Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
86
265
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #265
Female Y08
00:15:47.78
00:15:47.78
3
(5)
Y08
3
00:00:22.52
Female
5
FOLE
75
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
101
956
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #956
Female Y10
00:16:06.72
00:16:06.72
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:43.80
Female
7
STEL
75
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
128
893
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #893
Female Y11
00:16:38.68
00:16:38.68
3
(15)
Y11
3
00:00:37.53
Female
15
RYAN
75
5:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
148
363
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #363
Female Y09
00:17:08.56
00:17:08.56
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:00:48.19
Female
21
KELL
75
5:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
155
392
Chloe EASTOUGH
Chloe EASTOUGH #392
Female Y12
00:17:14.30
00:17:14.30
3
(23)
Y12
3
00:01:02.49
Female
23
KELL
75
5:13 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
188
330
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #330
Female Y07
00:17:50.62
00:17:50.62
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:01:13.07
Female
31
KELL
75
5:24 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
5
107
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #107
Male Y10
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:32.84
Male
5
BISH
85
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
7
1188
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #1188
Male Y07
00:13:04.73
00:13:04.73
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:20.07
Male
7
THOM
85
3:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
9
1161
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #1161
Male Y11
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:29.99
Male
9
THOM
85
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
10
1186
Hugh KEEFFE
Hugh KEEFFE #1186
Male Y12
00:13:16.81
00:13:16.81
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:00:11.50
Male
10
THOM
85
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
24
222
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #222
Male Y09
00:13:49.44
00:13:49.44
2
(24)
Y09
2
00:00:24.89
Male
24
FOLE
85
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
26
1317
Mitch BOYLE
Mitch BOYLE #1317
Male Staff
00:13:50.52
00:13:50.52
2
(26)
Staff
2
00:01:20.26
Male
26
85
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
29
335
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #335
Male Y08
00:13:59.18
00:13:59.18
2
(29)
Y08
2
00:00:54.61
Male
29
KELL
85
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
79
249
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #249
Female Y10
00:15:33.67
00:15:33.67
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:10.75
Female
3
FOLE
85
4:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
81
1195
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1195
Female Y08
00:15:41.57
00:15:41.57
2
(4)
Y08
2
00:00:16.30
Female
4
THOM
85
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
109
894
Indianna QUINLAN
Indianna QUINLAN #894
Female Y11
00:16:12.30
00:16:12.30
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:11.15
Female
9
RYAN
85
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
117
1116
Gemma DIX
Gemma DIX #1116
Female Y12
00:16:22.17
00:16:22.17
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:00:10.36
Female
11
THOM
85
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
123
1197
Margaret GAAC
Margaret GAAC #1197
Female Y09
00:16:29.70
00:16:29.70
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:09.33
Female
12
THOM
85
4:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
143
354
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #354
Female Y07
00:16:52.67
00:16:52.67
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:15.12
Female
19
KELL
85
5:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
1111
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #1111
Male Y10
00:12:21.73
00:12:21.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
THOM
100
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
2
1302
Arran JODAH
Arran JODAH #1302
Male Staff
00:12:30.25
00:12:30.25
1
(2)
Staff
1
Male
2
100
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
3
1000
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #1000
Male Y11
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
STEL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
4
501
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #501
Male Y07
00:12:44.66
00:12:44.66
1
(4)
Y07
1
Male
4
OCOL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
6
1147
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1147
Male Y08
00:13:04.57
00:13:04.57
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
THOM
100
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
8
1119
Lewis ZAMPIN
Lewis ZAMPIN #1119
Male Y12
00:13:05.31
00:13:05.31
1
(8)
Y12
1
Male
8
THOM
100
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
12
864
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #864
Male Y09
00:13:24.54
00:13:24.54
1
(12)
Y09
1
Male
12
RYAN
100
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
73
153
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #153
Female Y10
00:15:22.91
00:15:22.91
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
BISH
100
4:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
74
29
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #29
Female Y08
00:15:25.26
00:15:25.26
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
BISH
100
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
94
88
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #88
Female Y11
00:16:01.15
00:16:01.15
1
(6)
Y11
1
Female
6
BISH
100
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
108
943
Alice MULLER
Alice MULLER #943
Female Y12
00:16:11.81
00:16:11.81
1
(8)
Y12
1
Female
8
RYAN
100
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
115
595
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #595
Female Y09
00:16:20.37
00:16:20.37
1
(10)
Y09
1
Female
10
OCOL
100
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
127
140
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #140
Female Y07
00:16:37.55
00:16:37.55
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
BISH
100
5:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1282 items)