John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
316
1056
Brandon TRUONG
Brandon TRUONG #1056
Male Y12
00:24:08.53
00:24:08.53
34
(227)
Y12
34
00:12:03.07
Male
227
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:24:08.53
316
34
227
319
961
Luke DAVEY
Luke DAVEY #961
Male Y12
00:24:10.25
00:24:10.25
35
(229)
Y12
35
00:12:04.79
Male
229
NEWB
6:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:24:10.25
319
35
229
338
948
Jack VERNON
Jack VERNON #948
Male Y12
00:24:32.48
00:24:32.48
36
(241)
Y12
36
00:12:27.02
Male
241
KELM
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:24:32.48
338
36
241
339
896
Connor BRIDGE
Connor BRIDGE #896
Male Y12
00:24:32.68
00:24:32.68
37
(242)
Y12
37
00:12:27.21
Male
242
DURH
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:24:32.68
339
37
242
367
938
Simon NGUYEN
Simon NGUYEN #938
Male Y12
00:25:08.75
00:25:08.75
38
(261)
Y12
38
00:13:03.29
Male
261
KELM
7:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:25:08.75
367
38
261
375
1029
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #1029
Male Y12
00:25:14.35
00:25:14.35
39
(264)
Y12
39
00:13:08.88
Male
264
ROEB
7:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:25:14.35
375
39
264
416
900
Sam GHAREEBA
Sam GHAREEBA #900
Male Y12
00:26:31.50
00:26:31.50
40
(280)
Y12
40
00:14:26.04
Male
280
DURH
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:26:31.50
416
40
280
457
1054
Ryan STEWART
Ryan STEWART #1054
Male Y12
00:27:59.21
00:27:59.21
41
(290)
Y12
41
00:15:53.75
Male
290
SAND
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:27:59.21
457
41
290
497
906
Alec MCAVOY
Alec MCAVOY #906
Male Y12
00:29:05.25
00:29:05.25
42
(301)
Y12
42
00:16:59.79
Male
301
DURH
8:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:29:05.25
497
42
301
531
970
Jayden HOEFLER
Jayden HOEFLER #970
Male Y12
00:30:06.00
00:30:06.00
43
(319)
Y12
43
00:18:00.53
Male
319
NEWB
8:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:06.00
531
43
319
554
950
Daniel ABBOTT
Daniel ABBOTT #950
Male Y12
00:30:38.64
00:30:38.64
44
(332)
Y12
44
00:18:33.18
Male
332
NEWB
8:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:38.64
554
44
332
555
1057
Steven VO
Steven VO #1057
Male Y12
00:30:39.66
00:30:39.66
45
(333)
Y12
45
00:18:34.20
Male
333
SAND
8:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:39.66
555
45
333
565
929
Richard GIGLIA
Richard GIGLIA #929
Male Y12
00:30:49.39
00:30:49.39
46
(340)
Y12
46
00:18:43.92
Male
340
KELM
8:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:49.39
565
46
340
567
971
Alex HUYNH
Alex HUYNH #971
Male Y12
00:30:55.39
00:30:55.39
47
(341)
Y12
47
00:18:49.92
Male
341
NEWB
8:50 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:30:55.39
567
47
341
572
898
Alan CHEN
Alan CHEN #898
Male Y12
00:31:11.97
00:31:11.97
48
(342)
Y12
48
00:19:06.50
Male
342
DURH
8:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:11.97
572
48
342
580
919
Ali AL AUMARY
Ali AL AUMARY #919
Male Y12
00:31:24.76
00:31:24.76
49
(344)
Y12
49
00:19:19.29
Male
344
KELM
8:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:24.76
580
49
344
589
1061
Jorge ZEIDAN
Jorge ZEIDAN #1061
Male Y12
00:31:53.50
00:31:53.50
50
(346)
Y12
50
00:19:48.03
Male
346
SAND
9:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:53.50
589
50
346
590
972
Nicholas HUYNH
Nicholas HUYNH #972
Male Y12
00:31:53.51
00:31:53.51
51
(347)
Y12
51
00:19:48.05
Male
347
NEWB
9:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:31:53.51
590
51
347
596
940
Ivan PUPP
Ivan PUPP #940
Male Y12
00:32:12.25
00:32:12.25
52
(349)
Y12
52
00:20:06.78
Male
349
KELM
9:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:32:12.25
596
52
349
642
1055
Brayden TODD
Brayden TODD #1055
Male Y12
00:34:14.62
00:34:14.62
53
(368)
Y12
53
00:22:09.16
Male
368
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:34:14.62
642
53
368
682
1058
Zane WATSON
Zane WATSON #1058
Male Y12
00:36:04.25
00:36:04.25
54
(377)
Y12
54
00:23:58.78
Male
377
SAND
10:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:36:04.25
682
54
377
732
1016
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH #1016
Male Y12
00:38:56.40
00:38:56.40
55
(394)
Y12
55
00:26:50.93
Male
394
ROEB
11:07 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:38:56.40
732
55
394
733
1009
Matthew BALDWIN
Matthew BALDWIN #1009
Male Y12
00:38:56.60
00:38:56.60
56
(395)
Y12
56
00:26:51.14
Male
395
ROEB
11:07 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:38:56.60
733
56
395
748
1030
Petar TOPALOVIC
Petar TOPALOVIC #1030
Male Y12
00:39:21.50
00:39:21.50
57
(402)
Y12
57
00:27:16.04
Male
402
ROEB
11:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:21.50
748
57
402
749
1020
Daniel KOIOS
Daniel KOIOS #1020
Male Y12
00:39:21.75
00:39:21.75
58
(403)
Y12
58
00:27:16.29
Male
403
ROEB
11:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:21.75
749
58
403
750
982
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU #982
Male Y12
00:39:21.98
00:39:21.98
59
(404)
Y12
59
00:27:16.51
Male
404
PARM
11:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:21.98
750
59
404
756
991
Harrison HOOPER
Harrison HOOPER #991
Male Y12
00:39:26.75
00:39:26.75
60
(405)
Y12
60
00:27:21.28
Male
405
PARM
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:26.75
756
60
405
757
1047
Camden KEEDLE
Camden KEEDLE #1047
Male Y12
00:39:26.75
00:39:26.75
61
(406)
Y12
61
00:27:21.28
Male
406
SAND
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:26.75
757
61
406
758
908
Cooper NEWMAN
Cooper NEWMAN #908
Male Y12
00:39:27.86
00:39:27.86
62
(407)
Y12
62
00:27:22.40
Male
407
DURH
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:27.86
758
62
407
759
904
Matthew KAYES
Matthew KAYES #904
Male Y12
00:39:28.88
00:39:28.88
63
(408)
Y12
63
00:27:23.41
Male
408
DURH
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:28.88
759
63
408
760
1038
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #1038
Male Y12
00:39:29.26
00:39:29.26
64
(409)
Y12
64
00:27:23.80
Male
409
SAND
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:29.26
760
64
409
761
1043
Samuel GUIDETTI
Samuel GUIDETTI #1043
Male Y12
00:39:29.49
00:39:29.49
65
(410)
Y12
65
00:27:24.02
Male
410
SAND
11:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:29.49
761
65
410
762
992
Bradley INNES
Bradley INNES #992
Male Y12
00:39:29.87
00:39:29.87
66
(411)
Y12
66
00:27:24.41
Male
411
PARM
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:29.87
762
66
411
765
1035
Declan WOODS
Declan WOODS #1035
Male Y12
00:39:30.93
00:39:30.93
67
(412)
Y12
67
00:27:25.46
Male
412
ROEB
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:30.93
765
67
412
766
997
Calvin PHAM
Calvin PHAM #997
Male Y12
00:39:30.94
00:39:30.94
68
(413)
Y12
68
00:27:25.47
Male
413
PARM
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:30.94
766
68
413
767
1015
Joshua GALLAHAR
Joshua GALLAHAR #1015
Male Y12
00:39:31.30
00:39:31.30
69
(414)
Y12
69
00:27:25.83
Male
414
ROEB
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:31.30
767
69
414
768
905
Aidan LYNCH
Aidan LYNCH #905
Male Y12
00:39:32.11
00:39:32.11
70
(415)
Y12
70
00:27:26.65
Male
415
DURH
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:32.11
768
70
415
769
1059
Dylan WILLIAMS
Dylan WILLIAMS #1059
Male Y12
00:39:32.17
00:39:32.17
71
(416)
Y12
71
00:27:26.70
Male
416
SAND
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:32.17
769
71
416
784
957
Justin BUI
Justin BUI #957
Male Y12
00:41:14.27
00:41:14.27
72
(419)
Y12
72
00:29:08.80
Male
419
NEWB
11:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:14.27
784
72
419
785
918
Foad YIMER
Foad YIMER #918
Male Y12
00:41:14.69
00:41:14.69
73
(420)
Y12
73
00:29:09.22
Male
420
DURH
11:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:14.69
785
73
420
786
927
Joseph CLOUGH
Joseph CLOUGH #927
Male Y12
00:41:14.88
00:41:14.88
74
(421)
Y12
74
00:29:09.42
Male
421
KELM
11:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:14.88
786
74
421
787
1006
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS #1006
Male Y12
00:41:15.25
00:41:15.25
75
(422)
Y12
75
00:29:09.78
Male
422
PARM
11:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:15.25
787
75
422
789
1004
Simon VU
Simon VU #1004
Male Y12
00:41:16.10
00:41:16.10
76
(423)
Y12
76
00:29:10.63
Male
423
PARM
11:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:16.10
789
76
423
799
989
Jackson HALES
Jackson HALES #989
Male Y12
00:41:43.94
00:41:43.94
77
(430)
Y12
77
00:29:38.47
Male
430
PARM
11:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:41:43.94
799
77
430
801
967
Rick GULLO
Rick GULLO #967
Male Y12
00:42:06.87
00:42:06.87
78
(431)
Y12
78
00:30:01.40
Male
431
NEWB
12:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:42:06.87
801
78
431
842
1045
Thomas IRVINE
Thomas IRVINE #1045
Male Y12
00:47:07.71
00:47:07.71
79
(441)
Y12
79
00:35:02.24
Male
441
SAND
13:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:47:07.71
842
79
441
843
1005
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #1005
Male Y12
00:47:07.89
00:47:07.89
80
(442)
Y12
80
00:35:02.42
Male
442
PARM
13:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:47:07.89
843
80
442
846
1000
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #1000
Male Y12
00:47:32.87
00:47:32.87
81
(443)
Y12
81
00:35:27.41
Male
443
PARM
13:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:47:32.87
846
81
443
1011
Lachlan COULDRIDGE
Lachlan COULDRIDGE #1011
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ROEB
Wave 7 Yr12
1052
Kevin PHAM
Kevin PHAM #1052
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
Wave 7 Yr12
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1059 items)