St Stephens Triathlon
25 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
76
98
Todd HAMBURG
Todd HAMBURG #98
Male Y11
01:00:23.74
01:00:23.74
25
(59)
Y11
25
00:18:52.07
Male
59
Carana
23
0
4:13 min/km
00:07:59.34
26:37 min/km
96
29
00:02:27.51
97
32
00:28:10.53
23.4 km/h
59
22
00:00:36.25
77
24
00:21:10.10
7:03 min/km
81
30
78
84
Brent ANDERSON
Brent ANDERSON #84
Male Y11
01:00:24.74
01:00:24.74
26
(60)
Y11
26
00:18:53.07
Male
60
Timae
33
0
4:13 min/km
00:06:49.95
22:46 min/km
72
21
00:01:37.34
60
17
00:33:37.93
19.6 km/h
90
31
00:01:05.78
105
33
00:17:13.73
5:44 min/km
52
19
79
110
Theo SARRIS
Theo SARRIS #110
Male Y11
01:00:25.75
01:00:25.75
27
(61)
Y11
27
00:18:54.08
Male
61
Carana
25
0
4:13 min/km
00:07:06.45
23:41 min/km
82
25
00:02:09.82
88
29
00:32:10.20
20.5 km/h
83
28
00:00:54.17
99
30
00:18:05.09
6:01 min/km
58
21
80
59
Joshua BLACKWELL
Joshua BLACKWELL #59
Male Y10
01:01:43.29
01:01:43.29
24
(62)
Y10
24
00:22:58.04
Male
62
Carana
26
0
4:18 min/km
00:07:50.62
26:08 min/km
95
23
00:01:44.83
68
19
00:32:42.58
20.2 km/h
87
26
00:00:39.53
86
23
00:18:45.72
6:15 min/km
65
19
81
112
Tim SHEWELL
Tim SHEWELL #112
Male Y11
01:01:49.99
01:01:49.99
28
(63)
Y11
28
00:20:18.32
Male
63
Alethea
21
0
4:19 min/km
00:04:19.64
14:25 min/km
6
1
00:01:25.91
46
13
00:24:54.72
26.5 km/h
37
16
00:00:24.21
42
14
00:30:45.50
10:15 min/km
105
33
82
91
Matt COLEMAN
Matt COLEMAN #91
Male Y11
01:02:19.79
01:02:19.79
29
(64)
Y11
29
00:20:48.12
Male
64
Alethea
22
0
4:21 min/km
00:06:42.92
22:23 min/km
67
18
00:02:14.33
93
31
00:33:19.50
19.8 km/h
88
29
00:00:54.26
100
31
00:19:08.77
6:22 min/km
72
25
83
106
James O'MALLEY
James O'MALLEY #106
Male Y11
01:02:19.79
01:02:19.79
30
(65)
Y11
30
00:20:48.12
Male
65
Timae
34
0
4:21 min/km
00:06:45.95
22:33 min/km
69
20
00:02:09.33
87
28
00:33:20.20
19.8 km/h
89
30
00:00:56.34
101
32
00:19:07.96
6:22 min/km
71
24
88
60
Tom CHAMOUN
Tom CHAMOUN #60
Male Y10
01:03:24.29
01:03:24.29
25
(66)
Y10
25
00:24:39.05
Male
66
Carana
28
0
4:26 min/km
00:08:23.51
27:58 min/km
98
25
00:02:34.00
101
26
00:35:21.39
18.7 km/h
99
28
00:00:39.76
87
24
00:16:25.62
5:28 min/km
45
13
89
248
Michael VAN BATUM
Michael VAN BATUM #248
Male Y10
01:03:31.05
01:03:31.05
26
(67)
Y10
26
00:24:45.80
Male
67
Carana
29
0
4:26 min/km
00:09:18.64
31:02 min/km
103
29
00:04:11.51
106
29
00:26:40.89
24.7 km/h
48
16
00:00:37.75
81
22
00:22:42.25
7:34 min/km
93
26
90
93
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #93
Male Y11
01:04:20.55
01:04:20.55
31
(68)
Y11
31
00:22:48.88
Male
68
Alethea
25
0
4:29 min/km
00:06:13.95
20:46 min/km
40
10
00:02:11.89
90
30
00:30:14.43
21.8 km/h
68
25
00:00:35.48
74
23
00:25:04.79
8:21 min/km
102
32
91
97
Pulith HALANGODA
Pulith HALANGODA #97
Male Y11
01:04:21.77
01:04:21.77
32
(69)
Y11
32
00:22:50.10
Male
69
Timae
36
0
4:30 min/km
00:04:02.09
00:39:55.43
16.5 km/h
103
33
00:00:32.27
63
20
00:19:51.97
6:37 min/km
77
28
92
89
Josh CHERNOFF
Josh CHERNOFF #89
Male Y11
01:04:23.80
01:04:23.80
33
(70)
Y11
33
00:22:52.13
Male
70
Carana
30
0
4:30 min/km
00:06:29.39
21:37 min/km
53
14
00:01:36.97
59
16
00:34:26.36
19.2 km/h
95
32
00:00:51.10
97
29
00:20:59.97
6:59 min/km
78
29
100
73
Lachlan MEAGHER
Lachlan MEAGHER #73
Male Y10
01:13:17.67
01:13:17.67
27
(71)
Y10
27
00:34:32.42
Male
71
Alethea
26
0
5:07 min/km
00:07:32.70
25:09 min/km
88
20
00:02:28.64
98
24
00:36:01.71
18.3 km/h
101
29
00:00:57.67
102
27
00:26:16.94
8:45 min/km
103
27
101
76
Ethan PICKETT
Ethan PICKETT #76
Male Y10
01:14:49.39
01:14:49.39
28
(72)
Y10
28
00:36:04.14
Male
72
Alethea
27
0
5:13 min/km
00:08:43.32
29:04 min/km
102
28
00:01:41.70
64
18
00:33:55.21
19.5 km/h
92
27
00:00:53.53
98
26
00:29:35.62
9:51 min/km
104
28
102
67
Harrison KEPINSKI
Harrison KEPINSKI #67
Male Y10
01:15:17.32
01:15:17.32
29
(73)
Y10
29
00:36:32.08
Male
73
Alethea
28
0
5:15 min/km
00:06:25.28
21:24 min/km
50
11
00:03:08.33
105
28
00:31:54.94
20.7 km/h
80
25
00:01:03.52
104
29
00:32:45.24
10:55 min/km
106
29
55
Josh SILVERLOCK
Josh SILVERLOCK #55
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
53
Jacob LANGFORD
Jacob LANGFORD #53
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
94
Nicholas DOODY
Nicholas DOODY #94
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Timae
0
00:08:27.95
28:13 min/km
00:03:28.30
00:20:48.47
31.7 km/h
00:00:37.37
00:30:58.45
10:19 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)