Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
101
11
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #11
Female Y09
00:14:39.88
00:14:39.88
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:00:39.32
Female
11
Chisholm
22
39
4:53 min/km
102
517
James GILCHRIST
James GILCHRIST #517
Male Y08
00:14:41.47
00:14:41.47
11
(91)
Y08
11
00:02:38.71
Male
91
MacKillop
28
30
4:53 min/km
103
192
Clair Andre LACHICA
Clair Andre LACHICA #192
Male Y11
00:14:44.99
00:14:44.99
19
(92)
Y11
19
00:03:16.00
Male
92
Chisholm
23
22
4:54 min/km
104
288
Jaimee TRAEGER
Jaimee TRAEGER #288
Female Y07
00:14:46.44
00:14:46.44
4
(12)
Y07
4
00:01:09.04
Female
12
Loyola
12
37
4:55 min/km
105
1058
Jye LEAN
Jye LEAN #1058
Male Y08
00:14:46.74
00:14:46.74
12
(93)
Y08
12
00:02:43.98
Male
93
Xavier
13
29
4:55 min/km
106
404
Ty ALLIES
Ty ALLIES #404
Male Y08
00:14:50.89
00:14:50.89
13
(94)
Y08
13
00:02:48.14
Male
94
MacKillop
29
28
4:56 min/km
107
296
Ethan COLEMAN
Ethan COLEMAN #296
Male Y10
00:14:52.08
00:14:52.08
19
(95)
Y10
19
00:02:44.75
Male
95
Loyola
13
22
4:57 min/km
108
679
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #679
Female Y12
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
1
(13)
Y12
1
Female
13
Rice
16
40
4:58 min/km
109
525
Nicholas ANSON
Nicholas ANSON #525
Male Y10
00:14:56.57
00:14:56.57
20
(96)
Y10
20
00:02:49.25
Male
96
MacKillop
30
21
4:58 min/km
110
60
Ajueny ALEER GALUAK
Ajueny ALEER GALUAK #60
Female Y07
00:14:57.85
00:14:57.85
5
(14)
Y07
5
00:01:20.46
Female
14
Chisholm
24
36
4:59 min/km
111
826
Adam O'DRISCOLL
Adam O'DRISCOLL #826
Male Y12
00:14:59.59
00:14:59.59
15
(97)
Y12
15
00:04:09.27
Male
97
Teresa
15
26
4:59 min/km
112
407
Luca MCCONNACHIE
Luca MCCONNACHIE #407
Male Y08
00:15:01.54
00:15:01.54
14
(98)
Y08
14
00:02:58.78
Male
98
MacKillop
31
27
5:00 min/km
113
310
Callum GRECH
Callum GRECH #310
Male Y12
00:15:03.03
00:15:03.03
16
(99)
Y12
16
00:04:12.71
Male
99
Loyola
14
25
5:01 min/km
114
420
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI #420
Male Y11
00:15:04.78
00:15:04.78
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:03:35.79
Male
100
MacKillop
32
21
5:01 min/km
115
361
Jameson JOHNSTON
Jameson JOHNSTON #361
Male Y11
00:15:05.36
00:15:05.36
21
(101)
Y11
21
00:03:36.37
Male
101
Loyola
15
20
5:01 min/km
116
336
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #336
Female Y10
00:15:06.22
00:15:06.22
2
(15)
Y10
2
00:01:12.16
Female
15
Loyola
16
39
5:02 min/km
117
945
Jade OLSEN
Jade OLSEN #945
Female Y07
00:15:06.28
00:15:06.28
6
(16)
Y07
6
00:01:28.88
Female
16
Teresa
16
35
5:02 min/km
118
159
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #159
Female Y10
00:15:07.03
00:15:07.03
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:01:12.97
Female
17
Chisholm
25
38
5:02 min/km
119
1194
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1194
Male Y12
00:15:07.92
00:15:07.92
17
(102)
Y12
17
00:04:17.60
Male
102
Xavier
14
24
5:02 min/km
120
357
James EATT
James EATT #357
Male Y10
00:15:08.96
00:15:08.96
21
(103)
Y10
21
00:03:01.64
Male
103
Loyola
17
20
5:02 min/km
121
794
Adam MCCREADY
Adam MCCREADY #794
Male Y12
00:15:10.28
00:15:10.28
18
(104)
Y12
18
00:04:19.96
Male
104
Rice
17
23
5:03 min/km
122
692
Saskia WILSON
Saskia WILSON #692
Female Y07
00:15:13.88
00:15:13.88
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:01:36.48
Female
18
Rice
18
34
5:04 min/km
123
148
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #148
Female Y09
00:15:14.48
00:15:14.48
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:01:13.92
Female
19
Chisholm
26
38
5:04 min/km
124
394
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #394
Male Y11
00:15:18.03
00:15:18.03
22
(105)
Y11
22
00:03:49.04
Male
105
Loyola
18
19
5:06 min/km
125
254
Lachlan HAYES
Lachlan HAYES #254
Male Y12
00:15:18.79
00:15:18.79
19
(106)
Y12
19
00:04:28.46
Male
106
Loyola
19
22
5:06 min/km
126
436
Dean BLEWITT
Dean BLEWITT #436
Male Y08
00:15:19.38
00:15:19.38
15
(107)
Y08
15
00:03:16.63
Male
107
MacKillop
33
26
5:06 min/km
127
531
Callum LINDO
Callum LINDO #531
Male Y11
00:15:21.09
00:15:21.09
23
(108)
Y11
23
00:03:52.10
Male
108
MacKillop
34
18
5:07 min/km
128
712
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #712
Male Y12
00:15:21.49
00:15:21.49
20
(109)
Y12
20
00:04:31.17
Male
109
Rice
19
21
5:07 min/km
129
92
Owen IRIKS
Owen IRIKS #92
Male Y07
00:15:24.63
00:15:24.63
14
(110)
Y07
14
00:03:22.71
Male
110
Chisholm
27
27
5:08 min/km
130
389
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #389
Male Y10
00:15:26.38
00:15:26.38
22
(111)
Y10
22
00:03:19.06
Male
111
Loyola
20
19
5:08 min/km
131
671
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #671
Female Y11
00:15:26.46
00:15:26.46
5
(20)
Y11
5
00:01:48.45
Female
20
Rice
20
36
5:08 min/km
132
690
Noah SCHNEIDER
Noah SCHNEIDER #690
Male Y07
00:15:26.68
00:15:26.68
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:03:24.76
Male
112
Rice
21
26
5:08 min/km
133
247
Brody ZIEGELAAR
Brody ZIEGELAAR #247
Male Y09
00:15:29.59
00:15:29.59
18
(113)
Y09
18
00:03:04.04
Male
113
Loyola
21
23
5:09 min/km
134
308
Xander BAUDAINS
Xander BAUDAINS #308
Male Y12
00:15:29.60
00:15:29.60
21
(114)
Y12
21
00:04:39.28
Male
114
Loyola
22
20
5:09 min/km
135
163
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #163
Female Y11
00:15:30.04
00:15:30.04
6
(21)
Y11
6
00:01:52.03
Female
21
Chisholm
28
35
5:10 min/km
136
1034
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #1034
Female Y08
00:15:31.69
00:15:31.69
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:02:29.18
Female
22
Xavier
15
39
5:10 min/km
137
817
Joel RICHARDS
Joel RICHARDS #817
Male Y10
00:15:31.87
00:15:31.87
23
(115)
Y10
23
00:03:24.54
Male
115
Teresa
17
18
5:10 min/km
138
231
Isabella-Rose MORIN
Isabella-Rose MORIN #231
Female Y07
00:15:31.92
00:15:31.92
8
(23)
Y07
8
00:01:54.52
Female
23
Loyola
23
33
5:10 min/km
139
70
Troy BOMBARA
Troy BOMBARA #70
Male Y09
00:15:32.08
00:15:32.08
19
(116)
Y09
19
00:03:06.52
Male
116
Chisholm
29
22
5:10 min/km
140
521
Blaine JOHNSON
Blaine JOHNSON #521
Male Y09
00:15:32.08
00:15:32.08
20
(117)
Y09
20
00:03:06.53
Male
117
MacKillop
35
21
5:10 min/km
141
412
Brody LUCAS
Brody LUCAS #412
Male Y09
00:15:33.07
00:15:33.07
21
(118)
Y09
21
00:03:07.52
Male
118
MacKillop
36
20
5:11 min/km
142
832
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE #832
Male Y08
00:15:36.82
00:15:36.82
16
(119)
Y08
16
00:03:34.06
Male
119
Teresa
18
25
5:12 min/km
143
259
Trent BARKER
Trent BARKER #259
Male Y08
00:15:40.63
00:15:40.63
17
(120)
Y08
17
00:03:37.87
Male
120
Loyola
24
24
5:13 min/km
144
864
Sinead DONNELLY
Sinead DONNELLY #864
Female Y08
00:15:42.48
00:15:42.48
3
(24)
Y08
3
00:02:39.96
Female
24
Teresa
19
38
5:14 min/km
145
103
Gabriele RIZZO
Gabriele RIZZO #103
Male Y09
00:15:45.82
00:15:45.82
22
(121)
Y09
22
00:03:20.27
Male
121
Chisholm
30
19
5:15 min/km
146
503
Ryan CREWS
Ryan CREWS #503
Male Y10
00:15:48.32
00:15:48.32
24
(122)
Y10
24
00:03:40.99
Male
122
MacKillop
37
17
5:16 min/km
147
882
Ephraim MUGUTI
Ephraim MUGUTI #882
Male Y12
00:15:48.47
00:15:48.47
22
(123)
Y12
22
00:04:58.14
Male
123
Teresa
20
19
5:16 min/km
148
320
Tori ZIEGELAAR
Tori ZIEGELAAR #320
Female Y07
00:15:48.68
00:15:48.68
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:02:11.28
Female
25
Loyola
25
32
5:16 min/km
149
903
Zack COOMEY
Zack COOMEY #903
Male Y11
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
24
(124)
Y11
24
00:04:22.29
Male
124
Teresa
21
17
5:17 min/km
150
688
Ava MARRINER
Ava MARRINER #688
Female Y07
00:15:51.43
00:15:51.43
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:02:14.03
Female
26
Rice
22
31
5:17 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1171 items)