Ironman 70.3 Busselton
6 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Teams Bike/Run
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
TWA Category
TWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
State
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 14.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #250
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
253
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #253
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
281
Ade NUR CAHYO
Ade NUR CAHYO #281
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Male
IDN
Banten Tangerang selatan
00:21:54.30
7:18 min/km
00:05:49.29
00:48:07.05
28.0 km/h
00:57:17.72
23.7 km/h
276
Jamie MEYER
Jamie MEYER #276
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
GBR
274
Richard MAY
Richard MAY #274
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
Tri Alliance
GBR
VIC
286
Barry PASCOE
Barry PASCOE #286
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
288
Mark PENSABENE
Mark PENSABENE #288
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
291
Matt PILBEAM
Matt PILBEAM #291
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
WA
295
Joel POPPLEWELL
Joel POPPLEWELL #295
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
SA
297
Steve PRATT
Steve PRATT #297
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
309
Julian SEAH
Julian SEAH #309
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
SIN
302
Adi RIYADI
Adi RIYADI #302
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
IDN
Indonesia
303
Matthew ROACH
Matthew ROACH #303
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
192
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #192
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
00:14:46.21
4:55 min/km
00:01:54.98
00:34:21.31
39.2 km/h
00:38:05.94
35.6 km/h
00:34:35.10
38.9 km/h
02:26:44.69
36.8 km/h
00:02:31.15
194
Gareth BERRY
Gareth BERRY #194
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
189
Alex ANTIPAS
Alex ANTIPAS #189
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
WA
190
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #190
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
177
James WASHBOURNE
James WASHBOURNE #177
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:14:47.53
4:55 min/km
00:02:46.67
00:37:32.61
35.9 km/h
00:43:12.32
31.4 km/h
00:40:19.86
33.4 km/h
02:49:05.83
32.0 km/h
180
Mike WEBBER
Mike WEBBER #180
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
WA
166
Kenneth STRATTON
Kenneth STRATTON #166
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Male
AUS
WA
167
Adam TAYLOR
Adam TAYLOR #167
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Male
AUS
WA
170
Merv TRAVERS
Merv TRAVERS #170
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
30-34
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:14:32.90
4:50 min/km
00:01:56.60
00:37:09.54
36.2 km/h
00:42:32.81
31.9 km/h
02:20:04.59
201
Adrian BROOKS
Adrian BROOKS #201
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
205
Eugene BUDIMAN HADIPRODJO
Eugene BUDIMAN HADIPRODJO #205
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Male
IDN
DKI Jakarta Indonesia
206
Carlos CABELLO GARZA
Carlos CABELLO GARZA #206
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
209
Victor CARRANZA
Victor CARRANZA #209
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Male
AUS
WA
231
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #231
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Male
AUS
WA
604
Raymond PASSMORE
Raymond PASSMORE #604
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-69
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
606
Alastair ROSS
Alastair ROSS #606
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
Panthers Triathlon Club
AUS
NSW
608
Tomas VALENA
Tomas VALENA #608
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
Mackay Triathlon Club
AUS
QLD
602
Thomas MOWBRAY
Thomas MOWBRAY #602
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
AUS
WA
598
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #598
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-69
Male
AUS
WA
599
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #599
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
65-69
Male
Accelerate 3
AUS
WA
00:16:13.11
5:24 min/km
00:02:27.48
00:38:17.32
35.2 km/h
00:43:24.74
31.2 km/h
00:39:10.23
34.4 km/h
02:42:29.00
33.3 km/h
00:01:44.69
00:18:37.29
5:19 min/km
00:18:14.40
5:12 min/km
00:18:52.00
5:23 min/km
00:43:57.51
12:33 min/km
715
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #715
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
IRL
WA
00:12:38.90
4:12 min/km
00:02:09.80
00:38:54.39
34.6 km/h
00:48:20.50
28.1 km/h
717
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #717
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
18-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
00:12:20.50
4:06 min/km
00:01:37.60
00:47:03.25
28.6 km/h
718
Mitchell HUTCHISON
Mitchell HUTCHISON #718
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
i4 Coaching
AUS
VIC
734
Benjamin PETHER
Benjamin PETHER #734
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
00:16:45.23
5:35 min/km
00:03:47.57
00:46:37.56
28.9 km/h
00:53:57.53
25.1 km/h
00:48:35.07
27.7 km/h
03:34:16.06
25.2 km/h
00:04:11.15
00:25:04.58
7:09 min/km
00:37:07.59
10:36 min/km
696
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #696
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
697
Wencong CAI
Wencong CAI #697
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
SIN
00:17:37.60
5:52 min/km
00:03:28.10
00:44:16.68
30.4 km/h
00:56:20.36
24.1 km/h
699
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN #699
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
678
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #678
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
WA
684
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #684
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
WA
667
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #667
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
18-24
Male
University of Western Australia Tri Club (UWA)
AUS
WA
00:10:43.58
3:34 min/km
00:01:32.41
00:32:33.54
41.4 km/h
00:36:04.88
37.6 km/h
673
Daniel FIELDHOUSE
Daniel FIELDHOUSE #673
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
18-24
Male
GBR
WA
00:12:36.31
4:12 min/km
00:02:03.98
00:36:13.40
37.2 km/h
00:44:07.34
30.7 km/h
826
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #826
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
823
Jonathan BARRETT
Jonathan BARRETT #823
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-49
Male
AUS
WA
836
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #836
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
00:16:14.10
5:24 min/km
00:02:52.30
00:38:08.58
35.3 km/h
00:44:21.82
30.6 km/h
839
Robert DEAN
Robert DEAN #839
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
855
Dean HOLWILL
Dean HOLWILL #855
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:13:06.80
4:22 min/km
00:02:00.20
00:34:22.08
39.2 km/h
00:39:25.92
34.4 km/h
846
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #846
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1279 items)