Mullaloo Mile MSWA
2 Mar 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Swim
800m Swim
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
85
236
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #236
Male 35-39
00:38:16.0
00:38:16.0
3
(50)
35-39
3
00:07:48.2
35-44
4
Male
50
Cockburn Masters
03:30:18.7
5
4
23:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
259
Paul KANNEMEYER
Paul KANNEMEYER #259
Male 55-59
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
6
(51)
55-59
6
00:14:05.3
55-64
13
Male
51
Westcoast Masters
02:33:45.7
2
14
25:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
288
Christopher WEST
Christopher WEST #288
Male 55-59
00:40:11.1
00:40:11.1
7
(52)
55-59
7
00:14:05.3
55-64
14
Male
52
Westcoast Masters
02:33:45.7
2
15
25:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
91
244
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #244
Male 35-39
00:41:06.3
00:41:06.3
4
(53)
35-39
4
00:10:38.5
35-44
5
Male
53
Beatty Park Masters
1
25:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
93
279
Christopher RAYNER
Christopher RAYNER #279
Male 35-39
00:41:24.4
00:41:24.4
5
(54)
35-39
5
00:10:56.6
35-44
6
Male
54
Perth City Swim Club
02:21:52.5
1
12
25:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
233
Max BEATTIE
Max BEATTIE #233
Male 55-59
00:45:28.8
00:45:28.8
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:19:23.0
55-64
15
Male
55
Bold Park Masters
03:24:08.4
4
4
28:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
101
246
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #246
Male 55-59
00:49:41.5
00:49:41.5
9
(56)
55-59
9
00:23:35.7
55-64
16
Male
56
Cockburn Masters
03:30:18.7
5
5
31:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
102
264
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #264
Male 65-69
00:54:46.1
00:54:46.1
7
(57)
65-69
7
00:25:02.9
65-74
8
Male
57
Westcoast Masters
02:33:45.7
2
16
34:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
256
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #256
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Male
Claremont Masters
03:01:28.2
3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
257
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #257
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
Bold Park Masters
03:24:08.4
4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
274
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #274
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:33:45.7
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)