Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
377
58
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #58
Female Y12
00:20:04.24
00:20:04.24
11
(113)
Y12
11
00:05:09.45
Female
113
Chisholm
69
30
6:41 min/km
379
31
Sophie BENNETT
Sophie BENNETT #31
Female Y07
00:20:05.89
00:20:05.89
32
(115)
Y07
32
00:06:28.49
Female
115
Chisholm
70
9
6:41 min/km
395
105
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT #105
Female Y10
00:20:31.15
00:20:31.15
19
(127)
Y10
19
00:06:37.09
Female
127
Chisholm
71
22
6:50 min/km
403
125
Jaymie WILLETT
Jaymie WILLETT #125
Female Y08
00:20:43.13
00:20:43.13
29
(132)
Y08
29
00:07:40.61
Female
132
Chisholm
72
12
6:54 min/km
406
155
Elyssa BENNETT
Elyssa BENNETT #155
Female Y10
00:20:43.31
00:20:43.31
20
(134)
Y10
20
00:06:49.24
Female
134
Chisholm
73
21
6:54 min/km
415
72
Shantei DIZON
Shantei DIZON #72
Female Y09
00:20:59.32
00:20:59.32
19
(141)
Y09
19
00:06:58.76
Female
141
Chisholm
74
22
6:59 min/km
420
67
Lucas PARRY
Lucas PARRY #67
Male Y08
00:21:04.21
00:21:04.21
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:09:01.46
Male
277
Chisholm
75
1
7:01 min/km
424
37
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #37
Male Y08
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
56
(280)
Y08
56
00:09:04.52
Male
280
Chisholm
76
1
7:02 min/km
426
122
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND #122
Male Y08
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
58
(282)
Y08
58
00:09:06.53
Male
282
Chisholm
77
1
7:03 min/km
427
123
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #123
Male Y08
00:21:09.70
00:21:09.70
59
(283)
Y08
59
00:09:06.94
Male
283
Chisholm
78
1
7:03 min/km
428
161
Nyanring GALUAK
Nyanring GALUAK #161
Female Y11
00:21:12.48
00:21:12.48
27
(145)
Y11
27
00:07:34.47
Female
145
Chisholm
79
14
7:04 min/km
430
145
Ethan SERGEANT
Ethan SERGEANT #145
Male Y08
00:21:13.74
00:21:13.74
60
(284)
Y08
60
00:09:10.98
Male
284
Chisholm
80
1
7:04 min/km
436
74
Miya ISAACS
Miya ISAACS #74
Female Y09
00:21:16.67
00:21:16.67
21
(152)
Y09
21
00:07:16.11
Female
152
Chisholm
81
20
7:05 min/km
442
186
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #186
Female Y09
00:21:23.65
00:21:23.65
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:07:23.09
Female
157
Chisholm
82
17
7:07 min/km
445
132
Vian Carlo LACHICA
Vian Carlo LACHICA #132
Male Y10
00:21:26.82
00:21:26.82
48
(286)
Y10
48
00:09:19.49
Male
286
Chisholm
83
1
7:08 min/km
456
166
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #166
Female Y12
00:21:31.34
00:21:31.34
17
(168)
Y12
17
00:06:36.55
Female
168
Chisholm
84
24
7:10 min/km
458
116
Campbell BOYD
Campbell BOYD #116
Male Y07
00:21:31.79
00:21:31.79
40
(290)
Y07
40
00:09:29.86
Male
290
Chisholm
85
1
7:10 min/km
466
130
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #130
Male Y10
00:21:39.80
00:21:39.80
52
(297)
Y10
52
00:09:32.47
Male
297
Chisholm
86
1
7:13 min/km
467
27
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #27
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
48
(298)
Y12
48
00:10:49.85
Male
298
Chisholm
87
1
7:13 min/km
487
79
Owen BOWLEY
Owen BOWLEY #79
Male Y11
00:22:01.05
00:22:01.05
50
(307)
Y11
50
00:10:32.06
Male
307
Chisholm
88
1
7:20 min/km
488
43
Emily CROSBY
Emily CROSBY #43
Female Y09
00:22:01.36
00:22:01.36
31
(181)
Y09
31
00:08:00.80
Female
181
Chisholm
89
10
7:20 min/km
489
23
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #23
Male Y12
00:22:02.27
00:22:02.27
52
(308)
Y12
52
00:11:11.94
Male
308
Chisholm
90
1
7:20 min/km
504
64
Teegan ROBERTS
Teegan ROBERTS #64
Female Y07
00:22:18.61
00:22:18.61
50
(193)
Y07
50
00:08:41.22
Female
193
Chisholm
91
1
7:26 min/km
507
124
Tiara TULLY
Tiara TULLY #124
Female Y08
00:22:22.39
00:22:22.39
36
(196)
Y08
36
00:09:19.88
Female
196
Chisholm
92
5
7:27 min/km
522
160
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #160
Male Y10
00:22:42.00
00:22:42.00
54
(320)
Y10
54
00:10:34.68
Male
320
Chisholm
93
1
7:34 min/km
526
144
Samuel LOW
Samuel LOW #144
Male Y08
00:22:48.82
00:22:48.82
66
(323)
Y08
66
00:10:46.06
Male
323
Chisholm
94
1
7:36 min/km
530
114
Aleesha SCHOUTEN
Aleesha SCHOUTEN #114
Female Y12
00:22:53.21
00:22:53.21
21
(207)
Y12
21
00:07:58.42
Female
207
Chisholm
95
20
7:37 min/km
531
25
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #25
Female Y12
00:22:54.66
00:22:54.66
22
(208)
Y12
22
00:07:59.87
Female
208
Chisholm
96
19
7:38 min/km
536
157
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #157
Female Y10
00:22:58.52
00:22:58.52
30
(211)
Y10
30
00:09:04.46
Female
211
Chisholm
97
11
7:39 min/km
546
191
Nathan CHOO
Nathan CHOO #191
Male Y11
00:23:09.71
00:23:09.71
55
(329)
Y11
55
00:11:40.72
Male
329
Chisholm
98
1
7:43 min/km
547
5
Tejeswan SREERAMA
Tejeswan SREERAMA #5
Male Y07
00:23:11.31
00:23:11.31
51
(330)
Y07
51
00:11:09.39
Male
330
Chisholm
99
1
7:43 min/km
551
40
Kaitlyn SMALL
Kaitlyn SMALL #40
Female Y08
00:23:19.77
00:23:19.77
45
(218)
Y08
45
00:10:17.25
Female
218
Chisholm
100
1
7:46 min/km
552
84
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #84
Male Y12
00:23:23.16
00:23:23.16
54
(334)
Y12
54
00:12:32.83
Male
334
Chisholm
101
1
7:47 min/km
559
68
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK
Ebony SMITH-MARCINIAK #68
Female Y08
00:23:30.72
00:23:30.72
47
(224)
Y08
47
00:10:28.20
Female
224
Chisholm
102
1
7:50 min/km
563
156
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #156
Female Y10
00:23:33.59
00:23:33.59
31
(228)
Y10
31
00:09:39.53
Female
228
Chisholm
103
10
7:51 min/km
569
12
Charlee TODD
Charlee TODD #12
Female Y09
00:23:37.25
00:23:37.25
37
(232)
Y09
37
00:09:36.69
Female
232
Chisholm
104
4
7:52 min/km
578
99
Joshua NAICKER
Joshua NAICKER #99
Male Y08
00:23:47.55
00:23:47.55
69
(340)
Y08
69
00:11:44.79
Male
340
Chisholm
105
1
7:55 min/km
579
174
Taya WILLETT
Taya WILLETT #174
Female Y07
00:23:49.60
00:23:49.60
61
(239)
Y07
61
00:10:12.20
Female
239
Chisholm
106
1
7:56 min/km
581
118
Onyeka OBIDIKE
Onyeka OBIDIKE #118
Female Y07
00:23:51.18
00:23:51.18
63
(241)
Y07
63
00:10:13.78
Female
241
Chisholm
107
1
7:57 min/km
591
71
Joel BRITTO
Joel BRITTO #71
Male Y09
00:23:57.24
00:23:57.24
53
(344)
Y09
53
00:11:31.68
Male
344
Chisholm
108
1
7:59 min/km
592
164
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #164
Male Y11
00:23:57.44
00:23:57.44
58
(345)
Y11
58
00:12:28.45
Male
345
Chisholm
109
1
7:59 min/km
594
147
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC #147
Female Y09
00:23:57.89
00:23:57.89
40
(249)
Y09
40
00:09:57.33
Female
249
Chisholm
110
1
7:59 min/km
606
24
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #24
Male Y12
00:24:13.43
00:24:13.43
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:13:23.11
Male
352
Chisholm
111
1
8:04 min/km
609
183
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #183
Male Y09
00:24:15.99
00:24:15.99
54
(353)
Y09
54
00:11:50.43
Male
353
Chisholm
112
1
8:05 min/km
612
153
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #153
Female Y09
00:24:24.88
00:24:24.88
42
(259)
Y09
42
00:10:24.32
Female
259
Chisholm
113
1
8:08 min/km
614
93
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN
Johannes VAN DER HEYDEN #93
Male Y07
00:24:26.54
00:24:26.54
57
(355)
Y07
57
00:12:24.62
Male
355
Chisholm
114
1
8:08 min/km
615
62
Adam BIENKOWSKI
Adam BIENKOWSKI #62
Male Y07
00:24:26.76
00:24:26.76
58
(356)
Y07
58
00:12:24.84
Male
356
Chisholm
115
1
8:08 min/km
619
177
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #177
Female Y08
00:24:34.57
00:24:34.57
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:11:32.05
Female
263
Chisholm
116
1
8:11 min/km
627
22
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #22
Male Y11
00:24:43.44
00:24:43.44
59
(360)
Y11
59
00:13:14.45
Male
360
Chisholm
117
1
8:14 min/km
630
115
Michaela BLOGG
Michaela BLOGG #115
Female Y07
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
70
(268)
Y07
70
00:11:06.46
Female
268
Chisholm
118
1
8:14 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1171 items)