Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
101
956
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #956
Female Y10
00:16:06.72
00:16:06.72
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:43.80
Female
7
STEL
75
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
102
280
Rory ROBERTS
Rory ROBERTS #280
Male Y12
00:16:07.55
00:16:07.55
13
(95)
Y12
13
00:03:02.24
Male
95
FOLE
40
4:53 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
103
846
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #846
Male Y10
00:16:07.98
00:16:07.98
24
(96)
Y10
24
00:03:46.24
Male
96
RYAN
24
4:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
104
604
Mathew HUGHES
Mathew HUGHES #604
Male Y11
00:16:08.31
00:16:08.31
20
(97)
Y11
20
00:03:25.98
Male
97
OCOL
28
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
105
843
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #843
Male Y09
00:16:10.89
00:16:10.89
14
(98)
Y09
14
00:02:46.35
Male
98
RYAN
38
4:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
106
1042
Adam DRAGE
Adam DRAGE #1042
Male Y11
00:16:11.18
00:16:11.18
21
(99)
Y11
21
00:03:28.85
Male
99
STEL
27
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
107
306
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #306
Male Y07
00:16:11.47
00:16:11.47
12
(100)
Y07
12
00:03:26.81
Male
100
FOLE
42
4:54 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
108
943
Alice MULLER
Alice MULLER #943
Female Y12
00:16:11.81
00:16:11.81
1
(8)
Y12
1
Female
8
RYAN
100
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
109
894
Indianna QUINLAN
Indianna QUINLAN #894
Female Y11
00:16:12.30
00:16:12.30
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:11.15
Female
9
RYAN
85
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
110
717
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #717
Male Y07
00:16:14.30
00:16:14.30
13
(101)
Y07
13
00:03:29.64
Male
101
PATR
40
4:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
111
229
Travis OWEN
Travis OWEN #229
Male Y11
00:16:15.82
00:16:15.82
22
(102)
Y11
22
00:03:33.49
Male
102
FOLE
26
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
112
791
Mitchell MARSH
Mitchell MARSH #791
Male Y08
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
13
(103)
Y08
13
00:03:12.13
Male
103
RYAN
40
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
113
1247
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1247
Male Y10
00:16:18.82
00:16:18.82
25
(104)
Y10
25
00:03:57.08
Male
104
THOM
23
4:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
114
536
James WHEELDON
James WHEELDON #536
Male Y11
00:16:19.47
00:16:19.47
23
(105)
Y11
23
00:03:37.14
Male
105
OCOL
25
4:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
115
595
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #595
Female Y09
00:16:20.37
00:16:20.37
1
(10)
Y09
1
Female
10
OCOL
100
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
116
1206
Jarrod JUPP
Jarrod JUPP #1206
Male Y11
00:16:20.56
00:16:20.56
24
(106)
Y11
24
00:03:38.23
Male
106
THOM
24
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
117
1116
Gemma DIX
Gemma DIX #1116
Female Y12
00:16:22.17
00:16:22.17
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:00:10.36
Female
11
THOM
85
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
118
96
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #96
Male Y07
00:16:24.27
00:16:24.27
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:03:39.61
Male
107
BISH
38
4:58 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
119
747
William HARVEY
William HARVEY #747
Male Y08
00:16:24.32
00:16:24.32
14
(108)
Y08
14
00:03:19.74
Male
108
PATR
38
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
120
364
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #364
Male Y09
00:16:25.49
00:16:25.49
15
(109)
Y09
15
00:03:00.94
Male
109
KELL
36
4:58 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
121
693
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #693
Male Y07
00:16:28.29
00:16:28.29
15
(110)
Y07
15
00:03:43.63
Male
110
PATR
36
4:59 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
122
132
Jake FARRELL
Jake FARRELL #132
Male Y11
00:16:29.23
00:16:29.23
25
(111)
Y11
25
00:03:46.90
Male
111
BISH
23
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
123
1197
Margaret GAAC
Margaret GAAC #1197
Female Y09
00:16:29.70
00:16:29.70
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:09.33
Female
12
THOM
85
4:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
124
122
Kelly GILES
Kelly GILES #122
Male Y08
00:16:31.47
00:16:31.47
15
(112)
Y08
15
00:03:26.90
Male
112
BISH
36
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
125
534
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #534
Female Y10
00:16:33.74
00:16:33.74
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:01:10.83
Female
13
OCOL
70
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
126
909
Teague CAIRN
Teague CAIRN #909
Male Y09
00:16:36.24
00:16:36.24
16
(113)
Y09
16
00:03:11.70
Male
113
RYAN
34
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
127
140
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #140
Female Y07
00:16:37.55
00:16:37.55
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
BISH
100
5:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
128
893
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #893
Female Y11
00:16:38.68
00:16:38.68
3
(15)
Y11
3
00:00:37.53
Female
15
RYAN
75
5:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
129
490
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #490
Female Y10
00:16:39.10
00:16:39.10
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:01:16.18
Female
16
OCOL
65
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
130
340
Blake RIDLEY
Blake RIDLEY #340
Male Y09
00:16:40.56
00:16:40.56
17
(114)
Y09
17
00:03:16.02
Male
114
KELL
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
131
985
Ryan MCCOMBE
Ryan MCCOMBE #985
Male Y12
00:16:44.48
00:16:44.48
14
(115)
Y12
14
00:03:39.17
Male
115
STEL
38
5:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
132
2
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #2
Male Y07
00:16:44.52
00:16:44.52
16
(116)
Y07
16
00:03:59.86
Male
116
BISH
34
5:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
133
1153
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1153
Male Y09
00:16:44.77
00:16:44.77
18
(117)
Y09
18
00:03:20.22
Male
117
THOM
30
5:04 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
134
170
Aiden O'NEILL
Aiden O'NEILL #170
Male Y08
00:16:46.78
00:16:46.78
16
(118)
Y08
16
00:03:42.21
Male
118
FOLE
34
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
135
99
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #99
Female Y08
00:16:46.80
00:16:46.80
4
(17)
Y08
4
00:01:21.53
Female
17
BISH
70
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
136
931
Koji DOBSON
Koji DOBSON #931
Male Y09
00:16:47.21
00:16:47.21
19
(119)
Y09
19
00:03:22.66
Male
119
RYAN
29
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
137
333
Malaki WILSON-CURLEY
Malaki WILSON-CURLEY #333
Male Y07
00:16:48.79
00:16:48.79
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:04:04.13
Male
120
KELL
32
5:05 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
138
716
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY #716
Male Y07
00:16:49.32
00:16:49.32
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:04:04.66
Male
121
PATR
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
139
581
Nathan DANH
Nathan DANH #581
Male Y12
00:16:51.31
00:16:51.31
15
(122)
Y12
15
00:03:46.00
Male
122
OCOL
36
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
140
653
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #653
Male Y07
00:16:51.43
00:16:51.43
19
(123)
Y07
19
00:04:06.77
Male
123
PATR
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
141
934
Lani CAIRN
Lani CAIRN #934
Female Y10
00:16:51.99
00:16:51.99
6
(18)
Y10
6
00:01:29.08
Female
18
RYAN
60
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
142
1217
Max LORD
Max LORD #1217
Male Y09
00:16:52.27
00:16:52.27
20
(124)
Y09
20
00:03:27.73
Male
124
THOM
28
5:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
143
354
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #354
Female Y07
00:16:52.67
00:16:52.67
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:15.12
Female
19
KELL
85
5:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
144
409
Kasey CRAIG
Kasey CRAIG #409
Female Y11
00:16:55.32
00:16:55.32
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:00:54.17
Female
20
KELL
70
5:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
145
1277
Jake CRAIG- FRAISER
Jake CRAIG- FRAISER #1277
Male Y09
00:17:03.83
00:17:03.83
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:03:39.29
Male
125
27
5:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
146
868
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #868
Male Y10
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
26
(126)
Y10
26
00:04:44.83
Male
126
RYAN
22
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
147
1014
Johannes HUMAN
Johannes HUMAN #1014
Male Y09
00:17:06.69
00:17:06.69
22
(127)
Y09
22
00:03:42.14
Male
127
STEL
26
5:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
148
363
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #363
Female Y09
00:17:08.56
00:17:08.56
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:00:48.19
Female
21
KELL
75
5:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
149
64
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #64
Male Y10
00:17:09.42
00:17:09.42
27
(128)
Y10
27
00:04:47.68
Male
128
BISH
21
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
150
938
Yaiden COLLEY
Yaiden COLLEY #938
Male Y11
00:17:10.19
00:17:10.19
26
(129)
Y11
26
00:04:27.86
Male
129
RYAN
22
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1282 items)