ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
857
Connor SENBERGS
Connor SENBERGS #857
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
858
Jayden MILLS-WATERHOUSE
Jayden MILLS-WATERHOUSE #858
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
860
Jack SAPSFORD
Jack SAPSFORD #860
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 10 U19
890
Ryan JACOBS
Ryan JACOBS #890
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
901
Matthew MATTEN
Matthew MATTEN #901
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
903
Kai SANDERS
Kai SANDERS #903
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
905
Joel IVERS
Joel IVERS #905
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
908
Hamish DOUGLAS
Hamish DOUGLAS #908
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
911
Timothy COLEMAN
Timothy COLEMAN #911
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
912
Nhial TAP
Nhial TAP #912
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
919
Daniel PETZER
Daniel PETZER #919
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
921
Aaron WELLSTEED
Aaron WELLSTEED #921
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
930
Max BENNETT
Max BENNETT #930
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
933
Benjamin SPARGO
Benjamin SPARGO #933
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
942
Cameron PEACHEY
Cameron PEACHEY #942
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
943
Brodie CAMPBELL
Brodie CAMPBELL #943
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
958
Benjamin SORENSEN
Benjamin SORENSEN #958
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
960
Jayden OLLINGTON
Jayden OLLINGTON #960
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
961
Daniel MORLAND
Daniel MORLAND #961
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
962
Luwaya DAVID
Luwaya DAVID #962
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
964
Isaac MUNGUA
Isaac MUNGUA #964
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
965
Deacan LEWIS
Deacan LEWIS #965
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
976
Harrison CLAYTON
Harrison CLAYTON #976
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
978
Jarrod BANDY
Jarrod BANDY #978
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
983
Matthew WARNER
Matthew WARNER #983
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
985
James EVANS
James EVANS #985
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
986
Kaelan HESKETH
Kaelan HESKETH #986
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
987
Alfie TURRELL
Alfie TURRELL #987
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
995
Ryan LEE
Ryan LEE #995
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
997
Brody SLEATH
Brody SLEATH #997
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
999
Matthew HATCH
Matthew HATCH #999
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1000
Benjamin CHAPMAN
Benjamin CHAPMAN #1000
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1016
Rueben STANLEY
Rueben STANLEY #1016
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 2 U13
1033
Louie INZALACO
Louie INZALACO #1033
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 4 U14
1046
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1046
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1047
Josh DOHLER
Josh DOHLER #1047
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1050
Liam ASH
Liam ASH #1050
Male U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
00:14:50.06
5:35 min/km
1061
Zarne ROBIS
Zarne ROBIS #1061
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1065
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1065
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1114
Seth MORTON
Seth MORTON #1114
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN PAUL
Wave 8 U16
1165
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #1165
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 6 U15
1176
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #1176
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 8 U16
1200
Thomas MCAULIFFE
Thomas MCAULIFFE #1200
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 2 U13
1248
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #1248
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1252
Bradley SKELLERN
Bradley SKELLERN #1252
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1241
Callem BURMAN
Callem BURMAN #1241
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 8 U16
1261
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #1261
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1278
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF #1278
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1282
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1282
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 4 U14
1287
Mark BAUERSACHS
Mark BAUERSACHS #1287
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 4 U14
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1994 items)