Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
4km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
82
159
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #159
Female 35-39
00:44:34.4
00:44:34.4
5
(29)
35-39
5
00:05:22.1
35-44
6
Female
29
AUS
00:40:25
22:17 min/km
Wave 2
88
146
Kirsten MITCHELL
Kirsten MITCHELL #146
Female 35-39
00:46:22.8
00:46:22.8
6
(34)
35-39
6
00:07:10.5
35-44
8
Female
34
AUS
00:41:39
23:11 min/km
Wave 2
92
170
Michelle TUSON
Michelle TUSON #170
Female 35-39
00:48:54.9
00:48:54.9
7
(38)
35-39
7
00:09:42.6
35-44
9
Female
38
AUS
01:15:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
7
144
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #144
Male 35-39
00:30:09.9
00:30:09.9
1
(6)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
6
Swan Hills Masters
1
AUS
00:29:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 2
16
110
Aaron FARLOW
Aaron FARLOW #110
Male 35-39
00:34:13.9
00:34:13.9
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:04:04.0
35-44
3
Male
13
AUS
00:31:10
17:06 min/km
Wave 2
26
113
Alex FINKEL
Alex FINKEL #113
Male 35-39
00:36:36.3
00:36:36.3
3
(20)
35-39
3
00:06:26.4
35-44
5
Male
20
AUS
01:01:01
18:18 min/km
Wave 3
37
84
Keith BOWRON
Keith BOWRON #84
Male 35-39
00:38:36.0
00:38:36.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
00:08:26.1
35-44
7
Male
27
AUS
00:45:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 3
50
102
Solomon DAW
Solomon DAW #102
Male 35-39
00:39:55.2
00:39:55.2
5
(36)
35-39
5
00:09:45.3
35-44
8
Male
36
AUS
00:40:01
Wetsuit
19:57 min/km
Wave 2
79
86
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #86
Male 35-39
00:44:23.3
00:44:23.3
6
(53)
35-39
6
00:14:13.4
35-44
10
Male
53
Cockburn Masters
3
AUS
00:40:00
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
145
Martin MEADOWS
Martin MEADOWS #145
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2
34
163
Britt SIMMONDS
Britt SIMMONDS #163
Female 30-34
00:37:56.2
00:37:56.2
1
(10)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
10
AUS
00:41:40
18:58 min/km
Wave 2
56
124
Anna GSTAETTNER
Anna GSTAETTNER #124
Female 30-34
00:40:31.0
00:40:31.0
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:02:34.8
25-34
2
Female
15
Mandurah Masters
6
AUS
00:41:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
80
148
Min NG
Min NG #148
Female 30-34
00:44:25.9
00:44:25.9
3
(27)
30-34
3
00:06:29.7
25-34
3
Female
27
AUS
00:45:00
22:12 min/km
Wave 3
5
327
Anwar MORENO
Anwar MORENO #327
Male 30-34
00:29:52.8
00:29:52.8
1
(4)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
4
Mandurah Masters
1
01:00:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 3
64
79
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #79
Male 30-34
00:41:45.8
00:41:45.8
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:11:53.0
25-34
2
Male
44
Carine Masters
1
AUS
00:40:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 2
109
140
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #140
Male 30-34
01:00:29.7
01:00:29.7
3
(61)
30-34
3
00:30:36.9
25-34
4
Male
61
AUS
01:00:00
30:14 min/km
Wave 3
76
150
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #150
Male 25-29
00:43:38.7
00:43:38.7
1
(50)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Male
50
AUS
00:43:00
21:49 min/km
Wave 3
4
325
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #325
Female 18-24
00:29:01.0
00:29:01.0
1
(1)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Female
1
00:29:50
14:30 min/km
Wave 3
2
154
Tom PALMER
Tom PALMER #154
Male 18-24
00:27:11.7
00:27:11.7
1
(2)
18-24
1
15-24
2
Male
2
AUS
00:26:25
13:35 min/km
Wave 2
3
125
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #125
Male 18-24
00:27:12.2
00:27:12.2
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:00:00.5
15-24
3
Male
3
AUS
00:25:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)