Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
544
428
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #428
Male Y09
101
Y09
101
00:22:35.14
Male
ALBI
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
549
419
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #419
Male Y09
102
Y09
102
00:22:38.28
Male
GERA
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
550
358
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #358
Male Y09
103
Y09
103
00:22:38.39
Male
GAVI
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
555
433
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #433
Male Y09
104
Y09
104
00:22:54.17
Male
GERA
8:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
558
348
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #348
Male Y09
105
Y09
105
00:23:11.71
Male
GRAN
8:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
559
340
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #340
Male Y09
106
Y09
106
00:23:13.35
Male
GAVI
8:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
587
367
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #367
Male Y09
107
Y09
107
00:24:20.75
Male
GERA
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
588
425
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #425
Male Y09
108
Y09
108
00:24:20.90
Male
ALBI
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
589
432
Oliver DOUGLAS
Oliver DOUGLAS #432
Male Y09
109
Y09
109
00:24:20.90
Male
GERA
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
598
341
Blake DAFF
Blake DAFF #341
Male Y09
110
Y09
110
00:24:37.89
Male
ALBI
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
599
452
Max WOODFORD
Max WOODFORD #452
Male Y09
111
Y09
111
00:24:38.61
Male
CEBU
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
600
447
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #447
Male Y09
112
Y09
112
00:24:40.39
Male
GERA
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
605
307
Noah COLACE
Noah COLACE #307
Male Y09
113
Y09
113
00:24:45.53
Male
ALBI
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
611
303
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #303
Male Y09
114
Y09
114
00:24:57.14
Male
ALBI
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
612
426
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #426
Male Y09
115
Y09
115
00:24:57.31
Male
ALBI
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
623
436
Ethan GIDDENS
Ethan GIDDENS #436
Male Y09
116
Y09
116
00:25:56.14
Male
GRAN
9:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
636
430
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #430
Male Y09
117
Y09
117
00:27:15.72
Male
ALBI
9:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
638
413
Lachlan ORFORD
Lachlan ORFORD #413
Male Y09
118
Y09
118
00:27:42.42
Male
ALBI
9:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
639
411
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #411
Male Y09
119
Y09
119
00:27:42.43
Male
GAVI
9:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
640
322
Ethan OCKELFORD
Ethan OCKELFORD #322
Male Y09
120
Y09
120
00:27:45.31
Male
GRAN
9:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
646
327
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #327
Male Y09
121
Y09
121
00:28:10.28
Male
GERA
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
647
393
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #393
Male Y09
122
Y09
122
00:28:11.09
Male
ALBI
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
648
414
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #414
Male Y09
123
Y09
123
00:28:12.90
Male
GAVI
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
649
353
Bray LOVERIDGE
Bray LOVERIDGE #353
Male Y09
124
Y09
124
00:28:13.32
Male
GRAN
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
650
395
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #395
Male Y09
125
Y09
125
00:28:14.33
Male
ALBI
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
651
390
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #390
Male Y09
126
Y09
126
00:28:14.68
Male
TEMP
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
664
386
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #386
Male Y09
127
Y09
127
00:29:00.40
Male
TEMP
9:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
697
357
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #357
Male Y09
128
Y09
128
00:32:09.28
Male
CEBU
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
700
424
Hudson BENNIER
Hudson BENNIER #424
Male Y09
129
Y09
129
00:32:12.54
Male
CEBU
10:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
726
375
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #375
Male Y09
130
Y09
130
00:34:46.58
Male
GAVI
10:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
727
387
James WHITE
James WHITE #387
Male Y09
131
Y09
131
00:34:46.88
Male
TEMP
10:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
728
409
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #409
Male Y09
132
Y09
132
00:34:46.98
Male
GRAN
10:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
735
396
Zachary BRAJER
Zachary BRAJER #396
Male Y09
133
Y09
133
00:35:41.92
Male
ALBI
11:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
400
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #400
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
412
Shane NAIRN
Shane NAIRN #412
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GAVI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
407
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #407
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GAVI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
383
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #383
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
380
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #380
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GAVI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
416
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #416
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
373
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #373
Male Y09
Y09
Male
TEMP
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
354
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #354
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GRAN
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
344
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #344
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
329
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #329
Male Y09
Y09
Male
CEBU
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
335
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #335
Male Y09
Y09
Male
ALBI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
309
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #309
Male Y09
Y09
Male
ALBI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
310
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #310
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
311
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #311
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
314
Angelo GUZZOMI
Angelo GUZZOMI #314
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GERA
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
317
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #317
Male Y09
Y09
Male
GRAN
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
320
Levi KNAPP
Levi KNAPP #320
Male Y09
Y09
Male
CEBU
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)