Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1612
Clarence Ee
Clarence Ee #1612
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
1580
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #1580
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
1587
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #1587
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 13
1530
Ping Boon Soh
Ping Boon Soh #1530
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 13
1522
Kenley Tan
Kenley Tan #1522
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
1513
Dannel Lim Khye Hsen
Dannel Lim Khye Hsen #1513
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 12
1514
Dohyun Lee
Dohyun Lee #1514
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
MY
min/km
Wave 12
1509
Chay Pioh Tan
Chay Pioh Tan #1509
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 12
1491
Jia Le Lee
Jia Le Lee #1491
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 12
1483
Kayle Cleland
Kayle Cleland #1483
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 12
1467
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1467
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
00:10:59.67
7
2
6
1471
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1471
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 12
1460
Richard Sweeting
Richard Sweeting #1460
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 11
1443
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #1443
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8
1445
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #1445
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 8
1423
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #1423
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RSA
min/km
Wave 1
1424
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #1424
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1406
Li Lin Tan
Li Lin Tan #1406
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2
1409
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #1409
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
1415
Tamsyn Kontopoulos
Tamsyn Kontopoulos #1415
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
1419
Angela Claire Singleton
Angela Claire Singleton #1419
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
1421
Effi Jono
Effi Jono #1421
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1371
Kin Ping Kiang
Kin Ping Kiang #1371
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 3
1382
Chow Tee Tan
Chow Tee Tan #1382
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 3
1395
Louise Dingley
Louise Dingley #1395
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
NZL
min/km
Wave 3
1393
Sally Carroll Carroll
Sally Carroll Carroll #1393
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
1398
Monisha O'dwyer
Monisha O'dwyer #1398
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IND
min/km
Wave 2
1390
Natasha Banwell
Natasha Banwell #1390
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 3
1335
Tay Wei Lee Candice Tay
Tay Wei Lee Candice Tay #1335
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 4
1340
Ashley Lynn Benson
Ashley Lynn Benson #1340
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 4
1351
Hazel Palfrey
Hazel Palfrey #1351
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 3
1795
Kok Meng Daniel Sun
Kok Meng Daniel Sun #1795
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
1803
See Tong Edmund Yeo
See Tong Edmund Yeo #1803
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
1775
Marcus Luer
Marcus Luer #1775
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GER
min/km
Wave 8
1782
Raj Sambwani
Raj Sambwani #1782
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8
1783
Shinichi Handa
Shinichi Handa #1783
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 8
1811
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1811
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 5
1814
Seow Eng Ong
Seow Eng Ong #1814
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
1816
Sanjiv Malhotra
Sanjiv Malhotra #1816
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 5
1658
Liang Jian Tong
Liang Jian Tong #1658
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
1665
Yuan Yi Chok
Yuan Yi Chok #1665
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
1666
Nihat Can Ercan
Nihat Can Ercan #1666
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
TUR
min/km
Wave 11
1647
Chai Kee Lim
Chai Kee Lim #1647
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
1648
Muhammad Akashah Mohd Ayoub
Muhammad Akashah Mohd Ayoub #1648
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
1654
Vernon Yock Liang Goh
Vernon Yock Liang Goh #1654
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
1633
Nick Stoop
Nick Stoop #1633
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
1682
Kevin Foo
Kevin Foo #1682
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
1694
Jacob Oh
Jacob Oh #1694
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
1690
Julien Chiavassa
Julien Chiavassa #1690
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 11
1701
Cesar Alan Jr Raval Ventura
Cesar Alan Jr Raval Ventura #1701
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
PHI
min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023