Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
90
655
Zara YAXLEY
Zara YAXLEY #655
Female Y11
00:14:49.97
00:14:49.97
15
(81)
Y11
15
00:02:26.59
Female
81
Troy
8
37
4:47 min/km
00:06:48.49
4:23 min/km
82
14
00:08:01.47
5:10 min/km
106
16
91
703
Mahaylia WHITE
Mahaylia WHITE #703
Female Y12
00:14:51.21
00:14:51.21
6
(82)
Y12
6
00:01:30.75
Female
82
Corinth
18
46
4:47 min/km
00:06:50.69
4:24 min/km
84
6
00:08:00.51
5:10 min/km
102
7
92
815
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #815
Female Staff
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
3
(83)
Staff
3
00:01:02.56
Female
83
49
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
111
3
00:07:42.53
4:58 min/km
75
3
94
140
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #140
Female Y08
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
18
(84)
Y08
18
00:03:28.00
Female
84
Athens
16
34
4:47 min/km
00:07:09.46
4:37 min/km
116
19
00:07:43.04
4:58 min/km
77
15
95
22
Hallie ALEXANDER
Hallie ALEXANDER #22
Female Y07
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:02:31.31
Female
85
Corinth
19
44
4:47 min/km
00:07:01.68
4:32 min/km
103
9
00:07:51.02
5:03 min/km
87
6
96
311
Charlotte BAXTER
Charlotte BAXTER #311
Female Y09
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
18
(86)
Y09
18
00:02:46.09
Female
86
Rome
14
34
4:48 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:22 min/km
75
14
00:08:09.26
5:15 min/km
116
18
97
473
Elise MAIDMENT
Elise MAIDMENT #473
Female Y10
00:14:55.73
00:14:55.73
19
(87)
Y10
19
00:04:01.52
Female
87
Sparta
15
33
4:48 min/km
00:06:55.73
4:28 min/km
93
22
00:08:00.00
5:09 min/km
100
21
98
416
Caitlin BONG
Caitlin BONG #416
Female Y10
00:14:56.65
00:14:56.65
20
(88)
Y10
20
00:04:02.44
Female
88
Olympia
13
32
4:49 min/km
00:06:55.33
4:27 min/km
92
21
00:08:01.32
5:10 min/km
105
22
99
544
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #544
Female Y11
00:14:57.97
00:14:57.97
16
(89)
Y11
16
00:02:34.60
Female
89
Corinth
20
36
4:49 min/km
00:06:42.96
4:19 min/km
69
13
00:08:15.01
5:19 min/km
122
20
100
421
Lucinda HANNINGTON
Lucinda HANNINGTON #421
Female Y10
00:15:00.13
00:15:00.13
21
(90)
Y10
21
00:04:05.92
Female
90
Olympia
14
31
4:50 min/km
00:06:37.65
4:16 min/km
56
13
00:08:22.48
5:24 min/km
136
26
101
208
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #208
Female Y08
00:15:04.01
00:15:04.01
19
(91)
Y08
19
00:03:39.50
Female
91
Sparta
16
33
4:51 min/km
00:07:12.46
4:39 min/km
120
20
00:07:51.54
5:04 min/km
89
19
102
413
April WARD
April WARD #413
Female Y10
00:15:05.73
00:15:05.73
22
(92)
Y10
22
00:04:11.52
Female
92
Corinth
21
30
4:52 min/km
00:07:16.89
4:41 min/km
130
29
00:07:48.84
5:02 min/km
85
15
103
399
Olivia FRICKE
Olivia FRICKE #399
Female Y10
00:15:07.23
00:15:07.23
23
(93)
Y10
23
00:04:13.02
Female
93
Corinth
22
29
4:52 min/km
00:07:01.21
4:31 min/km
101
25
00:08:06.02
5:13 min/km
114
23
104
19
Gemma SEYMOUR
Gemma SEYMOUR #19
Female Y07
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:02:46.77
Female
94
Athens
17
43
4:52 min/km
00:06:55.17
4:27 min/km
91
8
00:08:12.98
5:18 min/km
120
14
105
153
Lucinda BORSHOFF
Lucinda BORSHOFF #153
Female Y08
00:15:08.63
00:15:08.63
20
(95)
Y08
20
00:03:44.12
Female
95
Corinth
23
32
4:53 min/km
00:07:36.85
4:54 min/km
157
26
00:07:31.77
4:51 min/km
63
12
106
69
Kate BOWDEN
Kate BOWDEN #69
Female Y07
00:15:11.41
00:15:11.41
10
(96)
Y07
10
00:02:50.02
Female
96
Rome
15
42
4:54 min/km
00:07:10.21
4:37 min/km
119
11
00:08:01.20
5:10 min/km
104
8
107
820
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #820
Female Staff
00:15:13.99
00:15:13.99
4
(97)
Staff
4
00:01:25.06
Female
97
48
4:54 min/km
00:07:16.88
4:41 min/km
128
4
00:07:57.10
5:07 min/km
96
5
108
685
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN #685
Female Y12
00:15:15.79
00:15:15.79
7
(98)
Y12
7
00:01:55.33
Female
98
Corinth
24
45
4:55 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:07 min/km
31
1
00:08:51.89
5:43 min/km
182
21
109
167
Annie WHITEMAN
Annie WHITEMAN #167
Female Y08
00:15:16.26
00:15:16.26
21
(99)
Y08
21
00:03:51.75
Female
99
Corinth
25
31
4:55 min/km
00:06:59.49
4:30 min/km
97
16
00:08:16.76
5:20 min/km
125
23
110
72
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #72
Female Y07
00:15:18.27
00:15:18.27
11
(100)
Y07
11
00:02:56.88
Female
100
Rome
16
41
4:56 min/km
00:07:16.53
4:41 min/km
127
12
00:08:01.74
5:10 min/km
107
9
111
499
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #499
Female Y10
00:15:18.48
00:15:18.48
24
(101)
Y10
24
00:04:24.27
Female
101
Troy
9
28
4:56 min/km
00:07:19.92
4:43 min/km
131
30
00:07:58.56
5:08 min/km
97
20
112
620
Sophie RASMUSSEN
Sophie RASMUSSEN #620
Female Y11
00:15:19.16
00:15:19.16
17
(102)
Y11
17
00:02:55.78
Female
102
Sparta
17
35
4:56 min/km
00:07:09.62
4:37 min/km
118
20
00:08:09.53
5:15 min/km
118
18
113
584
Alexia FASSETTA
Alexia FASSETTA #584
Female Y11
00:15:21.22
00:15:21.22
18
(103)
Y11
18
00:02:57.84
Female
103
Rome
17
34
4:57 min/km
00:07:22.03
4:45 min/km
137
23
00:07:59.18
5:09 min/km
98
15
114
377
Lydia DUTTON
Lydia DUTTON #377
Female Y10
00:15:21.72
00:15:21.72
25
(104)
Y10
25
00:04:27.50
Female
104
Athens
18
27
4:57 min/km
00:06:46.72
4:22 min/km
76
17
00:08:34.99
5:32 min/km
153
30
115
651
Hannah TWEEDIE
Hannah TWEEDIE #651
Female Y11
00:15:22.68
00:15:22.68
19
(105)
Y11
19
00:02:59.30
Female
105
Troy
10
33
4:57 min/km
00:07:08.21
4:36 min/km
110
18
00:08:14.47
5:19 min/km
121
19
116
479
Samantha (Sami) RASMUSSEN
Samantha (Sami) RASMUSSEN #479
Female Y10
00:15:22.94
00:15:22.94
26
(106)
Y10
26
00:04:28.72
Female
106
Sparta
18
26
4:57 min/km
00:06:47.72
4:23 min/km
78
19
00:08:35.21
5:32 min/km
154
31
117
329
Maya VIIALA
Maya VIIALA #329
Female Y09
00:15:23.97
00:15:23.97
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:03:14.58
Female
107
Rome
18
33
4:58 min/km
00:06:56.60
4:28 min/km
94
19
00:08:27.37
5:27 min/km
140
20
118
28
Alexandra HURWORTH
Alexandra HURWORTH #28
Female Y07
00:15:25.47
00:15:25.47
12
(108)
Y07
12
00:03:04.08
Female
108
Corinth
26
40
4:58 min/km
00:07:25.40
4:47 min/km
142
13
00:08:00.06
5:09 min/km
101
7
119
832
Dani WRIGHT
Dani WRIGHT #832
Female Staff
00:15:25.55
00:15:25.55
5
(109)
Staff
5
00:01:36.62
Female
109
47
4:58 min/km
00:07:33.71
4:52 min/km
151
5
00:07:51.83
5:04 min/km
90
4
120
282
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #282
Female Y09
00:15:26.01
00:15:26.01
20
(110)
Y09
20
00:03:16.62
Female
110
Corinth
27
32
4:58 min/km
00:07:09.62
4:37 min/km
117
22
00:08:16.39
5:20 min/km
124
19
121
303
Emilie MARSH
Emilie MARSH #303
Female Y09
00:15:26.21
00:15:26.21
21
(111)
Y09
21
00:03:16.82
Female
111
Olympia
15
31
4:58 min/km
00:06:52.46
4:26 min/km
89
18
00:08:33.74
5:31 min/km
151
22
122
661
Bonnie HYATT
Bonnie HYATT #661
Female Y12
00:15:27.60
00:15:27.60
8
(112)
Y12
8
00:02:07.15
Female
112
Athens
19
44
4:59 min/km
00:07:23.94
4:46 min/km
139
8
00:08:03.66
5:12 min/km
110
9
123
555
Ffion BUZZA
Ffion BUZZA #555
Female Y11
00:15:28.17
00:15:28.17
20
(113)
Y11
20
00:03:04.80
Female
113
Olympia
16
32
4:59 min/km
00:07:01.21
4:31 min/km
102
15
00:08:26.96
5:27 min/km
139
23
124
381
Prue HILLMAN
Prue HILLMAN #381
Female Y10
00:15:33.94
00:15:33.94
27
(114)
Y10
27
00:04:39.72
Female
114
Athens
20
25
5:01 min/km
00:07:00.40
4:31 min/km
98
23
00:08:33.53
5:31 min/km
150
28
125
731
Tyla COOKE
Tyla COOKE #731
Female Y12
00:15:36.96
00:15:36.96
9
(115)
Y12
9
00:02:16.51
Female
115
Rome
19
43
5:02 min/km
00:07:40.20
4:56 min/km
164
11
00:07:56.76
5:07 min/km
94
6
126
247
Charli AITKENHEAD
Charli AITKENHEAD #247
Female Y09
00:15:39.64
00:15:39.64
22
(116)
Y09
22
00:03:30.25
Female
116
Athens
21
30
5:03 min/km
00:06:51.93
4:25 min/km
86
16
00:08:47.71
5:40 min/km
173
27
127
40
Abbey SHANNON
Abbey SHANNON #40
Female Y07
00:15:39.68
00:15:39.68
13
(117)
Y07
13
00:03:18.29
Female
117
Corinth
28
39
5:03 min/km
00:07:08.96
4:36 min/km
113
10
00:08:30.72
5:29 min/km
147
21
128
755
Jessica ALGAR
Jessica ALGAR #755
Female Y12
00:15:43.28
00:15:43.28
10
(118)
Y12
10
00:02:22.83
Female
118
Sparta
19
42
5:04 min/km
00:07:42.20
4:58 min/km
166
12
00:08:01.08
5:10 min/km
103
8
129
646
Gabrielle KENNEDY
Gabrielle KENNEDY #646
Female Y11
00:15:44.22
00:15:44.22
21
(119)
Y11
21
00:03:20.85
Female
119
Troy
11
31
5:04 min/km
00:07:14.52
4:40 min/km
125
21
00:08:29.70
5:28 min/km
144
25
130
464
Mia GORDON
Mia GORDON #464
Female Y10
00:15:44.49
00:15:44.49
28
(120)
Y10
28
00:04:50.27
Female
120
Sparta
20
24
5:04 min/km
00:07:06.21
4:34 min/km
108
26
00:08:38.27
5:34 min/km
157
32
131
332
Erin BROWN
Erin BROWN #332
Female Y09
00:15:45.34
00:15:45.34
23
(121)
Y09
23
00:03:35.95
Female
121
Sparta
21
29
5:04 min/km
00:07:02.21
4:32 min/km
105
20
00:08:43.13
5:37 min/km
169
26
132
340
Rosalie (Rosie) HENNESSY
Rosalie (Rosie) HENNESSY #340
Female Y09
00:15:45.50
00:15:45.50
24
(122)
Y09
24
00:03:36.10
Female
122
Sparta
22
28
5:05 min/km
00:07:13.90
4:39 min/km
123
25
00:08:31.59
5:30 min/km
148
21
133
149
Cate ANASTAS
Cate ANASTAS #149
Female Y08
00:15:47.97
00:15:47.97
22
(123)
Y08
22
00:04:23.46
Female
123
Corinth
29
30
5:05 min/km
00:07:43.71
4:59 min/km
170
31
00:08:04.25
5:12 min/km
111
21
134
780
Rebecca ANDERSON
Rebecca ANDERSON #780
Female Y12
00:15:48.14
00:15:48.14
11
(124)
Y12
11
00:02:27.69
Female
124
Troy
12
41
5:05 min/km
00:07:37.39
4:55 min/km
159
10
00:08:10.74
5:16 min/km
119
10
135
180
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #180
Female Y08
00:15:48.51
00:15:48.51
23
(125)
Y08
23
00:04:24.00
Female
125
Olympia
17
29
5:05 min/km
00:07:24.28
4:46 min/km
140
21
00:08:24.23
5:25 min/km
137
26
136
79
Ava POTALIVO
Ava POTALIVO #79
Female Y07
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
14
(126)
Y07
14
00:03:29.38
Female
126
Rome
20
38
5:06 min/km
00:07:48.40
5:02 min/km
174
16
00:08:02.36
5:11 min/km
109
11
137
571
Emma PENNEFATHER
Emma PENNEFATHER #571
Female Y11
00:15:50.96
00:15:50.96
22
(127)
Y11
22
00:03:27.58
Female
127
Olympia
18
30
5:06 min/km
00:07:30.17
4:50 min/km
146
26
00:08:20.78
5:23 min/km
132
22
138
361
Claudia KINGSLEY
Claudia KINGSLEY #361
Female Y09
00:15:52.44
00:15:52.44
25
(128)
Y09
25
00:03:43.05
Female
128
Troy
13
27
5:07 min/km
00:07:13.46
4:39 min/km
121
23
00:08:38.98
5:34 min/km
159
23
139
739
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #739
Female Y12
00:15:52.83
00:15:52.83
12
(129)
Y12
12
00:02:32.37
Female
129
Rome
21
40
5:07 min/km
00:07:26.24
4:47 min/km
144
9
00:08:26.58
5:26 min/km
138
13
140
325
Kasey PIGGOTT
Kasey PIGGOTT #325
Female Y09
00:15:53.47
00:15:53.47
26
(130)
Y09
26
00:03:44.07
Female
130
Rome
22
26
5:07 min/km
00:07:14.48
4:40 min/km
124
26
00:08:38.98
5:34 min/km
160
24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (840 items)