SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
31
32
33
Page 26 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
794
1036
Peter MOSS
Peter MOSS #1036
Male 55-59
01:10:47.9
01:10:47.9
45
(490)
55-59
45
Male
490
No
19:39 min/km
Wave D
01:10:47.9
-01:18:11.9
796
1207
Tyn RECEVEUR
Tyn RECEVEUR #1207
Male 60-64
01:10:52.4
01:10:52.4
18
(491)
60-64
18
Male
491
No
19:41 min/km
Wave B
01:10:52.4
-01:14:19.4
797
329
James DARMODY
James DARMODY #329
Male 40-44
01:10:53.5
01:10:53.5
61
(492)
40-44
61
Male
492
No
19:41 min/km
Wave B
01:10:53.5
-01:16:59.6
798
1199
James RASMUSSEN
James RASMUSSEN #1199
Male 15-19
01:10:54.0
01:10:54.0
31
(493)
15-19
31
Male
493
No
19:41 min/km
Wave B
01:10:54.0
-01:25:37.2
799
576
Dan HALL
Dan HALL #576
Male 35-39
01:10:54.6
01:10:54.6
69
(494)
35-39
69
Male
494
No
19:41 min/km
Wave B
01:10:54.6
-01:30:36.2
800
177
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #177
Male 40-44
01:10:55.0
01:10:55.0
62
(495)
40-44
62
Male
495
No
19:41 min/km
Wave E
01:10:55.0
-01:19:29.1
801
363
Thomas DELROY
Thomas DELROY #363
Male Under 15
01:10:55.4
01:10:55.4
13
(496)
Under 15
13
Male
496
No
19:42 min/km
Wave D
01:10:55.4
-01:23:29.1
802
501
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #501
Male 50-54
01:10:56.3
01:10:56.3
51
(497)
50-54
51
Male
497
No
19:42 min/km
Wave B
01:10:56.3
-01:19:31.4
803
867
David LONGDEN
David LONGDEN #867
Male 45-49
01:10:58.3
01:10:58.3
74
(498)
45-49
74
Male
498
No
19:42 min/km
Wave B
01:10:58.3
-01:22:12.1
804
146
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #146
Male 30-34
01:10:59.2
01:10:59.2
56
(499)
30-34
56
Male
499
No
19:43 min/km
Wave C
01:10:59.2
-01:22:42.9
805
1157
Bruce PHILLIPS
Bruce PHILLIPS #1157
Male 50-54
01:11:01.0
01:11:01.0
52
(500)
50-54
52
Male
500
No
19:43 min/km
Wave D
01:11:01.0
-01:27:35.9
806
1260
Gary RYLEY
Gary RYLEY #1260
Male 55-59
01:11:02.1
01:11:02.1
46
(501)
55-59
46
Male
501
Yes
19:43 min/km
Wave B
01:11:02.1
-01:15:28.1
807
199
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #199
Male 60-64
01:11:03.1
01:11:03.1
19
(502)
60-64
19
Male
502
No
19:44 min/km
Wave B
01:11:03.1
-01:22:47.4
808
16
Cian ALLEN
Cian ALLEN #16
Male 30-34
01:11:03.4
01:11:03.4
57
(503)
30-34
57
Male
503
No
19:44 min/km
Wave B
01:11:03.4
-01:17:28.7
812
1418
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #1418
Male 40-44
01:11:05.5
01:11:05.5
63
(504)
40-44
63
Male
504
Yes
19:44 min/km
Wave A
01:11:05.5
-01:26:38.6
813
64
Brian BAMFORD
Brian BAMFORD #64
Male 65-69
01:11:06.5
01:11:06.5
18
(505)
65-69
18
Male
505
No
19:45 min/km
Wave C
01:11:06.5
-01:30:12.5
814
1572
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #1572
Male 70-74
01:11:09.3
01:11:09.3
5
(506)
70-74
5
Male
506
No
19:45 min/km
Wave A
01:11:09.3
-01:22:38.6
817
441
Peter FABRICI
Peter FABRICI #441
Male 55-59
01:11:17.7
01:11:17.7
47
(507)
55-59
47
Male
507
Yes
19:48 min/km
Wave B
01:11:17.7
-01:24:13.7
818
978
John MCLEAN
John MCLEAN #978
Male 60-64
01:11:18.6
01:11:18.6
20
(508)
60-64
20
Male
508
No
19:48 min/km
Wave C
01:11:18.6
-01:21:44.9
823
1318
Alistair SMITH
Alistair SMITH #1318
Male 30-34
01:11:25.4
01:11:25.4
58
(509)
30-34
58
Male
509
No
19:50 min/km
Wave D
01:11:25.4
-01:22:12.1
824
518
Colin GILCHRIST
Colin GILCHRIST #518
Male 30-34
01:11:26.4
01:11:26.4
59
(510)
30-34
59
Male
510
No
19:50 min/km
Wave D
01:11:26.4
-01:20:38.4
825
231
Clive CASS
Clive CASS #231
Male 60-64
01:11:27.9
01:11:27.9
21
(511)
60-64
21
Male
511
No
19:51 min/km
Wave D
01:11:27.9
-01:20:35.9
829
282
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #282
Male 20-24
01:11:33.7
01:11:33.7
24
(512)
20-24
24
Male
512
No
19:52 min/km
Wave B
01:11:33.7
-01:16:48.0
830
672
Richard HUDSON
Richard HUDSON #672
Male 45-49
01:11:34.0
01:11:34.0
75
(513)
45-49
75
Male
513
No
19:52 min/km
Wave B
01:11:34.0
-01:19:11.7
832
631
Andrew HICKEY
Andrew HICKEY #631
Male 50-54
01:11:36.0
01:11:36.0
53
(514)
50-54
53
Male
514
No
19:53 min/km
Wave B
01:11:36.0
-01:22:43.9
833
485
Luke FRAPPLE
Luke FRAPPLE #485
Male 30-34
01:11:36.9
01:11:36.9
60
(515)
30-34
60
Male
515
No
19:53 min/km
Wave B
01:11:36.9
-01:17:59.0
835
939
Geoff MAZZUCCHELLI
Geoff MAZZUCCHELLI #939
Male 45-49
01:11:38.3
01:11:38.3
76
(516)
45-49
76
Male
516
No
19:53 min/km
Wave C
01:11:38.3
-01:24:28.5
840
1433
Dean THORNTON
Dean THORNTON #1433
Male 50-54
01:11:42.7
01:11:42.7
54
(517)
50-54
54
Male
517
No
19:55 min/km
Wave C
01:11:42.7
-01:19:51.4
842
1494
Deon VILJOEN
Deon VILJOEN #1494
Male 50-54
01:11:44.7
01:11:44.7
55
(518)
50-54
55
Male
518
No
19:55 min/km
Wave C
01:11:44.7
-01:24:29.9
843
1473
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #1473
Male 50-54
01:11:44.8
01:11:44.8
56
(519)
50-54
56
Male
519
No
19:55 min/km
Wave B
01:11:44.8
-01:22:02.7
844
907
David MAHONY
David MAHONY #907
Male 50-54
01:11:45.4
01:11:45.4
57
(520)
50-54
57
Male
520
No
19:55 min/km
Wave C
01:11:45.4
-01:27:31.1
846
1006
Benjamin MILLER
Benjamin MILLER #1006
Male 40-44
01:11:46.4
01:11:46.4
64
(521)
40-44
64
Male
521
No
19:56 min/km
Wave C
01:11:46.4
-01:23:24.6
852
919
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #919
Male 50-54
01:11:55.5
01:11:55.5
58
(522)
50-54
58
Male
522
No
19:58 min/km
Wave B
01:11:55.5
-01:23:27.1
855
1416
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #1416
Male 35-39
01:11:59.0
01:11:59.0
70
(523)
35-39
70
Male
523
No
19:59 min/km
Wave C
01:11:59.0
-01:20:26.2
857
1441
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #1441
Male 50-54
01:12:00.6
01:12:00.6
59
(524)
50-54
59
Male
524
No
20:00 min/km
Wave E
01:12:00.6
-01:30:05.3
858
131
Peter BOLT
Peter BOLT #131
Male 40-44
01:12:06.3
01:12:06.3
65
(525)
40-44
65
Male
525
Yes
20:01 min/km
Wave B
01:12:06.3
-01:23:12.4
860
1239
Garry ROBINS
Garry ROBINS #1239
Male 60-64
01:12:14.6
01:12:14.6
22
(526)
60-64
22
Male
526
No
20:04 min/km
Wave C
01:12:14.6
-01:24:36.5
861
1550
Bill WHALLEY
Bill WHALLEY #1550
Male 60-64
01:12:14.8
01:12:14.8
23
(527)
60-64
23
Male
527
No
20:04 min/km
Wave B
01:12:14.8
-01:27:12.0
863
955
Geoffrey MCEWAN
Geoffrey MCEWAN #955
Male 70-74
01:12:18.8
01:12:18.8
6
(528)
70-74
6
Male
528
No
20:05 min/km
Wave B
01:12:18.8
-01:19:10.0
866
254
Matt CLARKE
Matt CLARKE #254
Male 25-29
01:12:25.0
01:12:25.0
37
(529)
25-29
37
Male
529
No
20:06 min/km
Wave C
01:12:25.0
-01:22:49.2
871
178
Gerard BROWN
Gerard BROWN #178
Male 30-34
01:12:27.1
01:12:27.1
61
(530)
30-34
61
Male
530
No
20:07 min/km
Wave D
01:12:27.1
-01:26:59.4
874
857
Chris LLOYD-MOSTYN
Chris LLOYD-MOSTYN #857
Male 45-49
01:12:29.7
01:12:29.7
77
(531)
45-49
77
Male
531
No
20:08 min/km
Wave D
01:12:29.7
-01:21:26.7
875
829
Bill LAYER
Bill LAYER #829
Male 65-69
01:12:29.9
01:12:29.9
19
(532)
65-69
19
Male
532
No
20:08 min/km
Wave B
01:12:29.9
-01:23:21.6
876
175
David BROWN
David BROWN #175
Male 55-59
01:12:33.1
01:12:33.1
48
(533)
55-59
48
Male
533
No
20:09 min/km
Wave C
01:12:33.1
-01:24:59.6
880
1388
William SUFFELL
William SUFFELL #1388
Male 60-64
01:12:37.4
01:12:37.4
24
(534)
60-64
24
Male
534
Yes
20:10 min/km
Wave B
01:12:37.4
-01:25:19.1
882
1484
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #1484
Male 40-44
01:12:39.6
01:12:39.6
66
(535)
40-44
66
Male
535
No
20:11 min/km
Wave C
01:12:39.6
-01:22:56.4
886
724
Alan JOHNSON
Alan JOHNSON #724
Male 50-54
01:12:42.5
01:12:42.5
60
(536)
50-54
60
Male
536
No
20:11 min/km
Wave F
01:12:42.5
-01:31:54.7
887
1123
Ralph PAPALIA
Ralph PAPALIA #1123
Male 50-54
01:12:44.7
01:12:44.7
61
(537)
50-54
61
Male
537
No
20:12 min/km
Wave C
01:12:44.7
-01:21:21.3
889
649
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #649
Male 50-54
01:12:47.9
01:12:47.9
62
(538)
50-54
62
Male
538
Yes
20:13 min/km
Wave C
01:12:47.9
-01:24:50.0
891
1619
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS #1619
Male Under 15
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
14
(539)
Under 15
14
Male
539
No
20:13 min/km
Wave C
01:12:49.8
-01:32:21.0
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
31
32
33
Page 26 of 33 (1611 items)