| Pos | Race No | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | Team | Team Result | Team Pos | Pos In Team | State | Country | Nation | EstTime | SwimAid | MSWAclub | SWAclub | TWAclub | Pace | Wave |
| 246 | 1162 | Lily WARREN | Lily WARREN #1162 Female 15-24 | 00:26:14.9 | 00:26:14.9 | 18 (101) | 15-24 | 18 | 00:09:12.0 | Female | 101 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | | | 17:29 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 251 | 641 | Jackie GARDINER | Jackie GARDINER #641 Female 35-44 | 00:26:22.3 | 00:26:22.3 | 17 (102) | 35-44 | 17 | 00:09:00.3 | Female | 102 | Perth City Swim Club | 02:04:13.5 | 1 | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:04 | | Perth City Swim Club | | | 17:34 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 254 | 894 | Taryn MILDENHALL | Taryn MILDENHALL #894 Female Wetsuit | 00:26:23.4 | 00:26:23.4 | 2 (103) | Wetsuit | 2 | 00:01:06.4 | Female | 103 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:00 | Wetsuit | | | | 17:35 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 255 | 1116 | Rebekah TAYLOR | Rebekah TAYLOR #1116 Female 45-54 | 00:26:24.3 | 00:26:24.3 | 17 (104) | 45-54 | 17 | 00:06:17.2 | Female | 104 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 01:55:00 | Online Reg Yes | | | | 17:36 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 260 | 950 | Ann ODGERS | Ann ODGERS #950 Female 35-44 | 00:26:28.1 | 00:26:28.1 | 18 (105) | 35-44 | 18 | 00:09:06.1 | Female | 105 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:43:04 | | | | | 17:38 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 261 | 419 | Madison BRAY | Madison BRAY #419 Female 15-24 | 00:26:29.3 | 00:26:29.3 | 19 (106) | 15-24 | 19 | 00:09:26.4 | Female | 106 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:00 | | | | | 17:39 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 262 | 588 | Natalie EASTOUGH | Natalie EASTOUGH #588 Female 45-54 | 00:26:29.9 | 00:26:29.9 | 18 (107) | 45-54 | 18 | 00:06:22.8 | Female | 107 | Belmont Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:28 | | Belmont Masters | | | 17:39 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 263 | 488 | Cherie CLEMENTS | Cherie CLEMENTS #488 Female 45-54 | 00:26:30.0 | 00:26:30.0 | 19 (108) | 45-54 | 19 | 00:06:22.9 | Female | 108 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:23:53 | | | Rockingham | | 17:40 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 265 | 1026 | Mary-Jane RIGBY | Mary-Jane RIGBY #1026 Female 35-44 | 00:26:31.5 | 00:26:31.5 | 19 (109) | 35-44 | 19 | 00:09:09.5 | Female | 109 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:45:00 | | | | | 17:41 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 268 | 485 | Sophie CLARKE | Sophie CLARKE #485 Female 15-24 | 00:26:35.1 | 00:26:35.1 | 20 (110) | 15-24 | 20 | 00:09:32.2 | Female | 110 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:26:26 | | | | Fremantle Triathlon Club | 17:43 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 269 | 662 | Liz GRANT | Liz GRANT #662 Female 55-64 | 00:26:35.6 | 00:26:35.6 | 15 (111) | 55-64 | 15 | 00:06:09.7 | Female | 111 | Beatty Park Masters | 02:36:36.0 | 7 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:42:33 | | Beatty Park Masters | | | 17:43 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 272 | 515 | Gemma COWAN | Gemma COWAN #515 Female 45-54 | 00:26:41.8 | 00:26:41.8 | 20 (112) | 45-54 | 20 | 00:06:34.7 | Female | 112 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:45:00 | | | | | 17:47 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 273 | 1024 | Kristine RICCI | Kristine RICCI #1024 Female 45-54 | 00:26:44.1 | 00:26:44.1 | 21 (113) | 45-54 | 21 | 00:06:37.0 | Female | 113 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | | | | 17:49 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 274 | 760 | Rhiannon JAMES | Rhiannon JAMES #760 Female 45-54 | 00:26:45.4 | 00:26:45.4 | 22 (114) | 45-54 | 22 | 00:06:38.3 | Female | 114 | Mandurah Masters | 02:30:52.9 | 6 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:01 | | Mandurah Masters | | | 17:50 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 275 | 707 | Georgia HERFORD | Georgia HERFORD #707 Female 25-34 | 00:26:45.6 | 00:26:45.6 | 20 (115) | 25-34 | 20 | 00:09:39.2 | Female | 115 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 17:50 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 276 | 962 | Cosette PACHIOLI | Cosette PACHIOLI #962 Female Under 15 | 00:26:47.3 | 00:26:47.3 | 17 (116) | Under 15 | 17 | 00:07:14.1 | Female | 116 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:17 | | | Western Sprint Swimming Club | | 17:51 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 277 | 1179 | Fiona WILKINS | Fiona WILKINS #1179 Female 55-64 | 00:26:47.9 | 00:26:47.9 | 16 (117) | 55-64 | 16 | 00:06:22.0 | Female | 117 | Perth City Swim Club | 02:04:13.5 | 1 | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:47 | | Perth City Swim Club | | | 17:51 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 278 | 1209 | Sophie WORMALD | Sophie WORMALD #1209 Female 35-44 | 00:26:47.9 | 00:26:47.9 | 20 (118) | 35-44 | 20 | 00:09:25.9 | Female | 118 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 17:51 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 279 | 495 | Hazel COCKRAM | Hazel COCKRAM #495 Female 55-64 | 00:26:50.1 | 00:26:50.1 | 17 (119) | 55-64 | 17 | 00:06:24.2 | Female | 119 | Mandurah Masters | 02:30:52.9 | 6 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:01 | | Mandurah Masters | | | 17:53 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 280 | 883 | Dianne MCLERNON | Dianne MCLERNON #883 Female 55-64 | 00:26:50.3 | 00:26:50.3 | 18 (120) | 55-64 | 18 | 00:06:24.4 | Female | 120 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:35:30 | | | | | 17:53 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 281 | 719 | Michelle HOGUE | Michelle HOGUE #719 Female 45-54 | 00:26:50.4 | 00:26:50.4 | 23 (121) | 45-54 | 23 | 00:06:43.3 | Female | 121 | Claremont Masters | 02:23:22.6 | 3 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:07 | | Claremont Masters | | | 17:53 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 282 | 908 | Kathy MORGAN | Kathy MORGAN #908 Female 45-54 | 00:26:50.6 | 00:26:50.6 | 24 (122) | 45-54 | 24 | 00:06:43.5 | Female | 122 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:35:00 | | | | | 17:53 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 284 | 717 | Anne HITCHEN | Anne HITCHEN #717 Female 55-64 | 00:26:51.0 | 00:26:51.0 | 19 (123) | 55-64 | 19 | 00:06:25.1 | Female | 123 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:26:00 | | | | | 17:54 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 285 | 1202 | Helen WILSON | Helen WILSON #1202 Female 35-44 | 00:26:53.7 | 00:26:53.7 | 21 (124) | 35-44 | 21 | 00:09:31.7 | Female | 124 | Maida Vale Masters | 02:26:17.7 | 4 | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | Maida Vale Masters | | | 17:55 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 286 | 1042 | Sophie ROW | Sophie ROW #1042 Female Wetsuit | 00:26:54.1 | 00:26:54.1 | 3 (125) | Wetsuit | 3 | 00:01:37.1 | Female | 125 | Albany Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:38:00 | Wetsuit | Albany Masters | | | 17:56 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 287 | 434 | Sally BRINDLE | Sally BRINDLE #434 Female 35-44 | 00:26:54.2 | 00:26:54.2 | 22 (126) | 35-44 | 22 | 00:09:32.2 | Female | 126 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:40:00 | Online Reg Yes | | | | 17:56 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 288 | 1174 | Jane WHEELER | Jane WHEELER #1174 Female 55-64 | 00:26:54.5 | 00:26:54.5 | 20 (127) | 55-64 | 20 | 00:06:28.6 | Female | 127 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:00 | | | | | 17:56 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 291 | 978 | Joy PETRIDES | Joy PETRIDES #978 Female 45-54 | 00:27:00.0 | 00:27:00.0 | 25 (128) | 45-54 | 25 | 00:06:52.9 | Female | 128 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 18:00 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 292 | 830 | Nicola LENANE | Nicola LENANE #830 Female 45-54 | 00:27:02.2 | 00:27:02.2 | 26 (129) | 45-54 | 26 | 00:06:55.1 | Female | 129 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | | | Perth Hills Triathlon Club | 18:01 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 293 | 606 | Kate FARLEY | Kate FARLEY #606 Female 15-24 | 00:27:04.2 | 00:27:04.2 | 21 (130) | 15-24 | 21 | 00:10:01.3 | Female | 130 | Riverton Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:33 | | Riverton Masters | | | 18:02 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 294 | 758 | Tanya JACKSON | Tanya JACKSON #758 Female 45-54 | 00:27:05.7 | 00:27:05.7 | 27 (131) | 45-54 | 27 | 00:06:58.6 | Female | 131 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:01 | | | | | 18:03 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 296 | 741 | Glenda HURTADO | Glenda HURTADO #741 Female 55-64 | 00:27:08.0 | 00:27:08.0 | 21 (132) | 55-64 | 21 | 00:06:42.1 | Female | 132 | Mandurah Masters | 02:30:52.9 | 6 | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:26:55 | | Mandurah Masters | Mandurah Swimming Club | | 18:05 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 297 | 1012 | Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE | Renuka Sharon RANASINGHE #1012 Female 55-64 | 00:27:08.1 | 00:27:08.1 | 22 (133) | 55-64 | 22 | 00:06:42.2 | Female | 133 | Rockingham Masters | | | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:32:00 | | Rockingham Masters | | | 18:05 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 300 | 381 | Sarita BENNETT | Sarita BENNETT #381 Female 45-54 | 00:27:10.7 | 00:27:10.7 | 28 (134) | 45-54 | 28 | 00:07:03.6 | Female | 134 | Somerset Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:12 | | Somerset Masters | Victoria Park Swimming Club | | 18:07 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 301 | 626 | Susie FORTE | Susie FORTE #626 Female 45-54 | 00:27:11.4 | 00:27:11.4 | 29 (135) | 45-54 | 29 | 00:07:04.3 | Female | 135 | Claremont Masters | 02:23:22.6 | 3 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:26:30 | | Claremont Masters | | | 18:07 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 303 | 671 | Lucy GRIFFITHS | Lucy GRIFFITHS #671 Female 35-44 | 00:27:12.3 | 00:27:12.3 | 23 (136) | 35-44 | 23 | 00:09:50.3 | Female | 136 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:37:00 | | | | | 18:08 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 304 | 957 | Rilana OSTHEIM | Rilana OSTHEIM #957 Female 35-44 | 00:27:14.5 | 00:27:14.5 | 24 (137) | 35-44 | 24 | 00:09:52.5 | Female | 137 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:32:10 | | | | | 18:09 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 305 | 1078 | Robyn SMITH | Robyn SMITH #1078 Female 65-74 | 00:27:14.5 | 00:27:14.5 | 2 (138) | 65-74 | 2 | 00:02:43.0 | Female | 138 | Claremont Masters | 02:23:22.6 | 3 | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:12 | | Claremont Masters | | | 18:09 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 306 | 585 | Penny DWYER | Penny DWYER #585 Female 55-64 | 00:27:15.0 | 00:27:15.0 | 23 (139) | 55-64 | 23 | 00:06:49.1 | Female | 139 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 8 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:15 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 18:10 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 313 | 1186 | Amy WILLIAMS | Amy WILLIAMS #1186 Female 25-34 | 00:27:19.9 | 00:27:19.9 | 21 (140) | 25-34 | 21 | 00:10:13.5 | Female | 140 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:14 | | | | Stadium Triathlon Club | 18:13 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 317 | 587 | Jamie DYER | Jamie DYER #587 Female 15-24 | 00:27:23.6 | 00:27:23.6 | 22 (141) | 15-24 | 22 | 00:10:20.7 | Female | 141 | Maida Vale Masters | 02:26:17.7 | 4 | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:30 | | Maida Vale Masters | | | 18:15 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 318 | 374 | Shannon BASSETT | Shannon BASSETT #374 Female 15-24 | 00:27:23.9 | 00:27:23.9 | 23 (142) | 15-24 | 23 | 00:10:21.0 | Female | 142 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:38:00 | | | | | 18:15 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 319 | 340 | Ellen ALLARDICE | Ellen ALLARDICE #340 Female 35-44 | 00:27:24.1 | 00:27:24.1 | 25 (143) | 35-44 | 25 | 00:10:02.1 | Female | 143 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 18:16 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 320 | 509 | Sarah CORREIA | Sarah CORREIA #509 Female 35-44 | 00:27:28.4 | 00:27:28.4 | 26 (144) | 35-44 | 26 | 00:10:06.4 | Female | 144 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:00 | | | | | 18:18 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 321 | 1149 | Judy WALLACE | Judy WALLACE #1149 Female 55-64 | 00:27:30.6 | 00:27:30.6 | 24 (145) | 55-64 | 24 | 00:07:04.7 | Female | 145 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:01 | | | | | 18:20 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 323 | 655 | Evie GOLLING | Evie GOLLING #655 Female Under 15 | 00:27:31.4 | 00:27:31.4 | 18 (146) | Under 15 | 18 | 00:07:58.2 | Female | 146 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:30 | | | | | 18:20 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 325 | 377 | Fiona BEASLEY | Fiona BEASLEY #377 Female 45-54 | 00:27:34.2 | 00:27:34.2 | 30 (147) | 45-54 | 30 | 00:07:27.1 | Female | 147 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:34:57 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 18:22 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 326 | 1028 | Pamela RILEY | Pamela RILEY #1028 Female 45-54 | 00:27:34.7 | 00:27:34.7 | 31 (148) | 45-54 | 31 | 00:07:27.6 | Female | 148 | Inglewood Masters | 02:39:11.7 | 9 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:33:00 | | Inglewood Masters | | | 18:23 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 327 | 651 | Narelle GILLMORE | Narelle GILLMORE #651 Female 55-64 | 00:27:35.1 | 00:27:35.1 | 25 (149) | 55-64 | 25 | 00:07:09.2 | Female | 149 | Mandurah Masters | 02:30:52.9 | 6 | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:10 | | Mandurah Masters | | | 18:23 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 330 | 842 | Judy LUCAS | Judy LUCAS #842 Female 45-54 | 00:27:36.6 | 00:27:36.6 | 32 (150) | 45-54 | 32 | 00:07:29.5 | Female | 150 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | | | 18:24 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|