Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
112
228
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #228
Male Y11
00:16:19.82
00:16:19.82
22
(101)
Y11
22
00:03:24.77
Male
101
FOLE
11
26
4:56 min/km
123
796
Luis GRANTHAM
Luis GRANTHAM #796
Male Y12
00:16:36.71
00:16:36.71
22
(110)
Y12
22
00:03:14.79
Male
110
PATR
14
26
5:02 min/km
147
510
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #510
Male Y08
00:16:55.70
00:16:55.70
22
(127)
Y08
22
00:04:53.24
Male
127
OCOL
23
26
5:07 min/km
158
382
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #382
Male Y10
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
22
(135)
Y10
22
00:04:24.25
Male
135
KELL
20
26
5:10 min/km
166
141
Jesse ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON #141
Male Y09
00:17:10.72
00:17:10.72
22
(139)
Y09
22
00:04:34.01
Male
139
BISH
17
26
5:12 min/km
213
735
Liam NOEL
Liam NOEL #735
Male Y07
00:18:17.26
00:18:17.26
22
(170)
Y07
22
00:04:57.86
Male
170
PATR
25
26
5:32 min/km
295
32
Giaan MANUEL
Giaan MANUEL #32
Female Y08
00:19:56.17
00:19:56.17
22
(90)
Y08
22
00:04:07.52
Female
90
BISH
40
26
6:02 min/km
334
1211
Margaret GAAC
Margaret GAAC #1211
Female Y10
00:20:38.81
00:20:38.81
22
(109)
Y10
22
00:05:05.03
Female
109
THOM
39
26
6:15 min/km
363
363
Kellie DIBBEN
Kellie DIBBEN #363
Female Y11
00:21:11.06
00:21:11.06
22
(125)
Y11
22
00:05:29.25
Female
125
KELL
50
26
6:25 min/km
372
650
Kiara FLANIGAN
Kiara FLANIGAN #650
Female Y09
00:21:17.66
00:21:17.66
22
(128)
Y09
22
00:05:43.27
Female
128
PATR
42
26
6:27 min/km
401
712
Mikenna SCHULTZ
Mikenna SCHULTZ #712
Female Y07
00:21:49.46
00:21:49.46
22
(145)
Y07
22
00:05:05.96
Female
145
PATR
46
26
6:36 min/km
576
751
Chelsie COPE
Chelsie COPE #751
Female Y12
00:24:37.26
00:24:37.26
22
(248)
Y12
22
00:08:21.37
Female
248
PATR
71
26
7:27 min/km
98
655
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #655
Male Y11
00:15:54.85
00:15:54.85
21
(92)
Y11
21
00:02:59.79
Male
92
PATR
10
27
4:49 min/km
122
706
Connor CLARKE
Connor CLARKE #706
Male Y12
00:16:36.45
00:16:36.45
21
(109)
Y12
21
00:03:14.53
Male
109
PATR
13
27
5:01 min/km
135
670
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #670
Male Y08
00:16:46.96
00:16:46.96
21
(118)
Y08
21
00:04:44.50
Male
118
PATR
16
27
5:05 min/km
156
626
Henry FORD
Henry FORD #626
Male Y09
00:17:02.91
00:17:02.91
21
(133)
Y09
21
00:04:26.20
Male
133
OCOL
25
27
5:09 min/km
157
125
Sam CONLEY
Sam CONLEY #125
Male Y10
00:17:02.99
00:17:02.99
21
(134)
Y10
21
00:04:24.21
Male
134
BISH
16
27
5:09 min/km
211
95
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #95
Male Y07
00:18:14.41
00:18:14.41
21
(168)
Y07
21
00:04:55.02
Male
168
BISH
27
27
5:31 min/km
294
98
Belle FISHER
Belle FISHER #98
Female Y08
00:19:55.50
00:19:55.50
21
(89)
Y08
21
00:04:06.85
Female
89
BISH
39
27
6:02 min/km
319
200
Islah MCLEOD
Islah MCLEOD #200
Female Y10
00:20:17.33
00:20:17.33
21
(102)
Y10
21
00:04:43.55
Female
102
FOLE
40
27
6:08 min/km
344
1075
Elly JOHNSTONE
Elly JOHNSTONE #1075
Female Y09
00:20:47.84
00:20:47.84
21
(114)
Y09
21
00:05:13.45
Female
114
STEL
46
27
6:18 min/km
360
839
Phoebe SPEED
Phoebe SPEED #839
Female Y11
00:21:09.81
00:21:09.81
21
(123)
Y11
21
00:05:28.01
Female
123
RYAN
35
27
6:24 min/km
400
233
Chase JOSEPH
Chase JOSEPH #233
Female Y07
00:21:49.28
00:21:49.28
21
(144)
Y07
21
00:05:05.78
Female
144
FOLE
51
27
6:36 min/km
562
705
Taylah BROADHURST
Taylah BROADHURST #705
Female Y12
00:24:29.45
00:24:29.45
21
(237)
Y12
21
00:08:13.56
Female
237
PATR
70
27
7:25 min/km
93
499
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #499
Male Y11
00:15:49.75
00:15:49.75
20
(89)
Y11
20
00:02:54.70
Male
89
OCOL
15
28
4:47 min/km
113
589
Zac HALL
Zac HALL #589
Male Y12
00:16:20.45
00:16:20.45
20
(102)
Y12
20
00:02:58.53
Male
102
OCOL
17
28
4:57 min/km
134
441
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #441
Male Y08
00:16:45.21
00:16:45.21
20
(117)
Y08
20
00:04:42.75
Male
117
KELL
15
28
5:04 min/km
154
261
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #261
Male Y09
00:17:01.71
00:17:01.71
20
(131)
Y09
20
00:04:24.99
Male
131
FOLE
17
28
5:09 min/km
155
223
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #223
Male Y10
00:17:02.79
00:17:02.79
20
(132)
Y10
20
00:04:24.00
Male
132
FOLE
18
28
5:09 min/km
208
135
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #135
Male Y07
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
20
(167)
Y07
20
00:04:50.95
Male
167
BISH
26
28
5:30 min/km
285
716
Daisy WHITEHURST
Daisy WHITEHURST #716
Female Y08
00:19:48.70
00:19:48.70
20
(85)
Y08
20
00:04:00.05
Female
85
PATR
32
28
6:00 min/km
318
81
Sydney DAVIS
Sydney DAVIS #81
Female Y10
00:20:17.33
00:20:17.33
20
(101)
Y10
20
00:04:43.55
Female
101
BISH
46
28
6:08 min/km
328
53
Grace BRETT
Grace BRETT #53
Female Y09
00:20:33.22
00:20:33.22
20
(106)
Y09
20
00:04:58.83
Female
106
BISH
48
28
6:13 min/km
358
565
Chloe SALTER
Chloe SALTER #565
Female Y11
00:21:09.06
00:21:09.06
20
(121)
Y11
20
00:05:27.25
Female
121
OCOL
48
28
6:24 min/km
398
1068
Summer FREESTONE-ROWE
Summer FREESTONE-ROWE #1068
Female Y07
00:21:42.95
00:21:42.95
20
(142)
Y07
20
00:04:59.45
Female
142
STEL
56
28
6:34 min/km
552
1129
Erin BASILE
Erin BASILE #1129
Female Y12
00:24:20.95
00:24:20.95
20
(231)
Y12
20
00:08:05.06
Female
231
THOM
65
28
7:22 min/km
75
996
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #996
Male Y11
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
19
(75)
Y11
19
00:02:28.82
Male
75
STEL
14
29
4:39 min/km
105
456
Matthew COWLEY
Matthew COWLEY #456
Male Y12
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
19
(96)
Y12
19
00:02:45.42
Male
96
KELL
14
29
4:53 min/km
125
1120
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1120
Male Y08
00:16:37.43
00:16:37.43
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:04:34.98
Male
112
THOM
16
29
5:02 min/km
128
496
Ethan NORRIS
Ethan NORRIS #496
Male Y10
00:16:41.04
00:16:41.04
19
(114)
Y10
19
00:04:02.25
Male
114
OCOL
19
29
5:03 min/km
146
538
Rorke FIORENZA
Rorke FIORENZA #538
Male Y09
00:16:55.42
00:16:55.42
19
(126)
Y09
19
00:04:18.70
Male
126
OCOL
22
29
5:07 min/km
207
572
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #572
Male Y07
00:18:09.95
00:18:09.95
19
(166)
Y07
19
00:04:50.55
Male
166
OCOL
32
29
5:30 min/km
283
1119
Arabella ISMAIL
Arabella ISMAIL #1119
Female Y08
00:19:45.88
00:19:45.88
19
(84)
Y08
19
00:03:57.23
Female
84
THOM
29
29
5:59 min/km
307
1192
Misty JUPP
Misty JUPP #1192
Female Y10
00:20:07.53
00:20:07.53
19
(96)
Y10
19
00:04:33.75
Female
96
THOM
35
29
6:05 min/km
323
447
Riley RALPH
Riley RALPH #447
Female Y09
00:20:25.71
00:20:25.71
19
(104)
Y09
19
00:04:51.32
Female
104
KELL
43
29
6:11 min/km
353
641
Tamikah DUGGAN
Tamikah DUGGAN #641
Female Y07
00:21:01.99
00:21:01.99
19
(118)
Y07
19
00:04:18.49
Female
118
PATR
40
29
6:22 min/km
357
433
Ailey ROWE
Ailey ROWE #433
Female Y11
00:21:06.04
00:21:06.04
19
(120)
Y11
19
00:05:24.23
Female
120
KELL
49
29
6:23 min/km
516
728
Amy JAKOBSON
Amy JAKOBSON #728
Female Y12
00:23:42.71
00:23:42.71
19
(212)
Y12
19
00:07:26.82
Female
212
PATR
64
29
7:11 min/km
73
83
William COONEY
William COONEY #83
Male Y11
00:15:22.66
00:15:22.66
18
(73)
Y11
18
00:02:27.60
Male
73
BISH
8
30
4:39 min/km
94
862
Blake MESSINA
Blake MESSINA #862
Male Y12
00:15:49.83
00:15:49.83
18
(90)
Y12
18
00:02:27.91
Male
90
RYAN
11
30
4:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
25
26
Page 21 of 26 (1264 items)