Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
954
179
Annika VIDEMANIS
Annika VIDEMANIS #179
Female Y07
00:27:29.18
00:27:29.18
91
(446)
Y07
91
Female
446
Romero
8:51 min/km
959
861
Samantha THOMAS
Samantha THOMAS #861
Female Y10
00:27:34.31
00:27:34.31
75
(447)
Y10
75
Female
447
Romero
8:53 min/km
962
621
Ella CUNNINGHAM
Ella CUNNINGHAM #621
Female Y09
00:27:35.82
00:27:35.82
79
(450)
Y09
79
Female
450
Romero
8:54 min/km
963
1291
Remy MCKEE
Remy MCKEE #1291
Female Y12
00:27:35.88
00:27:35.88
57
(451)
Y12
57
Female
451
Romero
8:54 min/km
974
1290
Michaela MARTIN
Michaela MARTIN #1290
Female Y12
00:28:04.27
00:28:04.27
62
(461)
Y12
62
Female
461
Romero
9:03 min/km
978
627
Charlie LAURENDI
Charlie LAURENDI #627
Male Y09
00:28:16.19
00:28:16.19
84
(516)
Y09
84
Male
516
Romero
9:07 min/km
983
391
Alyssa CARRELLO
Alyssa CARRELLO #391
Female Y08
00:28:29.90
00:28:29.90
95
(465)
Y08
95
Female
465
Romero
9:11 min/km
991
642
Ethan WHITE
Ethan WHITE #642
Male Y09
00:28:46.94
00:28:46.94
90
(525)
Y09
90
Male
525
Romero
9:17 min/km
992
644
Sebastian YUNG
Sebastian YUNG #644
Male Y09
00:28:47.18
00:28:47.18
91
(526)
Y09
91
Male
526
Romero
9:17 min/km
998
1293
Tegan MELLING
Tegan MELLING #1293
Female Y12
00:29:25.94
00:29:25.94
65
(470)
Y12
65
Female
470
Romero
9:29 min/km
1022
175
Yasmine SOTO
Yasmine SOTO #175
Female Y07
00:30:59.11
00:30:59.11
95
(487)
Y07
95
Female
487
Romero
9:59 min/km
1030
846
James CONNOLLY
James CONNOLLY #846
Male Y10
00:31:24.44
00:31:24.44
72
(536)
Y10
72
Male
536
Romero
10:07 min/km
1046
1068
Maharny DRIVER
Maharny DRIVER #1068
Female Y11
00:32:02.12
00:32:02.12
71
(509)
Y11
71
Female
509
Romero
10:20 min/km
1078
865
Madeline WALLINGTON
Madeline WALLINGTON #865
Female Y10
00:34:23.17
00:34:23.17
88
(532)
Y10
88
Female
532
Romero
11:05 min/km
1080
860
Nathan SUTANDI
Nathan SUTANDI #860
Male Y10
00:34:32.94
00:34:32.94
79
(548)
Y10
79
Male
548
Romero
11:08 min/km
1084
856
Daniel ORCHARD
Daniel ORCHARD #856
Male Y10
00:36:30.44
00:36:30.44
82
(551)
Y10
82
Male
551
Romero
11:46 min/km
1087
857
Dean PEARCE
Dean PEARCE #857
Male Y10
00:36:30.88
00:36:30.88
85
(554)
Y10
85
Male
554
Romero
11:46 min/km
1090
1281
Thomasina FOO
Thomasina FOO #1281
Female Y12
00:37:03.94
00:37:03.94
80
(536)
Y12
80
Female
536
Romero
11:57 min/km
1102
1304
Isabel WAN
Isabel WAN #1304
Female Y12
00:39:52.17
00:39:52.17
84
(545)
Y12
84
Female
545
Romero
12:51 min/km
1104
842
Adarra ARUMUGAM
Adarra ARUMUGAM #842
Female Y10
00:42:49.77
00:42:49.77
94
(547)
Y10
94
Female
547
Romero
13:48 min/km
651
Tanaka CHITETE
Tanaka CHITETE #651
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Salvado
min/km
654
Yasmin HOSSEINI
Yasmin HOSSEINI #654
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
min/km
662
Jordan MONCRIEFF
Jordan MONCRIEFF #662
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Salvado
min/km
669
Amy RIORDAN
Amy RIORDAN #669
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
min/km
875
Ayesha D'SOUZA
Ayesha D'SOUZA #875
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
884
Lachlan MARSH
Lachlan MARSH #884
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Salvado
min/km
886
Matthew MILLER
Matthew MILLER #886
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Salvado
min/km
1101
Neve GUILFOILE
Neve GUILFOILE #1101
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
1103
Jasmine HOPKINS
Jasmine HOPKINS #1103
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
1104
Patrick KENNY
Patrick KENNY #1104
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Salvado
min/km
1106
Brodie LOW
Brodie LOW #1106
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Salvado
min/km
1108
Austen MONCRIEFF
Austen MONCRIEFF #1108
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Salvado
min/km
1111
Lana NIGRONE
Lana NIGRONE #1111
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
1113
Kenith PNG
Kenith PNG #1113
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Salvado
min/km
1114
Ben ROBLESS
Ben ROBLESS #1114
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Salvado
min/km
182
Elissa CELENZA
Elissa CELENZA #182
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Salvado
min/km
185
Oliver DARGIE
Oliver DARGIE #185
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Salvado
min/km
193
Lochlen HARVEY
Lochlen HARVEY #193
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Salvado
min/km
196
Riley MARSH
Riley MARSH #196
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Salvado
min/km
198
Ashley MORGAN
Ashley MORGAN #198
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Salvado
min/km
200
Kira PANIZZA
Kira PANIZZA #200
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Salvado
min/km
424
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #424
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
min/km
428
Sam-Jose KHAYRALLAH
Sam-Jose KHAYRALLAH #428
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
434
Theo PASCOE
Theo PASCOE #434
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
435
Eliza PEREIRA
Eliza PEREIRA #435
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
min/km
1317
Owen MARSH
Owen MARSH #1317
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Salvado
min/km
1321
Lachlan NADJ
Lachlan NADJ #1321
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Salvado
min/km
1323
Elisha RANDALL
Elisha RANDALL #1323
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Salvado
min/km
1324
Peter ROBERTS
Peter ROBERTS #1324
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Salvado
min/km
6
1313
Thomas GLYDE
Thomas GLYDE #1313
Male Y12
00:10:52.24
00:10:52.24
2
(6)
Y12
2
Male
6
Salvado
3:30 min/km
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1359 items)