Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
25
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #25
Male Y06
00:33:26.26
00:33:26.26
27
(51)
Y06
27
00:18:10.26
Male
51
GOLD
26
9:17 min/km
102
338
Ej TAN
Ej TAN #338
Male Y06
00:33:30.76
00:33:30.76
28
(52)
Y06
28
00:18:14.76
Male
52
REDD
26
9:18 min/km
103
506
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #506
Male Y06
00:33:31.96
00:33:31.96
29
(53)
Y06
29
00:18:15.97
Male
53
WILS
25
9:18 min/km
104
169
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #169
Male Y05
00:33:45.30
00:33:45.30
15
(54)
Y05
15
00:17:12.37
Male
54
KNIG
27
9:22 min/km
105
160
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #160
Male Y04
00:34:47.72
00:34:47.72
11
(55)
Y04
11
00:17:13.51
Male
55
KNIG
28
9:39 min/km
106
486
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #486
Male Y04
00:34:54.61
00:34:54.61
12
(56)
Y04
12
00:17:20.40
Male
56
WILS
26
9:41 min/km
107
157
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #157
Female Y04
00:35:16.68
00:35:16.68
12
(51)
Y04
12
00:15:40.84
Female
51
KNIG
29
9:47 min/km
108
321
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #321
Female Y05
00:35:28.90
00:35:28.90
18
(52)
Y05
18
00:19:57.17
Female
52
REDD
27
9:51 min/km
109
489
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #489
Female Y05
00:35:32.14
00:35:32.14
19
(53)
Y05
19
00:20:00.41
Female
53
WILS
27
9:52 min/km
110
311
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #311
Female Y04
00:35:46.98
00:35:46.98
13
(54)
Y04
13
00:16:11.14
Female
54
REDD
28
9:56 min/km
111
325
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #325
Male Y05
00:37:04.31
00:37:04.31
16
(57)
Y05
16
00:20:31.38
Male
57
REDD
29
10:17 min/km
112
487
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #487
Male Y04
00:38:22.21
00:38:22.21
13
(58)
Y04
13
00:20:48.00
Male
58
WILS
28
10:39 min/km
17
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #17
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
GOLD
316
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #316
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
REDD
334
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #334
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
REDD
11
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #11
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
158
Tom GARBELINI
Tom GARBELINI #158
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
483
Miranda HILL
Miranda HILL #483
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
484
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #484
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
500
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #500
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)