maddon BOOBBYER #642
Male Y11
00:41:28.91
00:41:28.91
65
(439)
Y11
65
00:21:56.85
Male
439
ALBI
8:38 min/km
451
717
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #717
Male Y11
00:41:50.02
00:41:50.02
66
(451)
Y11
66
00:22:17.95
Male
451
TEMP
8:42 min/km
455
721
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #721
Male Y11
00:41:58.54
00:41:58.54
67
(455)
Y11
67
00:22:26.47
Male
455
ALBI
8:44 min/km
459
669
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #669
Male Y11
00:42:03.64
00:42:03.64
68
(459)
Y11
68
00:22:31.57
Male
459
GERA
8:45 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)