Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
35
35
101
Peter MORGAN
Peter MORGAN #101
Male 30-39
01:02:55.52
01:02:55.52
(01:02:46.80)
12
(28)
01:02:46.80
30-39
12
12
00:13:30.09
Male
28
28
Team Chevron
3
5:13 min/km
34
34
146
Stuart DALE
Stuart DALE #146
Male 40-49
01:02:35.52
01:02:35.52
(01:02:28.82)
7
(27)
01:02:28.82
40-49
7
7
00:13:14.45
Male
27
27
LenniÆs Crew
5
5:12 min/km
33
33
131
Lauren BRUCE
Lauren BRUCE #131
Female 30-39
01:02:29.83
01:02:29.83
(01:02:22.80)
3
(7)
01:02:22.80
30-39
3
3
00:01:54.43
Female
7
7
LenniÆs Crew
4
5:11 min/km
32
31
209
Leith ROWE
Leith ROWE #209
Male 30-39
01:02:21.33
01:02:21.33
(01:02:04.37)
11
(26)
01:02:04.37
30-39
11
11
00:12:55.90
Male
26
25
5:10 min/km
31
32
125
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #125
Male 40-49
01:02:15.47
01:02:15.47
(01:02:12.97)
6
(25)
01:02:12.97
40-49
6
6
00:12:54.41
Male
25
26
5:11 min/km
30
30
158
Rebecca CHAO
Rebecca CHAO #158
Female 20-29
01:02:05.23
01:02:05.23
(01:01:58.96)
3
(6)
01:01:58.96
20-29
3
3
00:05:17.77
Female
6
6
Woodside Runners
1
5:09 min/km
29
29
169
Zhilei SI
Zhilei SI #169
Male 40-49
01:01:44.33
01:01:44.33
(01:01:41.98)
5
(24)
01:01:41.98
40-49
5
5
00:12:23.27
Male
24
24
5:08 min/km
28
28
122
Sarah HALL
Sarah HALL #122
Female 30-39
01:01:03.80
01:01:03.80
(01:00:53.44)
2
(5)
01:00:53.44
30-39
2
2
00:00:28.41
Female
5
5
5:04 min/km
27
27
212
Scott BUCKINGHAM
Scott BUCKINGHAM #212
Male 30-39
01:00:53.09
01:00:53.09
(01:00:48.50)
10
(23)
01:00:48.50
30-39
10
10
00:11:27.66
Male
23
23
Main Roads WA
2
5:04 min/km
26
26
147
Dan PEDERSEN
Dan PEDERSEN #147
Male 30-39
01:00:50.10
01:00:50.10
(01:00:42.19)
9
(22)
01:00:42.19
30-39
9
9
00:11:24.67
Male
22
22
LenniÆs Crew
3
5:03 min/km
25
25
163
Mark SYMES
Mark SYMES #163
Male 30-39
01:00:39.59
01:00:39.59
(01:00:30.46)
8
(21)
01:00:30.46
30-39
8
8
00:11:14.16
Male
21
21
Pannawonica
1
5:02 min/km
24
24
204
Narelle DALE
Narelle DALE #204
Female 30-39
01:00:35.39
01:00:35.39
(01:00:29.13)
1
(4)
01:00:29.13
30-39
1
1
Female
4
4
LenniÆs Crew
2
5:02 min/km
23
22
161
Daniel HIGGINS
Daniel HIGGINS #161
Male 40-49
01:00:32.55
01:00:32.55
(01:00:16.65)
4
(20)
01:00:16.65
40-49
4
4
00:11:11.49
Male
20
19
5:01 min/km
22
23
114
Scott MURRAY
Scott MURRAY #114
Male 30-39
01:00:32.54
01:00:32.54
(01:00:16.82)
7
(19)
01:00:16.82
30-39
7
7
00:11:07.11
Male
19
20
5:01 min/km
21
21
167
Sharne VANDERPLANK
Sharne VANDERPLANK #167
Female 40-49
00:59:56.35
00:59:56.35
(00:59:53.59)
1
(3)
00:59:53.59
40-49
1
1
Female
3
3
4:59 min/km
20
20
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
00:59:27.50
00:59:27.50
(00:59:24.51)
2
(2)
00:59:24.51
20-29
2
2
00:02:40.04
Female
2
2
Stewies
2
4:57 min/km
19
19
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
00:59:26.60
00:59:26.60
(00:59:23.62)
2
(18)
00:59:23.62
50-59
2
2
00:10:01.25
Male
18
18
Stewies
1
4:56 min/km
18
18
211
Nathan WHITE
Nathan WHITE #211
Male 30-39
00:59:03.96
00:59:03.96
(00:58:58.96)
6
(17)
00:58:58.96
30-39
6
6
00:09:38.53
Male
17
17
Main Roads WA
1
4:54 min/km
17
17
126
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #126
Male 60-69
00:58:55.58
00:58:55.58
(00:58:54.56)
1
(16)
00:58:54.56
60-69
1
1
Male
16
16
4:54 min/km
16
16
214
David ELLAM
David ELLAM #214
Male 30-39
00:58:16.63
00:58:16.63
(00:58:13.36)
5
(15)
00:58:13.36
30-39
5
5
00:08:51.20
Male
15
15
4:51 min/km
15
15
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:57:51.23
00:57:51.23
(00:57:45.48)
5
(14)
00:57:45.48
20-29
5
5
00:12:46.96
Male
14
14
4:48 min/km
14
13
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:49.81
00:57:49.81
(00:57:43.80)
4
(13)
00:57:43.80
20-29
4
4
00:12:45.54
Male
13
12
4:48 min/km
13
14
100
James HUNTJENS
James HUNTJENS #100
Male 30-39
00:57:45.51
00:57:45.51
(00:57:44.57)
4
(12)
00:57:44.57
30-39
4
4
00:08:20.08
Male
12
13
4:48 min/km
12
12
136
Jeremy BROWN
Jeremy BROWN #136
Male 40-49
00:57:15.26
00:57:15.26
(00:57:08.56)
3
(11)
00:57:08.56
40-49
3
3
00:07:54.19
Male
11
11
Team Chevron
2
4:45 min/km
11
11
156
Abbey TOBIN
Abbey TOBIN #156
Female 20-29
00:56:47.45
00:56:47.45
(00:56:37.68)
1
(1)
00:56:37.68
20-29
1
1
Female
1
1
4:43 min/km
10
10
193
Jeff WEEDING
Jeff WEEDING #193
Male 40-49
00:54:15.71
00:54:15.71
(00:54:11.74)
2
(10)
00:54:11.74
40-49
2
2
00:04:54.65
Male
10
10
4:30 min/km
9
9
113
David LAFONT
David LAFONT #113
Male 20-29
00:53:20.90
00:53:20.90
(00:53:19.40)
3
(9)
00:53:19.40
20-29
3
3
00:08:16.63
Male
9
9
4:26 min/km
8
8
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:53:13.90
00:53:13.90
(00:53:13.90)
1
(8)
00:53:13.90
Under 16
1
1
Male
8
8
4:26 min/km
7
7
132
Aaron BRUCE
Aaron BRUCE #132
Male 30-39
00:52:11.86
00:52:11.86
(00:52:10.52)
3
(7)
00:52:10.52
30-39
3
3
00:02:46.43
Male
7
7
LenniÆs Crew
1
4:20 min/km
6
6
216
Ats JOHANSON
Ats JOHANSON #216
Male 30-39
00:51:49.21
00:51:49.21
(00:51:48.68)
2
(6)
00:51:48.68
30-39
2
2
00:02:23.78
Male
6
6
4:19 min/km
5
5
171
James MCCOOEY
James MCCOOEY #171
Male 20-29
00:51:29.62
00:51:29.62
(00:51:29.10)
2
(5)
00:51:29.10
20-29
2
2
00:06:25.34
Male
5
5
St Luke's College
1
4:17 min/km
4
3
170
Bart KING
Bart KING #170
Male 30-39
00:49:25.43
00:49:25.43
(00:49:23.67)
1
(4)
00:49:23.67
30-39
1
1
Male
4
3
4:06 min/km
3
4
179
Darryl SCOTT
Darryl SCOTT #179
Male 50-59
00:49:25.35
00:49:25.35
(00:49:24.01)
1
(3)
00:49:24.01
50-59
1
1
Male
3
4
4:07 min/km
2
2
184
Matthew KORTEN
Matthew KORTEN #184
Male 40-49
00:49:21.06
00:49:21.06
(00:49:19.78)
1
(2)
00:49:19.78
40-49
1
1
Male
2
2
Team Chevron
1
4:06 min/km
1
1
219
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #219
Male 20-29
00:45:04.27
00:45:04.27
(00:45:04.01)
1
(1)
00:45:04.01
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
3:45 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023