Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
58
765
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #765
Male Y09
00:14:54.97
00:14:54.97
9
(58)
Y09
9
00:02:18.26
Male
58
PATR
4
48
4:31 min/km
87
758
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #758
Male Y07
00:15:44.19
00:15:44.19
9
(84)
Y07
9
00:02:24.80
Male
84
PATR
8
48
4:46 min/km
209
562
Summer TOKE
Summer TOKE #562
Female Y10
00:18:11.95
00:18:11.95
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:02:38.17
Female
42
OCOL
33
48
5:30 min/km
214
662
Arlie HART
Arlie HART #662
Female Y07
00:18:19.35
00:18:19.35
9
(44)
Y07
9
00:01:35.85
Female
44
PATR
26
48
5:33 min/km
218
139
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #139
Female Y08
00:18:30.97
00:18:30.97
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:02:42.32
Female
48
BISH
30
48
5:36 min/km
227
613
Laura WILLIAMSON
Laura WILLIAMSON #613
Female Y11
00:18:41.06
00:18:41.06
9
(54)
Y11
9
00:02:59.25
Female
54
OCOL
37
48
5:39 min/km
240
897
Ava MCINERHENEY
Ava MCINERHENEY #897
Female Y09
00:18:53.22
00:18:53.22
9
(61)
Y09
9
00:03:18.82
Female
61
RYAN
24
48
5:43 min/km
310
1083
Abby ATTRILL
Abby ATTRILL #1083
Female Y12
00:20:09.87
00:20:09.87
9
(97)
Y12
9
00:03:53.98
Female
97
STEL
42
48
6:06 min/km
41
1062
Adam DRAGE
Adam DRAGE #1062
Male Y12
00:14:24.13
00:14:24.13
10
(41)
Y12
10
00:01:02.21
Male
41
STEL
9
46
4:21 min/km
43
153
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #153
Male Y11
00:14:24.37
00:14:24.37
10
(43)
Y11
10
00:01:29.31
Male
43
BISH
4
46
4:21 min/km
49
99
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #99
Male Y08
00:14:33.38
00:14:33.38
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:02:30.92
Male
49
BISH
5
46
4:24 min/km
53
361
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #361
Male Y10
00:14:41.33
00:14:41.33
10
(53)
Y10
10
00:02:02.54
Male
53
KELL
7
46
4:27 min/km
60
965
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #965
Male Y09
00:14:56.42
00:14:56.42
10
(60)
Y09
10
00:02:19.71
Male
60
STEL
12
46
4:31 min/km
96
115
Eli BROMLEY
Eli BROMLEY #115
Male Y07
00:15:52.99
00:15:52.99
10
(91)
Y07
10
00:02:33.60
Male
91
BISH
12
46
4:48 min/km
210
495
Shania BECK
Shania BECK #495
Female Y10
00:18:12.53
00:18:12.53
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:02:38.75
Female
43
OCOL
34
46
5:31 min/km
219
209
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #209
Female Y07
00:18:31.93
00:18:31.93
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:01:48.43
Female
49
FOLE
29
46
5:36 min/km
221
212
Lilly COOPER
Lilly COOPER #212
Female Y08
00:18:34.23
00:18:34.23
10
(50)
Y08
10
00:02:45.58
Female
50
FOLE
30
46
5:37 min/km
232
585
Amy AHEARN
Amy AHEARN #585
Female Y11
00:18:45.86
00:18:45.86
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:03:04.06
Female
56
OCOL
38
46
5:41 min/km
246
427
Isobelle WARREN
Isobelle WARREN #427
Female Y09
00:19:05.58
00:19:05.58
10
(65)
Y09
10
00:03:31.19
Female
65
KELL
30
46
5:47 min/km
335
1019
Hannah CAHALIN
Hannah CAHALIN #1019
Female Y12
00:20:39.46
00:20:39.46
10
(110)
Y12
10
00:04:23.57
Female
110
STEL
45
46
6:15 min/km
45
999
Aiden KING
Aiden KING #999
Male Y12
00:14:27.80
00:14:27.80
11
(45)
Y12
11
00:01:05.88
Male
45
STEL
10
44
4:22 min/km
50
62
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #62
Male Y11
00:14:39.61
00:14:39.61
11
(50)
Y11
11
00:01:44.56
Male
50
BISH
6
44
4:26 min/km
61
423
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #423
Male Y08
00:14:57.36
00:14:57.36
11
(61)
Y08
11
00:02:54.91
Male
61
KELL
9
44
4:31 min/km
66
1167
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1167
Male Y10
00:15:08.04
00:15:08.04
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:02:29.26
Male
66
THOM
8
44
4:35 min/km
71
424
Brock GILDERSLEEVE
Brock GILDERSLEEVE #424
Male Y09
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
11
(71)
Y09
11
00:02:40.45
Male
71
KELL
10
44
4:37 min/km
101
3
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #3
Male Y07
00:16:01.48
00:16:01.48
11
(94)
Y07
11
00:02:42.09
Male
94
BISH
13
44
4:51 min/km
215
60
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #60
Female Y10
00:18:24.61
00:18:24.61
11
(45)
Y10
11
00:02:50.83
Female
45
BISH
29
44
5:34 min/km
223
979
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #979
Female Y07
00:18:38.22
00:18:38.22
11
(51)
Y07
11
00:01:54.72
Female
51
STEL
32
44
5:38 min/km
239
945
Lani CAIRN
Lani CAIRN #945
Female Y11
00:18:52.76
00:18:52.76
11
(60)
Y11
11
00:03:10.96
Female
60
RYAN
23
44
5:43 min/km
243
826
Chloe WALLACE
Chloe WALLACE #826
Female Y08
00:19:02.22
00:19:02.22
11
(63)
Y08
11
00:03:13.57
Female
63
RYAN
26
44
5:46 min/km
247
991
Charlotte RICHES
Charlotte RICHES #991
Female Y09
00:19:06.39
00:19:06.39
11
(66)
Y09
11
00:03:32.00
Female
66
STEL
35
44
5:47 min/km
342
412
Kaylee GRAY
Kaylee GRAY #412
Female Y12
00:20:47.02
00:20:47.02
11
(113)
Y12
11
00:04:31.14
Female
113
KELL
46
44
6:17 min/km
48
617
Mathew HUGHES
Mathew HUGHES #617
Male Y12
00:14:31.43
00:14:31.43
12
(48)
Y12
12
00:01:09.51
Male
48
OCOL
11
42
4:24 min/km
52
815
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #815
Male Y11
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
12
(52)
Y11
12
00:01:44.95
Male
52
RYAN
3
42
4:26 min/km
65
302
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #302
Male Y08
00:15:06.51
00:15:06.51
12
(65)
Y08
12
00:03:04.05
Male
65
FOLE
7
42
4:34 min/km
76
1099
Ezra CANTRALL
Ezra CANTRALL #1099
Male Y09
00:15:28.96
00:15:28.96
12
(76)
Y09
12
00:02:52.25
Male
76
STEL
15
42
4:41 min/km
82
942
Koji DOBSON
Koji DOBSON #942
Male Y10
00:15:36.99
00:15:36.99
12
(80)
Y10
12
00:02:58.21
Male
80
RYAN
8
42
4:43 min/km
116
208
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #208
Male Y07
00:16:26.49
00:16:26.49
12
(105)
Y07
12
00:03:07.10
Male
105
FOLE
13
42
4:58 min/km
216
630
Tess HAGAN
Tess HAGAN #630
Female Y10
00:18:25.23
00:18:25.23
12
(46)
Y10
12
00:02:51.45
Female
46
OCOL
35
42
5:34 min/km
235
438
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #438
Female Y07
00:18:50.20
00:18:50.20
12
(57)
Y07
12
00:02:06.70
Female
57
KELL
29
42
5:42 min/km
242
883
Sophie WALLACE
Sophie WALLACE #883
Female Y11
00:18:55.19
00:18:55.19
12
(62)
Y11
12
00:03:13.39
Female
62
RYAN
25
42
5:43 min/km
252
401
Abbi BAYNES
Abbi BAYNES #401
Female Y09
00:19:08.64
00:19:08.64
12
(67)
Y09
12
00:03:34.24
Female
67
KELL
31
42
5:48 min/km
253
784
Molly VLAHOV
Molly VLAHOV #784
Female Y08
00:19:09.12
00:19:09.12
12
(68)
Y08
12
00:03:20.47
Female
68
PATR
27
42
5:48 min/km
362
616
Haylee FARRELL
Haylee FARRELL #616
Female Y12
00:21:10.70
00:21:10.70
12
(124)
Y12
12
00:04:54.81
Female
124
OCOL
49
42
6:25 min/km
54
903
Jordann CAREY
Jordann CAREY #903
Male Y11
00:14:42.66
00:14:42.66
13
(54)
Y11
13
00:01:47.61
Male
54
RYAN
4
40
4:27 min/km
55
818
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #818
Male Y12
00:14:47.07
00:14:47.07
13
(55)
Y12
13
00:01:25.15
Male
55
RYAN
5
40
4:28 min/km
74
737
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #737
Male Y08
00:15:23.26
00:15:23.26
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:03:20.80
Male
74
PATR
6
40
4:39 min/km
83
519
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #519
Male Y10
00:15:37.18
00:15:37.18
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:58.39
Male
81
OCOL
13
40
4:43 min/km
90
515
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #515
Male Y09
00:15:48.46
00:15:48.46
13
(87)
Y09
13
00:03:11.75
Male
87
OCOL
14
40
4:47 min/km
126
819
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #819
Male Y07
00:16:39.99
00:16:39.99
13
(113)
Y07
13
00:03:20.60
Male
113
RYAN
15
40
5:03 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1264 items)