Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
459
Adam TYRRELL
Adam TYRRELL #459
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
246
Tarun DE SILVA
Tarun DE SILVA #246
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
250
Jackson FITZGERALD
Jackson FITZGERALD #250
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
248
Emily EDWARDS
Emily EDWARDS #248
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
253
Ashley MOLES
Ashley MOLES #253
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:46.35
12:53 min/km
923
51
497
228
Conor BUTLER
Conor BUTLER #228
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
229
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #229
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:48.86
12:54 min/km
928
53
501
222
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #222
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
223
Shahan BEHRAMKAMDIN
Shahan BEHRAMKAMDIN #223
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
224
Kael BLACK
Kael BLACK #224
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
236
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #236
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
237
Kaelan BRIDGE
Kaelan BRIDGE #237
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
260
Emily BILLINGHAM
Emily BILLINGHAM #260
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
290
Jeremy CLARKE
Jeremy CLARKE #290
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
288
Jasmine BURKE
Jasmine BURKE #288
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
273
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #273
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
274
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #274
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
275
Wang PUN
Wang PUN #275
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
276
Isabelle SERVICE
Isabelle SERVICE #276
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
277
John WIESNER
John WIESNER #277
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
278
Ruiqi ZHANG
Ruiqi ZHANG #278
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
279
Anne-Marie ANSON
Anne-Marie ANSON #279
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
280
Tyler-James ARENA
Tyler-James ARENA #280
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
281
Rachel ARIANTO
Rachel ARIANTO #281
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
265
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON #265
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
266
Pasan DIAS
Pasan DIAS #266
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
257
Andy AHN
Andy AHN #257
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
258
Anthony ALVARES
Anthony ALVARES #258
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
195
Makaila DYALL
Makaila DYALL #195
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
202
Ella GOLLAN
Ella GOLLAN #202
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
203
Dylan GROVES
Dylan GROVES #203
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
211
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #211
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:23:34.55
11:47 min/km
873
93
477
216
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE #216
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:43.86
12:51 min/km
922
50
496
218
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #218
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
220
Zach ARNOLD
Zach ARNOLD #220
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:39.05
12:49 min/km
918
47
492
171
Sophie BILLINGHAM
Sophie BILLINGHAM #171
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
180
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #180
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
181
James CORVER
James CORVER #181
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:24:22.85
12:11 min/km
901
94
487
182
Annabelle COSMELLI
Annabelle COSMELLI #182
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
150
Aimee HAMILTON
Aimee HAMILTON #150
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
162
Matthew ABEL
Matthew ABEL #162
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
163
Jade ACKERMAN
Jade ACKERMAN #163
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
164
Christian ANSON
Christian ANSON #164
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
34
Jordan CORREIA
Jordan CORREIA #34
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
39
Cassandra DE JESUS
Cassandra DE JESUS #39
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:29.59
9:14 min/km
19
Hallie BROADLEY
Hallie BROADLEY #19
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
10
Reese BEAMS
Reese BEAMS #10
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
1
Alyssa ACQUADO
Alyssa ACQUADO #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
3
W1 Junior Girls
2
Joshua ADESANYA
Joshua ADESANYA #2
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
3
Archie ALBANIS
Archie ALBANIS #3
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
3
W2 Junior Boys
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
Page 21 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023